Arkhangelsk Region Championships
Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS)
31 January - 1 February 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Golosova, Elena             	Голосова, Елена            	L45	RUS	51,73  	1      	2.55,14	2      	1.45,82	2      	5.23,09	1      	
Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LSA	RUS	51,81  	2   SB 	2.53,07	1   SB 	1.44,79	1   SB 	5.37,12	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	50,99  	1      	2.53,34	1   SB 	1.55,14	2      	6.19,35	2   SB 	
Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София             	LA1	RUS	53,58  	2      	3.03,98	2      	1.54,40	1      	6.16,57	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	47,22  	1      	2.33,12	2      	1.37,81	2      	5.51,26	2      	
Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна         	LB1	RUS	47,32  	2      	2.31,95	1      	1.37,58	1      	5.29,57	1      	
Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	52,67  	3      	2.45,28	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB2	RUS	54,13  	4      	2.54,73	5      	1.51,26	4      	6.07,61	3   PR 	
Yasko, Viktoriya            	Ясько, Виктория            	LB1	RUS	54,52  	5   SB 	3.28,13	8   PR 	2.04,35	7   SB 	       	       	
Strizhakova, Sofya          	Стрижакова, Софья          	L?	RUS	55,28  	6      	3.06,71	6   PR 	2.00,93	5      	6.42,65	5   PR 	
Zaseczkaya, Darya           	Засецкая, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	59,31  	7      	3.07,48	7      	2.02,20	6      	6.16,57	4   SB 	
Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB1	RUS	       	       	2.49,36	4      	1.45,76	3      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LC1	RUS	48,14  	1      	2.36,64	1      	1.40,67	1      	5.33,32	1      	
Yakovlenkova, Polina        	Яковленкова, Полина        	L?	RUS	54,04  	2      	3.08,79	4      	1.54,71	2   PR 	6.37,02	2   PR 	
Martynova, Polina           	Мартынова, Полина          	L?	RUS	54,41  	3   PR 	3.07,09	2   PR 	2.03,80	4      	       	       	
Chulkova, Polina            	Чулкова, Полина            	L?	RUS	57,64  	4   PR 	3.07,89	3   PR 	2.06,16	5      	7.01,20	3   PR 	
Pautova, Irina              	Паутова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	58,44  	5      	3.12,77	5      	2.01,14	3   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Uttu, Angelina              	Утту, Ангелина             	L?	RUS	48,31  	1      	1.47,07	1      	11,66  	1   SB 	31,57  	1      	
Zasoba, Ekaterina           	Засоба, Екатерина          	L?	RUS	56,22  	2      	2.06,28	2      	12,75  	3   SB 	34,38  	2   SB 	
Marshuk, Olesya             	Маршук, Олеся              	L?	RUS	57,17  	3      	2.06,30	3      	12,64  	2   SB 	35,64  	3      	
Varakina, Anastasiya        	Варакина, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	59,77  	4      	2.13,02	4      	13,29  	6      	36,60  	4      	
Potasheva, Polina           	Поташева, Полина           	L?	RUS	1.01,16	5      	2.14,64	5      	13,43  	7   SB 	37,67  	6      	
Dmitrenko, Olga             	Дмитренко, Ольга           	L?	RUS	1.02,07	6      	2.17,04	6      	13,15  	5   SB 	37,77  	7      	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)    	Большакова, Валерия (2)    	L?	RUS	1.04,20	7      	2.22,80	7   PR 	13,45  	8   SB 	37,54  	5      	
Nikiforova, Anna            	Никифорова, Анна           	L?	RUS	1.09,17	8      	2.29,71	8      	13,07  	4   SB 	38,02  	8      	
Belichenko, Aleksandra      	Беличенко, Александра      	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,16  	9   SB 	39,56  	9   SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        	                           			100m 		300m 		
                            	                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Zhernakova, Valeriya        	Жернакова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	14,21  	1      	48,53  	6      	
Osinovatikova, Arina        	Осиноватикова, Арина       	L?	RUS	14,52  	2   SB 	42,85  	1   SB 	
Udalova, Mariya             	Удалова, Мария             	L?	RUS	14,58  	3   SB 	44,45  	2      	
Artemeva, Alyona            	Артемьева, Алёна           	L?	RUS	14,64  	4   SB 	45,10  	4      	
Gaag, Kseniya               	Гааг, Ксения               	L?	RUS	14,82  	5   SB 	44,89  	3      	
Golubeva, Veronika          	Голубева, Вероника         	L?	RUS	15,22  	6   SB 	45,98  	5   SB 	
Chechurina, Kseniya         	Чечурина, Ксения           	L?	RUS	16,07  	7      	54,16  	7      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			100m 		300m 		
                            	                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Pozdeeva, Aleksandra        	Поздеева, Александра       	L?	RUS	14,00  	1   SB 	45,01  	2   SB 	
Starceva, Valeriya          	Старцева, Валерия          	L?	RUS	14,00  	1   SB 	43,13  	1      	
Makarova, Diana             	Макарова, Диана            	L?	RUS	14,13  	3   SB 	52,04  	3      	

Men
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	40,81  	1      	4.41,70	1      	2.08,11	1      	8.00,17	1      	
Korolev, Evgenij            	Королев, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	43,67  	2   SB 	5.03,11	3   SB 	2.20,88	2   SB 	       	       	
Chuvakov, Vladimir          	Чуваков, Владимир          	M55	RUS	48,15  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krotov, Ilya                	Кротов, Илья               	M30	RUS	       	       	5.00,42	2      	2.21,68	3   SB 	8.35,44	2      	
Bezukladichnyj, Dmitrij     	Безукладичный, Дмитрий     	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.45,42	4   SB 	       	       	
Ushakov, Vladislav          	Ушаков, Владислав          	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.42,60	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                           			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	42,70  	1      	4.46,25	1      	2.12,49	1   SB 	8.00,34	1      	
Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	45,93  	2      	5.40,07	3      	2.30,04	3   PR 	9.53,27	3   PR 	
Olikh, Daniil               	Олих, Даниил               	MA1	RUS	1.08,28	3      	4.53,23	2      	2.16,04	2      	8.34,51	2      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb   		
Vershinin, Artem            	Вершинин, Артем            	M?	RUS	43,68  	1      	4.51,76	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	43,95  	2      	5.15,03	4   SB 	2.21,58	1   SB 	        	       	
Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MB1	RUS	44,15  	3      	5.33,89	7   SB 	2.23,13	2   PR 	        	       	
Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	44,80  	4   SB 	5.31,92	6      	2.25,80	4   SB 	9.00,32 	2   PR 	
Lukin, Matvej               	Лукин, Матвей              	MB1	RUS	45,71  	5      	5.25,66	5   PR 	2.27,95	5   SB 	9.34,15 	3   PR 	
Varakin, Dmitrij            	Варакин, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	46,16  	6      	5.55,61	8      	2.35,96	8   PR 	10.22,90	5   PR 	
Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	46,35  	7      	5.56,25	10     	2.35,07	6      	        	       	
Popov, Nikita               	Попов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	47,35  	8      	5.55,99	9      	2.35,54	7      	10.01,15	4   PR 	
Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	47,83  	9      	5.06,33	3   PR 	2.24,95	3   PR 	8.53,93 	1      	
Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик              	MB2	RUS	48,70  	10     	4.59,11	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Almazov, Savelij            	Алмазов, Савелий           	MC1	RUS	42,61  	1      	2.27,16	1      	1.30,94	1      	5.22,75	1      	
Konovalov, Egor             	Коновалов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	46,29  	2      	2.36,25	2      	1.36,71	2      	5.24,78	2   PR 	
Rusakov, Ruslan             	Русаков, Руслан            	M?	RUS	46,80  	3   PR 	2.38,84	3   PR 	1.42,04	3      	5.49,04	3   PR 	
Czaplin, Yaroslav           	Цаплин, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	50,58  	4      	2.50,39	5      	1.45,39	4      	       	       	
Cherkov, Daniil             	Черков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	50,71  	5      	2.50,18	4   PR 	1.46,46	5      	6.02,82	4   PR 	
Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	50,77  	6      	2.53,64	6      	1.48,78	6   SB 	6.16,56	5   PR 	
Korelskij, Andrej           	Корельский, Андрей         	M?	RUS	52,05  	7      	2.58,70	7      	1.50,26	7   PR 	6.19,63	6   PR 	
Gladkikh, Maksim            	Гладких, Максим            	M?	RUS	53,36  	8      	3.08,18	8      	1.54,73	8   PR 	7.29,11	9   PR 	
Osinovatikov, Maksim        	Осиноватиков, Максим       	M?	RUS	53,70  	9   PR 	3.11,61	10     	       	DQ     	6.32,91	7   PR 	
Melnik, Matvej              	Мельник, Матвей            	M?	RUS	56,89  	10  PR 	3.11,26	9   PR 	1.59,71	9   PR 	6.40,83	8   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Shashkov, Maksim            	Шашков, Максим             	M?	RUS	47,17  	1      	1.42,86	1      	11,20  	1   SB 	29,23  	1      	
Zavyalov, Veniamin          	Завьялов, Вениамин         	M?	RUS	49,33  	2      	1.48,04	2      	11,75  	2      	30,98  	2      	
Stupin, Savelij             	Ступин, Савелий            	M?	RUS	50,04  	3      	1.51,69	3      	12,10  	4      	31,02  	3      	
Zheltov, Andrej             	Желтов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	53,55  	4      	2.00,55	4      	11,89  	3   SB 	32,39  	4   SB 	
Sharkov, Ilya               	Шарков, Илья               	M?	RUS	59,82  	5      	2.12,30	6   PR 	13,00  	8   SB 	36,63  	8      	
Anisimov, Maksim            	Анисимов, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.00,03	6      	2.19,02	8      	12,74  	7   SB 	35,03  	6      	
Kluger, Sergej              	Клугер, Сергей             	M?	RUS	1.00,34	7   PR 	2.15,31	7   PR 	12,56  	5   SB 	34,95  	5      	
Ermolaev, Ivan              	Ермолаев, Иван             	M?	RUS	1.07,48	8   SB 	2.33,10	10     	14,39  	11  SB 	39,60  	10     	
Lomtev, Nikita              	Ломтев, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.10,74	9      	2.29,80	9      	13,77  	10     	37,29  	9      	
Sogrin, Egor                	Согрин, Егор               	M?	RUS	1.14,71	10     	2.04,20	5      	13,50  	9   SB 	36,04  	7      	
Murashov, Sergej            	Мурашов, Сергей            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,69  	6   SB 	47,86  	11     	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                           			100m 		300m 		
                            	                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Rybko, Aleksandr            	Рыбко, Александр           	M?	RUS	12,98  	1      	39,64  	2   SB 	
Demenev, Kirill             	Деменев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	13,39  	2   SB 	39,33  	1   SB 	
Labunecz, Vadim             	Лабунец, Вадим             	M?	RUS	14,36  	3   SB 	       	DQ     	
Mansurov, Valerij           	Мансуров, Валерий          	M?	RUS	14,98  	4      	43,28  	3      	
Syadejskij, Ivan            	Сядейский, Иван            	M?	RUS	15,02  	5   SB 	48,36  	4      	
Safarov, Kirill             	Сафаров, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	15,02  	5   SB 	       	DQ     	
Dobrynin, Daniil            	Добрынин, Даниил           	M?	RUS	15,66  	7      	50,57  	5      	
Zelenin, Aleksandr          	Зеленин, Александр         	M?	RUS	16,62  	8      	54,48  	6      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
                            	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Postnikov, Dmitrij          	Постников, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.01,02	1   PR 	       	DQ     	12,67  	1   SB 	36,20  	2   SB 	
Kostikov, Dmitrij           	Костиков, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	1.04,07	2      	       	       	13,32  	3   SB 	38,00  	3      	
Korovkin, Kirill            	Коровкин, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	1.24,39	3      	2.11,73	1      	12,67  	1   SB 	36,17  	1      	
Vlasov, Denis               	Власов, Денис              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,70  	4   SB 	45,92  	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names