KM Sør-Trøndelag Skøytekrets
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
9 February 2019

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	46,00  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.30,54	1      	
Brattgjerd, Marilén        	LYA	NOR	49,46  	2   SB 	       	       	1.43,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Solem, Martine             	LYB	NOR	53,28  	3      	55,44  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kotte, Asta                	LYB	NOR	55,63  	4      	58,30  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Resell, Lina               	LYA	NOR	56,05  	5   PR 	       	       	1.58,49	2      	       	       	
Landsem, Trine             	L50	NOR	58,17  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.58,83	2      	
Sundsvold, Tuva            	LYA	NOR	1.03,72	7   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Vestre, Karoline           	LYB	NOR	1.11,68	8      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Fossum, Leah               	LYB	NOR	1.25,44	9      	1.15,29	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Rekrutt / 10 år
Name                       			500m   		100m   		100m   		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø        	LYC	NOR	55,28  	1      	13,70  	2      	       	       	
Lannergård, Eira Skogstad  	LYC	NOR	1.08,76	2   PR 	18,61  	12     	       	       	
Mazzetti, Alessandra       	LYC	NOR	1.09,78	3   SB 	13,05  	1   SB 	       	       	
Hylen, Hedda               	LYC	NOR	1.11,78	4      	15,26  	4   SB 	       	       	
Skår, Tyra                 	LYC	NOR	1.13,53	5   PR 	15,76  	5   SB 	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma         	LYD	NOR	1.13,84	6   PR 	15,02  	3   SB 	       	       	
Svee, Mia                  	LYC	NOR	1.18,18	7   PR 	16,51  	6   SB 	       	       	
Hylen, Emma                	LYE	NOR	1.22,08	8      	16,51  	6      	       	       	
Oudhoff, Nori              	LYD	NOR	1.23,72	9   PR 	17,08  	8      	       	       	
Fossum, Mira               	LYD	NOR	1.25,99	10  PR 	17,43  	9   SB 	       	       	
Fossum, Vilma              	LYF	NOR	1.42,40	11     	19,63  	15     	       	       	
Bertheussen, Esther Mohrsen	LYC	NOR	1.52,50	12  PR 	18,27  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kotte, Arwen               	LYD	NOR	       	DNS    	18,79  	13     	       	       	
Røste, Mia                 	L?	NOR	       	       	17,58  	10  SB 	18,61  	1      	
Gaertner, Ingrid           	L?	NOR	       	       	18,88  	14  SB 	22,51  	3      	
Ler, Andrea                	L?	NOR	       	       	21,73  	16  SB 	22,08  	2      	
Jøssing, Astrid Skjæveland 	L?	NOR	       	       	22,78  	17  SB 	22,61  	4   SB 	
Skår, Oda                  	LYF	NOR	       	       	26,41  	18     	23,56  	5   SB 	
Nilssen, Nanna A. K.       	L?	NOR	       	       	29,14  	19  SB 	29,75  	6      	
Nilssen, Hedda S. K.       	L?	NOR	       	       	2.16,70	20  SB 	1.05,53	7   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	37,94  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.03,62	1      	
Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	40,04  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.06,49	2      	
Langli, Anders Geving      	MB2	NOR	40,22  	3      	       	       	       	       	2.16,40	8      	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MB2	NOR	41,10  	4      	       	       	       	       	2.12,57	4      	
Røste, Thomas              	M40	NOR	42,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	2.11,64	3      	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MC2	NOR	42,53  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.12,86	5      	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MC2	NOR	42,60  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.17,20	9      	
Nesset, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,37  	8      	       	       	       	       	2.13,39	6      	
Johnsen, Geir              	M50	NOR	43,74  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.24,49	13     	
Aalberg, Ketil             	M50	NOR	44,50  	10     	       	       	       	       	2.13,76	7      	
Kotte, Arild               	M40	NOR	44,58  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.17,77	10     	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MC2	NOR	44,65  	12     	       	       	       	       	2.18,37	11     	
Willadsen, Bjørn           	M55	NOR	45,24  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,80	12     	
Thingbø, Ruben             	MB2	NOR	45,47  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.30,39	15     	
Kotte, Alan                	MC1	NOR	45,54  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.26,68	14     	
Langli, Martin Geving      	MC2	NOR	45,77  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.32,94	16  PR 	
Gjølga, Alf                	M70	NOR	49,13  	17     	       	       	       	       	2.36,76	17     	
Ulvan, Nicolai             	MYA	NOR	49,38  	18     	       	       	1.47,93	1      	       	       	
Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad   	MYB	NOR	51,09  	19  PR 	50,49  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Saur, Morten               	M70	NOR	52,06  	20     	       	       	       	       	2.38,90	18     	
Langvik, Magnar            	M70	NOR	52,30  	21     	       	       	       	       	2.47,48	19     	
Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes   	M75	NOR	53,30  	22     	       	       	       	       	2.47,49	20     	
Kahn, Matheo               	MYB	NOR	54,99  	23  PR 	55,27  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Foldvik, Arne Kjell        	M80	NOR	55,74  	24     	       	       	       	       	3.11,27	21     	
Lannergård, Leon Skogstad  	MYA	NOR	57,42  	25  PR 	       	       	2.00,78	2   PR 	       	       	
Lackner, Sebastian         	MYB	NOR	57,72  	26  PR 	59,82  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Linn, Tage Alexander       	MYC	NOR	1.04,11	27     	1.05,69	4      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt / 10 år
Name                       			500m   		100m 		100m 		
Høyer, Nathaniel           	MYC	NOR	59,54  	1   PR 	14,30  	4   SB 	       	       	
Lackner, Martin Vike       	MYD	NOR	1.01,20	2      	14,18  	2   SB 	       	       	
Heltne, Tomas Digernes     	MYC	NOR	1.02,53	3      	13,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Røste, Emil                	MYC	NOR	1.05,73	4   PR 	14,65  	6   SB 	       	       	
Sundsvold, Thomas          	MYD	NOR	1.07,00	5   PR 	14,85  	7   SB 	       	       	
Goulding, Sigurd Rø        	MYD	NOR	1.08,77	6   PR 	14,63  	5   SB 	       	       	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø         	MYE	NOR	1.08,79	7      	14,29  	3      	       	       	
Ottesen, Endre Sæther      	MYD	NOR	1.09,15	8   SB 	15,05  	8   SB 	       	       	
Hellem, Nicholas           	MYC	NOR	1.15,74	9   PR 	15,90  	10     	       	       	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian  	MYC	NOR	1.20,31	10  PR 	15,34  	9   SB 	       	       	
Aannø, Emil                	MYF	NOR	1.20,54	11     	16,74  	14     	       	       	
Hellem, Lucas              	MYE	NOR	1.22,70	12  PR 	16,46  	12  SB 	       	       	
Sønderland, Kristian       	MYD	NOR	1.23,33	13  PR 	16,36  	11  SB 	       	       	
Urheim, Anton Marken       	MYD	NOR	1.27,13	14  PR 	16,68  	13  SB 	       	       	
Heltne, Mats Digernes      	MYF	NOR	1.28,08	15  PR 	18,00  	16     	       	       	
Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård     	MYC	NOR	1.29,59	16  PR 	16,86  	15  SB 	       	       	
Gjerde, Jacob Grydeland    	MYD	NOR	1.32,27	17  PR 	18,09  	17  SB 	       	       	
Svee, Jesper               	MYF	NOR	1.53,00	18  PR 	21,83  	20  SB 	       	       	
Kotte, Ailo                	MYF	NOR	       	       	19,16  	18  SB 	19,92  	1      	
Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård   	MYE	NOR	       	       	20,41  	19  SB 	21,43  	3      	
Gjerde, Simen Grydeland    	M?	NOR	       	       	22,67  	21  SB 	23,90  	5      	
Høyer, Gabriel             	MYF	NOR	       	       	24,17  	22     	23,38  	4      	
Texdahl-Bang, Sander       	M?	NOR	       	       	25,51  	23  SB 	26,29  	6      	
Urheim, Ludvik Marken      	M?	NOR	       	       	26,90  	24  SB 	20,85  	2   SB 	
Oudhoff, Eluin             	M?	NOR	       	       	27,42  	25     	27,86  	7      	

    
                

Native Language Names