Moscow Championships - Junior B/C
Moscow (RUS)
7 - 8 February 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	41,47  	1   PR 	       	       	1.23,47	1      	       	       	
Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,33  	2      	2.18,46	3      	1.26,22	4      	5.06,22	3      	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	42,38  	3   PR 	2.11,93	1   PR 	1.24,51	2      	       	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,30  	4      	2.15,95	2      	1.28,01	5      	4.44,34	1      	
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	44,45  	5   SB 	2.28,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,57  	6      	2.42,25	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	51,49  	7   PR 	2.41,93	6   PR 	1.42,54	6   PR 	       	       	
Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	51,81  	8   SB 	2.53,36	9      	1.47,48	9      	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,64  	9      	2.38,34	5   PR 	1.45,77	7   PR 	5.45,27	4   PR 	
Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	53,53  	10     	2.49,57	8   PR 	1.47,23	8      	       	DNS    	
Belova, Margarita        	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.25,03	3      	4.51,15	2      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			7 Feb   		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	42,12   	1   PR 	2.09,37	1   PR 	1.23,94	1   PR 	4.36,43	1   PR 	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	43,09   	2      	2.11,37	2   PR 	1.25,74	2      	4.39,43	2   PR 	
Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	46,33   	3      	2.38,45	7   SB 	2.01,81	8      	5.48,67	6   SB 	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	46,57   	4      	2.31,06	5      	1.34,47	3   PR 	5.14,16	4   PR 	
Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	47,05   	5      	2.30,18	4      	1.35,48	4      	5.04,14	3   PR 	
Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	47,05(5)	6      	2.29,86	3      	1.38,17	5      	5.28,06	5      	
Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	48,39   	7      	2.32,07	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	53,82   	8      	2.59,32	9      	1.52,22	6      	6.34,25	7      	
Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	56,17   	9   PR 	2.56,66	8   PR 	1.55,54	7   PR 	6.42,13	8   PR 	
Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                         			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	37,91  	1      	4.04,18	1      	1.54,79	1      	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	37,96  	2      	4.23,10	5      	1.57,87	2      	       	       	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,29  	3      	4.15,24	4      	2.00,14	4      	7.17,71	2      	
Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	38,91  	4      	4.10,39	2      	1.59,93	3      	7.09,13	1   PR 	
Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	39,12  	5      	4.33,40	7      	2.11,02	6      	7.41,07	3      	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,32  	6   PR 	4.15,21	3      	       	       	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	40,48  	7      	4.29,32	6   PR 	2.04,62	5      	7.59,50	4   PR 	
Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,85  	8      	4.53,53	9      	2.14,29	8      	8.34,53	5   PR 	
Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	43,46  	9      	5.07,94	11  PR 	2.22,59	10     	9.12,07	7   PR 	
Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	44,87  	10  PR 	5.12,13	12  PR 	2.26,14	11  PR 	9.15,63	8   PR 	
Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	56,34  	11     	4.56,20	10  SB 	2.19,56	9   SB 	8.37,55	6   PR 	
Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	4.42,64	8   PR 	2.12,70	7      	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			7 Feb  		7 Feb     		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	39,18  	1   PR 	          	       	1.19,33	1      	4.36,04	2      	
Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	39,69  	2   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,71  	3   PR 	2.01,86   	1   PR 	1.20,17	2      	4.28,82	1      	
Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	43,45  	4   PR 	2.20,45   	4   PR 	1.28,58	4   PR 	4.51,98	4   PR 	
Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,68  	5   PR 	2.17,61   	3   PR 	1.27,65	3   PR 	4.53,58	6   PR 	
Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	44,27  	6   PR 	2.15,17   	2   PR 	1.29,94	5      	4.39,35	3      	
Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,41  	7      	2.28,46   	10  SB 	1.31,94	7      	5.19,16	10  SB 	
Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	RUS	44,57  	8      	2.26,34   	7   PR 	1.33,80	9      	5.08,80	9      	
Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	44,77  	9      	2.27,56   	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	45,56  	10  PR 	2.20,45(6)	5   PR 	1.30,47	6   PR 	4.52,97	5   PR 	
Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	46,10  	11  PR 	2.27,04   	8   PR 	1.34,29	10  PR 	5.08,47	8   PR 	
Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,94  	12  PR 	2.22,54   	6   PR 	1.32,80	8   PR 	4.58,51	7   PR 	
Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	49,77  	13  PR 	2.37,45   	11  PR 	1.43,45	11  PR 	5.27,77	11  PR 	
Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	53,01  	14     	2.46,14   	12     	1.48,63	12     	6.00,37	12  PR 	
Orlov, Stepan            	Орлов, Степан            	M?	RUS	53,44  	15  PR 	3.02,20   	13  PR 	1.56,61	14     	6.28,37	14  PR 	
Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	55,11  	16  SB 	3.10,01   	14  PR 	1.55,01	13  SB 	6.22,81	13  PR 	
Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names