Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk (BLR)
22 - 24 February 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	42,43  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.27,03	2      	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	42,86  	2      	2.11,38	1      	4.43,75	1      	1.25,82	1      	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	43,13  	3   PR 	2.18,86	3   PR 	5.01,38	4   PR 	1.28,66	3   PR 	
Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	44,34  	4      	2.44,86	10     	5.11,75	6      	1.29,34	5      	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	44,49  	5      	2.23,28	5      	5.17,76	7   PR 	1.31,48	7      	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	44,67  	6   PR 	2.14,80	2   PR 	4.50,65	2      	1.29,33	4   PR 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	45,20  	7   PR 	2.30,70	7      	       	       	1.34,52	8      	
Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия               	LB1	BLR	45,49  	8      	2.31,92	8      	5.35,91	8   SB 	1.34,69	9      	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	45,65  	9   PR 	2.26,26	6      	5.06,94	5      	1.35,34	10     	
Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	45,89  	10     	2.19,46	4      	5.00,70	3      	1.30,57	6      	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB1	BLR	48,91  	11  PR 	2.35,96	9   PR 	5.48,54	9   PR 	1.40,76	11  PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	42,50  	1   PR 	2.21,20	3      	4.59,11	3      	1.28,77	3   PR 	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	42,63  	2      	2.14,54	1      	4.46,29	1   PR 	1.25,97	1      	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,17  	3   PR 	2.18,17	2      	4.53,79	2   PR 	1.28,25	2      	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	44,67  	4      	2.23,07	5   PR 	5.09,92	5   PR 	1.32,13	4      	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LC2	BLR	45,28  	5      	2.31,01	8      	5.32,63	8   PR 	1.33,96	7      	
Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LC2	BLR	45,72  	6   PR 	2.26,94	7      	5.15,10	6   PR 	1.33,14	6   PR 	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	46,14  	7      	2.22,89	4   PR 	5.05,74	4   PR 	1.35,47	8      	
Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,42  	8      	2.23,16	6   PR 	       	       	1.32,84	5   PR 	
Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	46,82  	9      	2.33,15	10  PR 	       	       	1.37,46	9      	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC1	BLR	47,42  	10     	2.37,96	12  PR 	5.51,35	11  PR 	1.39,49	12  PR 	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	47,60  	11     	2.32,23	9      	5.17,45	7   PR 	1.38,58	10     	
Rudenko, Lubov             	Руденко, Любовь          	LYB	BLR	47,78  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.39,33	11  PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LYB	BLR	48,25  	13     	2.37,87	11  PR 	       	       	1.41,11	13     	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LYA	BLR	49,26  	14  PR 	2.41,79	14  PR 	5.58,83	12  PR 	1.46,80	16     	
Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYC	BLR	50,07  	15     	       	       	       	       	1.42,74	14     	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC1	BLR	50,16  	16     	2.40,17	13  PR 	5.45,95	10  PR 	1.45,22	15  PR 	
Shepelevich, Zlata         	                         	L?	BLR	51,01  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                         	L?	BLR	1.00,63	18     	2.42,29	15     	5.43,50	9   PR 	1.49,18	17     	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	39,23  	1   PR 	1.59,54	1   PR 	4.14,86	1   PR 	1.17,57	2   PR 	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	39,36  	2   PR 	2.02,96	3   PR 	4.19,80	3   PR 	1.17,55	1   PR 	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	39,41  	3   PR 	       	DNS    	4.42,29	10  PR 	1.18,60	4   PR 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	39,64  	4   PR 	2.05,52	5   PR 	4.42,49	11  PR 	1.18,29	3   PR 	
Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	39,96  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.21,06	7      	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	40,04  	6      	2.03,84	4      	4.24,65	4   PR 	1.19,95	6      	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	40,25  	7      	2.08,16	7      	4.28,87	5   PR 	1.23,26	10     	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB1	BLR	40,43  	8      	2.00,59	2      	4.15,81	2   PR 	1.18,82	5   PR 	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	40,87  	9   PR 	2.12,13	9      	5.07,97	16  SB 	1.22,34	9   PR 	
Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	41,64  	10     	2.26,80	14     	5.05,33	14     	       	DNS    	
Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	42,05  	11     	2.06,46	6      	4.35,28	7   PR 	1.21,51	8   PR 	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	42,06  	12  PR 	2.14,71	11  PR 	4.45,70	12  PR 	1.26,44	15     	
Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	42,40  	13     	2.18,57	13     	4.41,51	9   PR 	1.26,12	14     	
Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB1	BLR	42,62  	14  PR 	2.14,01	10     	4.40,18	8      	1.28,19	16     	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB1	BLR	42,66  	15     	2.18,49	12     	5.07,83	15  PR 	1.25,50	12  PR 	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	42,90  	16  PR 	2.10,08	8   PR 	4.34,71	6   PR 	1.25,54	13  PR 	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	43,26  	17     	       	       	4.53,17	13     	1.25,06	11     	
Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB2	BLR	43,34  	18  SB 	2.29,18	15  SB 	5.34,98	18  SB 	       	       	
Lisikau, Daniil            	Лисиков, Даниил          	MB2	BLR	45,73  	19  PR 	2.31,07	16  PR 	5.23,46	17  PR 	1.36,01	17     	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	39,32  	1   PR 	2.05,19	3   PR 	4.49,55	9      	1.19,89	3   PR 	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	39,45  	2   PR 	2.06,03	4   PR 	4.35,23	4      	1.20,99	4      	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,86  	3      	2.02,29	2   PR 	4.24,33	1   PR 	1.19,51	2      	
Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MC2	BLR	39,91  	4   PR 	2.02,28	1   PR 	4.25,17	2   PR 	1.18,85	1   PR 	
Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	41,29  	5      	2.12,78	8   PR 	4.58,36	13  PR 	1.23,87	9      	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC1	BLR	41,45  	6   PR 	2.11,88	7      	4.46,70	8   PR 	1.23,43	7   PR 	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MC2	BLR	41,71  	7      	2.17,38	12     	4.55,05	11  PR 	1.23,75	8   PR 	
Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	41,74  	8   PR 	2.10,34	5   PR 	4.37,36	6   PR 	       	       	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	42,05  	9   PR 	2.11,67	6      	4.35,92	5   PR 	1.22,81	5   PR 	
Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	42,76  	10  PR 	2.15,04	10     	4.41,19	7   PR 	1.26,29	10  PR 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	43,18  	11     	2.16,75	11     	4.55,52	12  PR 	1.28,27	11     	
Migdalev, Nikita           	                         	M?	BLR	43,34  	12  PR 	2.13,10	9   PR 	4.31,36	3   PR 	1.23,40	6   PR 	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	43,83  	13  PR 	       	       	5.05,84	15  PR 	1.31,24	13     	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	43,88  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.31,47	14  PR 	
Kruglikau, Nazar           	Кругликов, Назар         	MC2	BLR	44,23  	15     	2.20,83	13     	4.50,89	10  PR 	1.29,59	12  PR 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	45,22  	16  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	1.31,58	15  PR 	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC1	BLR	45,46  	17  PR 	2.23,39	14     	5.02,42	14  PR 	1.32,88	16     	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MC2	BLR	47,32  	18     	2.28,43	16     	5.11,20	17  PR 	1.35,89	17     	
Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	47,42  	19     	2.32,90	17  PR 	5.15,88	18  PR 	1.37,86	18     	
Shevtcov, Nikon            	                         	M?	BLR	50,07  	20  PR 	2.43,96	18  PR 	       	       	2.01,92	19  SB 	
Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	       	       	2.25,44	15  PR 	5.10,59	16  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names