Austevollsprinten
Bergen (NOR)
21 February 2019

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		
Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	48,20  	1      	1.39,48	1      	

Ladies - Rekrutt - 11 år
Name                       			500m 		100m 		100m 		400m 		
Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	57,96  	1      	       	       	       	       	48,15  	1      	
Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	       	       	15,22  	1      	       	       	54,04  	2      	
Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	       	       	17,61  	2      	18,23  	1      	       	       	
Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	       	       	18,62  	3      	18,68  	2      	       	       	
Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	       	       	22,18  	4      	21,25  	3      	       	       	
Pedersen, Maja Becker      	LYF	NOR	       	       	28,99  	5   SB 	29,85  	5      	       	       	
Halonen, Sandra Marit      	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	DNS    	21,62  	4   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	40,33  	1      	1.21,88	2      	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,61  	2      	1.19,25	1      	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	41,83  	3      	1.25,66	3      	
Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,07  	4      	1.32,33	5      	
Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	44,54  	5      	1.27,50	4      	
Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	47,49  	6      	1.36,60	6      	
Måkestad, Øystein          	M60	NOR	47,62  	7      	1.37,25	7      	
Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	47,87  	8      	1.37,78	8      	
Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	48,66  	9      	1.37,90	9      	
Øgaard, Eirik              	M50	NOR	50,17  	10  SB 	1.42,85	11  SB 	
Bråtveit, Magne            	M60	NOR	50,64  	11     	1.39,12	10  SB 	
Henriksen, Jan             	M75	NOR	51,65  	12     	1.49,08	13     	
Lilletvedt, Øystein        	M75	NOR	53,26  	13     	1.54,01	14     	
Halvorsen, Martin          	M50	NOR	53,75  	14  SB 	1.48,52	12     	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	54,09  	15     	1.56,50	15     	
Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	55,86  	16     	1.59,92	16     	
Tvedt, Elias G.            	MYB	NOR	1.03,74	17     	2.17,01	17     	
Halonen, Einar Johannes    	MC1	NOR	1.15,10	18     	       	       	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt - 11 år
Name                       			500m   		100m 		100m 		400m 		
Fjeld, Sindre              	MYB	NOR	1.11,49	1   PR 	15,64  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	       	       	14,16  	1      	       	       	52,50  	1   SB 	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	       	       	15,04  	2      	       	       	55,02  	3      	
Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	       	       	15,07  	3      	       	       	53,18  	2   SB 	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	       	       	15,93  	5      	15,91  	1      	       	       	
Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	       	       	16,35  	6      	16,44  	2      	       	       	
Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	       	       	17,01  	7      	16,84  	3      	       	       	
Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	       	       	17,30  	8      	17,54  	4      	       	       	
Husa, Aslak Holm           	M?	NOR	       	       	19,70  	9   SB 	19,94  	6      	       	       	
Røstbø, William Henriksen  	MYF	NOR	       	       	20,59  	10  SB 	22,19  	7      	       	       	
Aasen, Magnus Kvåle        	MYE	NOR	       	       	22,93  	11     	17,79  	5   SB 	       	       	
Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug  	M?	NOR	       	       	32,43  	12  SB 	23,97  	8   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names