Baanwedstrijd Utrecht Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED)
17 February 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Stommels, Amber       	LA1	NED	46,60  	1      	       	       	2.34,52	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagelkerken, Rosanne  	LB2	NED	50,84  	2      	       	       	2.41,75	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Elburg, Malou     	LC2	NED	56,48  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,73  	2   SB 	       	       	1.22,23	1   SB 	
van den Broek, Sara   	LC2	NED	57,19  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,86  	3   SB 	       	       	1.25,15	3   SB 	
van Wijk, Eline       	LC1	NED	58,78  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,46	2   SB 	
Blokland, Tirza       	LYC	NED	59,26  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,27  	4      	37,60  	2      	       	       	
van den Hove, Mariska 	LN4	NED	       	       	1.51,09	1      	       	       	5.52,27	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rijnders, Sophie      	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.20,47	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hennipman, Janneke    	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.22,33	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hovius, Fenna         	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,11  	1   SB 	34,65  	1   SB 	34,98  	1      	       	       	
de Wit, Emma          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,40  	2      	39,03  	5      	39,58  	3      	       	       	
Brunsveld, Isjah      	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	3   SB 	39,44  	6      	48,24  	4      	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Verhoeff, Bas         	MN3	NED	42,58  	1      	1.27,30	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Oorschot, Joppe   	MA1	NED	43,07  	2      	1.26,97	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Niels (1982)	M35	NED	43,15  	3      	1.27,00	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arkema, Jesse         	MA1	NED	43,39  	4      	       	       	       	       	5.07,62	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makaske, Martijn      	MA1	NED	44,92  	5      	1.32,41	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Sluijs, Michel	M45	NED	46,53  	6   SB 	1.32,14	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spruijt, Niels        	MB2	NED	47,86  	7   PR 	       	       	2.27,59	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Wijk, Elias       	M40	NED	48,43  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,27  	1   SB 	29,35  	1   SB 	29,28  	2   SB 	       	       	
van Soelen, Cees      	M45	NED	49,60  	9      	       	       	2.34,19	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Reeuwijk, Niels   	MC1	NED	50,15  	10     	1.43,81	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Besier, Saul          	M40	NED	51,88  	11     	1.45,33	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seldenrijk, Teun      	MC1	NED	56,86  	12  PR 	2.07,35	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Thijs         	MYC	NED	1.02,38	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,20  	5      	38,64  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rutjes, Sebastian     	MB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Möller, Onno          	M50	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rill, Sven            	MA1	NED	       	       	1.28,25	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,91  	1   SB 	       	       	
Moorman, Kaj          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.51,62	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wilbrink, Rink        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,95	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goes, Jaap            	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,59  	2   SB 	30,11  	3   SB 	       	       	1.03,97	1   SB 	
Spek, Guido           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,13  	3   SB 	29,82  	2   SB 	30,04  	3      	       	       	
Uppelschoten, Quinten 	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,67  	4   SB 	34,02  	4   SB 	34,19  	4      	       	       	
Slob, Kees            	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,21  	6   SB 	39,04  	6   SB 	55,24  	5      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names