Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
16 February 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Veen, Meike           	LC1	NED	43,56  	1      	1.28,19	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Caitlin         	LC2	NED	44,84  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Paula        	LYA	NED	47,64  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elzinga, Froukje      	LC2	NED	51,05  	4      	       	       	2.41,97	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schol, Marit          	LC1	NED	52,68  	5      	1.50,98	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Favre, Elise          	LYC	NED	53,58  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,56	3   SB 	
Stol, Geanne          	LC1	NED	53,78  	7   PR 	1.49,75	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heeres, Dorien        	LYA	NED	54,33  	8      	1.52,30	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Snijder, Lieke        	LYB	NED	54,52  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,18	2   SB 	
van Vugt, Isa         	LYA	NED	54,54  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,12	1   SB 	
Kuipers, Emma         	LC2	NED	55,17  	11     	       	       	2.51,53	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiering, Tess         	LYA	NED	56,82  	12  PR 	1.58,95	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gadellaa, Iris        	LYB	NED	57,24  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,31  	1   SB 	       	       	
Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	57,61  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,64  	1      	       	       	35,00  	2      	       	       	
de Vries, Marinda     	LYD	NED	58,81  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,95  	4      	1.35,97	5      	
Wiese, Anouk          	LYC	NED	59,04  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,20  	5      	       	       	
de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	59,66  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	14,76  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Moerman, Lana         	LYC	NED	59,74  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,87  	2      	       	       	35,85  	3      	       	       	
Elzinga, Freke        	LYB	NED	1.02,07	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.27,85	4   SB 	
van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	1.04,29	20     	       	       	       	       	13,99  	3      	       	       	37,88  	6      	       	       	
Leusink, Claudia      	LYC	NED	1.04,30	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,85  	2      	40,50  	10     	       	       	
van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	1.04,55	22     	       	       	       	       	14,74  	4      	       	       	37,96  	7   SB 	       	       	
Wiering, Noor         	LYD	NED	1.05,05	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,33  	8   SB 	       	       	
Huizing, Janna        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,76  	5      	19,11  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	15,23  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	15,47  	4      	39,68  	9      	       	       	
Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,30  	5      	58,67  	11     	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Bodewes, Sem          	MC1	NED	42,12  	1      	1.26,98	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bats, Robert          	MC1	NED	42,28  	2   PR 	1.26,01	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beute, Maarten        	MYA	NED	49,74  	3   PR 	1.45,58	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	52,36  	4      	       	       	       	       	13,00  	2      	       	       	32,49  	2      	       	       	
Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYC	NED	52,76  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,36	1      	
Stanneveld, Sander    	MYC	NED	53,06  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,10	2   SB 	
Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	55,54  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,54  	3   SB 	       	       	
Ridder, Jaron         	MYD	NED	56,73  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,79  	5   SB 	       	       	
Fleurke, Krijn        	MYD	NED	57,96  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,78  	4   SB 	       	       	
Graves, Kylan         	MYC	NED	1.00,63	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,77  	3      	       	       	35,92  	6      	       	       	
Schouwstra, Abel      	MYB	NED	1.01,11	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,46  	7   SB 	1.33,02	3      	
Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	1.03,62	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,57  	4      	       	       	39,37  	9   SB 	       	       	
Stoffers, Tieme       	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.35,53	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wagenaar, Jelle       	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,63  	1   SB 	11,75  	1      	27,89  	1   SB 	       	       	
de Esch, Lucien       	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,10  	5      	       	       	37,96  	8   SB 	       	       	
Draaisma, Ryan        	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,34  	6      	15,28  	3      	43,12  	11  SB 	       	       	
van Achteren, Maarten 	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,03  	7   SB 	16,71  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Robert       	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	17,04  	5      	44,74  	12  SB 	       	       	
Leusink, Sander       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,81  	2      	39,88  	10     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names