Kveldsløp 4
Hamar (NOR)
11 February 2019

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Mauseth, Nini               	LC1	NOR	45,53  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Øverjordet, Malin           	LB2	NOR	46,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Tirill Veslum       	LB2	NOR	49,25  	3      	1.40,42	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LB2	NOR	51,26  	4      	1.43,27	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæther, Ingrid              	LYB	NOR	51,87  	5   PR 	1.49,18	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LYA	NOR	54,96  	6   PR 	2.00,16	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYB	NOR	55,62  	7      	       	       	3.21,25	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LYC	NOR	57,24  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,36  	2      	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYD	NOR	58,93  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,75  	1   SB 	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYD	NOR	59,87  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,07  	3      	
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne   	L45	NOR	1.00,04	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	6.53,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
Braathen, Johanne           	LYA	NOR	1.01,74	12     	2.10,85	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYE	NOR	1.04,76	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,79  	4      	
van Zijtveld, Ruby          	LYC	NOR	1.06,21	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,38  	6      	
Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYC	NOR	1.07,31	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,79  	5      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYF	NOR	1.15,21	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,13  	8   SB 	
Frithjofsen, Emma           	LYD	NOR	1.18,43	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,79  	7   SB 	
Lund, Kaja                  	LYD	NOR	1.24,64	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,00  	1      	       	       	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYE	NOR	1.25,50	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,26  	2   SB 	       	       	
Aasheim, Solveig H.         	LYC	NOR	1.27,01	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,22	9   SB 	
Mikkelsen, Julie Hekneby    	LYE	NOR	1.34,12	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,14  	5   SB 	       	       	
Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum    	LYE	NOR	1.35,38	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,78  	6      	       	       	
Paulsen, Borghild           	LYF	NOR	3.21,70	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,78  	16     	       	       	
Wangen, Malene              	LYE	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Sandvold, Ida               	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,11  	3      	1.15,13	11     	
Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,56  	4   SB 	1.11,67	10  SB 	
Vegsundvåg, Martine         	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,59  	7   SB 	       	       	
Schauer, Freya-Kari         	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,71  	8   SB 	2.46,80	14  SB 	
Brenden, Tiril              	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,59  	9   SB 	1.31,41	12  SB 	
Edvardsen, Eline            	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,02  	10  SB 	       	       	
Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,12  	11     	1.32,87	13     	
Børke, Eila                 	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,99  	12  SB 	       	       	
Bryhn, Mari                 	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,21  	13     	       	       	
Åsheim, Sanna Håve          	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,68  	14  SB 	       	       	
Holm, Selma                 	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,63  	15  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN2	NOR	38,93  	1      	1.16,50	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik             	MA1	NOR	39,80  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	39,90  	3      	1.20,45	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonsrud, Ragnar             	MA1	NOR	40,54  	4      	1.22,23	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MYA	NOR	41,13  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæther, Sigurd              	MB1	NOR	43,36  	6      	1.28,88	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ripsrud, Magnus             	MA2	NOR	43,45  	7      	1.25,71	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin             	MA1	NOR	43,68  	8      	1.27,98	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Philippe          	M40	FRA	44,87  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.52,02	3      	       	       	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M60	NOR	46,79  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.28,03	4      	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC1	NOR	46,95  	11     	1.38,16	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	47,07  	12     	1.36,24	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MC1	NOR	48,25  	13     	1.41,10	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC1	NOR	49,66  	14  PR 	1.45,97	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rundsveen, Torgeir          	M55	NOR	51,24  	15  SB 	1.43,88	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYB	NOR	56,58  	16     	       	       	3.00,67	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYD	NOR	57,21  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,27  	1      	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYD	NOR	59,12  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,61  	2   SB 	
Brubak, Elias               	MYD	NOR	1.02,25	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,22  	4   SB 	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYC	NOR	1.02,33	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,79  	3   SB 	
Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYE	NOR	1.06,29	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,34  	5      	
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYF	NOR	1.09,39	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,98	12     	
Burda, Mateusz              	M?	NOR	1.13,51	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halberg, Petter             	MYC	NOR	1.17,38	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,27	7      	
Frithjofsen, Nicolai        	MYF	NOR	1.29,43	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,93	11     	
Brubak, Markus              	MYF	NOR	1.30,85	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,98  	6   SB 	
Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYD	NOR	1.31,98	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,09  	4   SB 	       	       	
Holm, Håkon                 	MYD	NOR	1.38,82	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paulsen, Kristian           	MYD	NOR	2.09,14	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,52  	6   SB 	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin               	MB1	NOR	       	       	1.29,50	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,09	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,05	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gravem, Håvard              	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,65  	1   SB 	1.05,83	9   SB 	
Ødegård, Martin             	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,07  	2   SB 	1.01,64	8   SB 	
Labuschagne, Martin         	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,99  	3   SB 	1.06,72	10  SB 	
Halvorsen, Trym             	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,98  	5   SB 	1.13,60	13  SB 	
Gravem, Amund               	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,59  	7   SB 	1.23,72	15  SB 	
Nguyen, Than Tung           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,12  	8   SB 	1.19,70	14  SB 	
Dimitrov, Dimitar           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,44  	9   SB 	       	       	
Evensen, Kristian           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,22  	10     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names