Belarus Spartakiada Juniors
Minsk (BLR)
16 - 17 February 2019

Ladies - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	42,87  	1      	2.14,56	1      	42,95  	1      	1.25,57	1      	
Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	43,45  	2      	2.16,86	2   PR 	43,23  	2      	1.27,32	2   PR 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	43,54  	3      	2.25,20	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	44,47  	4   PR 	2.24,36	3      	45,37  	3      	1.31,48	3   PR 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	44,69  	5   PR 	2.27,68	6   PR 	45,54  	4      	1.33,58	4   PR 	
Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	45,94  	6      	2.27,34	5      	46,01  	5      	1.33,70	5      	
Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,37  	7      	2.40,60	9      	47,94  	7      	1.48,92	10     	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	48,94  	8      	2.35,28	7      	48,98  	8      	1.42,39	8      	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	49,66  	9   PR 	2.45,40	11     	51,23  	10     	1.45,77	9      	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	49,71  	10  PR 	2.36,73	8      	50,37  	9      	1.41,56	7   PR 	
Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	53,02  	11     	2.50,22	13     	52,99  	12     	1.49,46	11     	
Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	53,10  	12     	2.46,08	12     	52,96  	11  PR 	       	DQ     	
Filipovich, Daria            	                            	L?	BLR	55,37  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	55,48  	14  PR 	3.12,38	14  PR 	57,47  	14     	2.00,26	12  SB 	
Kuleshova, Elizaveta         	Кулешова, Елизавета         	L?	BLR	59,16  	15     	       	       	57,53  	15  PR 	2.06,31	13  PR 	
Sidorova, Darya (2)          	Сидорова, Дарья (2)         	L?	BLR	1.04,83	16     	       	       	56,53  	13  PR 	       	       	
Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	1.05,08	17     	       	       	1.02,63	16  PR 	       	       	
Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	1.11,41	18     	       	DQ     	1.08,03	17  PR 	2.32,71	14  PR 	
Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LC1	BLR	       	DQ     	2.41,94	10     	46,36  	6   PR 	1.37,10	6      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Malyukevich, Julia           	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYC	BLR	45,62  	1   PR 	1.33,67	2      	46,22  	1      	       	DNF    	
Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	45,71  	2   PR 	1.32,84	1      	46,30  	2      	1.32,75	1   PR 	
Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	47,61  	3      	1.40,82	5      	47,68  	4      	1.41,57	5      	
Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	47,85  	4      	1.36,55	3      	47,28  	3   PR 	1.35,82	2   PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,72  	5      	1.39,85	4      	48,15  	5   PR 	1.39,24	3   PR 	
Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	49,07  	6      	1.43,89	6      	48,71  	6   PR 	1.40,97	4   PR 	
Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	50,82  	7      	1.48,05	8      	50,92  	7      	1.46,34	6   PR 	
Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	51,22  	8   PR 	1.48,95	9      	53,43  	11     	1.47,40	8   PR 	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYA	BLR	52,45  	9      	1.52,62	11     	51,59  	9   PR 	1.51,25	9   PR 	
Chernyakova, Daria           	                            	L?	BLR	54,27  	10  PR 	1.52,03	10  PR 	1.07,45	18     	1.58,96	13     	
Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	54,46  	11     	1.58,29	13     	53,06  	10  PR 	1.54,12	11     	
Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	55,09  	12     	1.55,44	12     	54,46  	12  PR 	1.53,62	10  PR 	
Prozhivalskaya, Anastasia    	                            	L?	BLR	55,66  	13  PR 	2.05,86	17     	56,55  	14     	1.55,18	12  PR 	
Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	57,94  	14  PR 	2.05,65	16  PR 	59,81  	16     	       	       	
Voytenkova, Rina             	                            	L?	BLR	58,15  	15  PR 	2.00,57	14     	1.06,60	17     	1.59,79	14  PR 	
Shepelevich, Zlata           	                            	L?	BLR	59,36  	16     	1.47,25	7      	51,06  	8      	1.46,78	7   PR 	
Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	1.02,70	17     	2.04,62	15  PR 	59,67  	15  PR 	2.05,83	15     	
Melnikova, Veronika          	                            	L?	BLR	1.07,54	18  PR 	2.26,85	18  PR 	1.08,70	19     	2.30,49	17     	
Novikava, Karyna (2)         	                            	L?	BLR	1.14,49	19     	2.30,88	19     	1.10,66	20  PR 	2.30,41	16  PR 	
Radionova, Kristina          	Радионова, Кристина         	L?	BLR	1.23,79	20     	       	DQ     	56,05  	13  PR 	       	       	
Savchik, Milana              	                            	L?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	42,80  	1      	       	       	2.14,77	2      	       	       	       	       	
Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	43,08  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	44,88  	3      	1.32,31	1      	       	       	       	       	1.31,50	1      	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	44,90  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	45,40  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	46,20  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	47,40  	7      	       	       	2.27,72	3      	       	       	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	49,23  	8      	       	       	       	       	49,20  	1      	1.41,31	2      	
Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	52,46  	9      	       	       	       	       	51,92  	2   PR 	1.51,41	3      	
Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	1.17,32	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	       	       	1.34,22	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	       	       	1.36,16	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.09,83	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,08  	1      	2.05,71	2      	1.23,67	7      	4.44,01	4      	
Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	40,22  	2      	2.10,90	5      	1.20,26	2      	4.48,32	5   PR 	
Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	40,29  	3      	2.08,53	3      	1.20,16	1   PR 	4.31,81	2   PR 	
Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	40,34  	4      	2.04,07	1      	1.20,74	3      	4.30,95	1      	
Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	41,88  	5      	2.10,75	4      	1.23,52	5   PR 	4.42,38	3      	
Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	41,99  	6      	2.12,78	8   PR 	1.25,18	8      	       	WDR    	
Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	42,11  	7      	2.11,53	7   PR 	1.23,59	6      	4.50,58	6      	
Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	42,33  	8      	2.11,42	6   PR 	1.23,36	4      	4.55,12	7      	
Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	42,53  	9      	2.16,60	10     	1.25,38	9      	5.03,55	11     	
Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	43,31  	10     	2.14,47	9      	1.27,10	10     	4.56,57	9      	
Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC2	BLR	43,70  	11  PR 	2.25,59	13  PR 	1.31,25	13  PR 	       	DNS    	
Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,75  	12     	2.18,40	11     	1.28,32	11     	4.58,21	10     	
Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	44,17  	13  PR 	2.20,51	12  PR 	1.30,58	12     	4.56,20	8      	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	44,30  	14     	2.25,60	14  PR 	1.31,88	15     	       	DNS    	
Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	45,84  	15     	2.26,56	15  PR 	1.31,85	14     	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	46,25  	16     	       	       	1.33,13	16     	       	       	
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	46,33  	17     	       	DNF    	1.46,75	24     	       	       	
Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	46,67  	18     	2.33,63	17     	1.34,32	18     	       	DNS    	
Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	47,01  	19     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	47,23  	20  PR 	2.27,44	16  PR 	1.33,63	17  PR 	5.21,96	12     	
Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	48,23  	21     	       	       	1.39,11	20     	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	48,67  	22     	2.34,84	18     	1.37,08	19  PR 	       	       	
Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	49,77  	23  PR 	2.40,60	21  PR 	1.42,30	23  PR 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	50,38  	24  PR 	2.37,54	19  PR 	1.40,60	21     	       	       	
Moskalev, Ivan               	Москалев, Иван              	M?	BLR	50,71  	25  PR 	       	       	1.49,51	25     	       	       	
Shevtcov, Nikon              	                            	M?	BLR	53,73  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Mihail            	                            	M?	BLR	55,21  	27  PR 	3.10,79	22  PR 	2.00,50	26  PR 	       	       	
Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)     	                            	M?	BLR	1.00,95	28     	       	       	2.14,24	28     	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny           	                            	M?	BLR	1.08,51	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drugokov, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,38	30     	3.20,98	23  PR 	2.01,46	27  PR 	       	       	
Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	1.17,17	31     	2.40,15	20  PR 	1.40,80	22  PR 	       	       	
Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maksimenya, Ruslan           	                            	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m      		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			16 Feb    		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	44,76     	1      	1.31,36	1      	44,14  	1      	1.30,45	1   PR 	
Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	44,88     	2      	1.31,64	2      	44,61  	2   PR 	1.30,85	2   PR 	
Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	47,60(1)  	3      	1.40,99	7      	47,61  	6      	1.43,92	8      	
Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	47,60(6)  	4      	1.39,13	4      	47,13  	4   PR 	1.37,10	4   PR 	
Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	47,67     	5      	1.40,38	5      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYD	BLR	48,01     	6   PR 	       	       	48,94  	9      	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	48,58     	7      	1.41,89	8      	47,31  	5      	1.41,26	6   PR 	
Koniukhau, Makar             	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	48,75     	8      	1.38,34	3      	46,85  	3   PR 	1.36,07	3   PR 	
PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	49,05     	9      	1.43,83	10     	48,90  	8      	1.43,47	7      	
Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	49,33     	10  PR 	1.42,60	9   PR 	49,76  	11     	1.47,64	10     	
Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	49,44     	11     	1.40,75	6      	48,68  	7   PR 	1.39,73	5   PR 	
Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	50,00     	12  PR 	1.54,16	16     	50,13  	12     	1.46,92	9   PR 	
Abramou, Modest              	                            	M?	BLR	51,41     	13     	       	       	50,97  	13     	       	       	
Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	52,49     	14  PR 	1.48,40	12     	52,62  	14     	1.48,24	11  PR 	
Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	52,64     	15  PR 	1.52,93	13     	52,71  	15     	1.50,95	12  PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	53,90     	16     	1.53,38	15     	52,76  	16     	1.54,61	14     	
Yazemov, Denis               	                            	M?	BLR	54,88     	17  PR 	1.58,49	18     	55,43  	17     	1.58,26	15  PR 	
Kiselev, Andrei              	Киселев, Андрей             	M?	BLR	55,12     	18  PR 	       	       	56,03  	18     	       	       	
Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	55,66     	19  PR 	1.52,93	13     	1.07,61	20     	1.52,36	13  PR 	
Tkacheu, Fedor               	Ткачев, Федор               	MYC	BLR	55,78     	20  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	56,35     	21     	1.54,41	17  PR 	56,39  	19     	2.06,70	16     	
Tokach, Mikita               	Токач, Никита               	M?	BLR	58,91     	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrukevich, Zahar           	Андрукевич, Захар           	MYE	BLR	1.03,02   	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samoshkin, Yan               	                            	M?	BLR	1.03,20   	24     	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Panish, Timur                	                            	M?	BLR	1.08,09   	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dolgy, Dmitry                	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,91   	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demianovich, Victor          	                            	M?	BLR	1.23,68   	27  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Chernyauskii, Roman          	                            	M?	BLR	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	          	DQ     	1.44,80	11     	49,14  	10     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	38,50  	1      	       	       	1.57,79	1      	       	       	
Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	39,10  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	BLR	39,24  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	39,26  	4      	       	       	2.02,62	2      	       	       	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	39,76  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	39,93  	6      	       	       	2.04,39	3      	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB2	BLR	40,03  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	40,06  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton           	Бранковский, Антон          	MB1	BLR	40,26  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	40,80  	10     	       	       	2.11,72	4      	       	       	
Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB2	BLR	41,47  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	41,92  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	42,20  	13     	1.23,76	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	42,65  	14     	       	       	2.16,69	6      	       	       	
Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	43,07  	15     	       	       	2.22,50	7      	       	       	
Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	43,33  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	43,34  	17     	       	       	2.12,43	5      	       	       	
Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	46,35  	18     	       	       	2.33,22	8      	1.37,47	1      	
Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.22,31	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kaliadka, Ivan               	                            	M?	BLR	       	       	1.33,84	3      	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names