Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 1/4
Heerenveen (NED)
10 February 2019

Ladies
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	40,23  	1      	       	       	2.06,66	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	40,81  	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bartelds, Amber         	LA2	NED	41,22  	3   PR 	1.20,95	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Noppert, Hilde          	LA1	NED	41,36  	4   PR 	1.20,73	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tas, Sandrine           	LN4	BEL	43,12  	5   PR 	       	       	2.09,76	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Vera            	LB2	NED	43,18  	6      	       	       	2.15,43	3      	       	       	       	       	
Steneker, Marije        	LC1	NED	43,81  	7   PR 	       	       	2.18,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	44,51  	8      	1.31,11	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Donna Noor      	LYA	NED	45,00  	9      	       	       	2.18,54	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Zelm, Annika        	LB1	NED	45,20  	10  PR 	1.33,72	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weerman, Ulrike         	LN4	NED	45,44  	11  PR 	       	       	2.30,60	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	45,58  	12  SB 	       	       	2.20,19	6      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sylvia        	LC1	NED	45,60  	13     	1.32,98	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira      	LC2	NED	45,64  	14  PR 	1.31,94	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Wietske       	LC2	NED	45,71  	15  PR 	1.34,00	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veuger, Emma            	LB1	NED	46,69  	16  PR 	       	       	2.25,29	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Scholtens, Iris         	LN4	NED	47,00  	17     	1.32,33	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weerman, Andrina        	LN3	NED	47,20  	18  PR 	       	       	2.27,82	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sietsma, Jente          	LC2	NED	47,36  	19  PR 	       	       	2.25,26	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rothehûser, Heidi       	LB1	NED	47,37  	20     	       	       	2.28,03	12     	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Annamarie      	LN1	NED	47,42  	21  PR 	       	       	2.23,54	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roose, Maureen          	LC1	NED	47,74  	22  PR 	1.37,40	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Marieke 	LC1	NED	47,75  	23     	1.34,53	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veuger, Anne Fenna      	LC2	NED	47,82  	24  PR 	1.39,09	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Jessie         	LC2	NED	48,08  	25  PR 	1.39,64	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wetting, Nikki          	LC2	NED	48,75  	26     	1.36,25	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Bos, Roellien   	LC2	NED	49,22  	27     	       	       	2.26,29	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Feenstra, Mirna         	LB1	NED	49,22  	27  PR 	1.46,22	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mendel, Naomi           	LC2	NED	50,54  	29     	1.43,21	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blank, Janna            	LB1	NED	51,13  	30  PR 	       	       	2.35,25	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Silke           	LC1	NED	52,83  	31     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Machielsen, Chantal     	LC2	NED	53,30  	32  SB 	1.48,03	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelsma, Jeanet        	LC1	NED	54,35  	33     	1.51,18	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dam, Lotte              	LB1	NED	1.07,53	34     	1.46,56	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Wal, Annemarie  	LN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lancee, Gioya           	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,62	1   PR 	       	       	
Westra, Sanne           	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,06	2   PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Bianca    	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.48,88	3      	       	       	
Gerbrandy, Marieke      	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,52	4   PR 	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Annemiek	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.18,47	5   PR 	       	       	
Postma, Trudie          	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.23,26	6   PR 	       	       	
de Kroon, Maaike        	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.44,59	7   PR 	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma           	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.42,40	1   NR 	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
de Hair, Rem            	MA1	NED	36,97  	1      	1.15,19	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	37,41  	2   PR 	1.13,53	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seffinga, Bart          	M35	NED	37,94  	3      	1.15,16	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	37,99  	4   PR 	1.14,48	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horlings, Wessel        	MA2	NED	38,68  	5      	1.16,87	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hooisma, Steven         	MA1	NED	39,08  	6   SB 	1.19,29	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	39,43  	7   PR 	1.16,27	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	39,97  	8      	1.17,11	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	40,30  	9   PR 	       	       	2.02,68	2      	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Harm          	MA2	NED	40,41  	10  PR 	       	       	2.01,79	1      	       	       	       	       	
Jonkman, Sverre         	MB1	NED	40,69  	11     	1.22,78	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hut, Sille              	MC1	NED	40,77  	12  PR 	1.20,21	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Klooster, Luke      	MB1	NED	41,36  	13     	       	       	2.07,04	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	41,87  	14     	1.22,25	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	42,23  	15     	       	       	2.05,49	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties           	MC2	NED	42,62  	16  PR 	       	       	2.11,50	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Jasper           	MC2	NED	42,94  	17     	1.24,72	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	43,17  	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Pieter       	M65	NED	43,41  	19     	1.26,86	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulderij, Gert          	M45	NED	43,81  	20     	       	       	2.12,36	6      	       	       	       	       	
Melein, Bas             	MB1	NED	44,05  	21  PR 	       	       	2.22,07	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Otto          	M50	NED	44,17  	22     	       	       	2.14,31	7      	       	       	       	       	
Remmelink, Johan        	MC2	NED	44,54  	23  PR 	       	       	2.23,34	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Willem (2002) 	MB1	NED	44,61  	24  PR 	       	       	2.19,11	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Prins, Tim              	MC2	NED	44,67  	25     	1.16,65	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poelstra, Menno         	M50	NED	45,21  	26     	1.29,98	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Tjibbe        	MC2	NED	45,36  	27  PR 	       	       	2.18,71	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Engelsma, Timo          	MB2	NED	46,07  	28  PR 	1.32,35	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sieperda, Christian     	MC2	NED	46,35  	29  PR 	       	       	2.22,95	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Oenema, Kerst           	M35	NED	46,63  	30     	1.33,53	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sijbranda, Klaas        	MC1	NED	47,63  	31     	1.37,43	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamstra, Niek           	MC1	NED	47,77  	32     	1.38,28	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Klaas          	M55	NED	47,80  	33     	       	       	2.22,96	13     	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Peike Joeri     	MC1	NED	47,82  	34     	       	       	2.21,26	10     	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Jeljer          	MC1	NED	48,43  	35  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
van den Akker, Rick     	MC1	NED	48,58  	36     	       	       	2.28,18	15     	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jacob       	MC2	NED	48,64  	37  PR 	1.35,63	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Bruno          	MC2	NED	49,34  	38     	       	       	2.28,45	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tamminga, Ytsen         	MB1	NED	52,26  	39  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Bloemberg, Ivar         	MB1	NED	57,49  	40  PR 	2.03,23	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nauta, Dirk             	M75	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Lars            	MC2	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Gerben      	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,53	1      	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze Bart     	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,28	2   PR 	       	       	
Faber, Wopko            	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,24	3   PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Stefan    	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,83	4   PR 	       	       	
van der Bijl, Friso     	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,62	5   PR 	       	       	
Postma, Jimte           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.55,31	6      	       	       	
Baron, Bertus           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,17	7   PR 	       	       	
Fekken, Geert           	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
de Jong, Michiel        	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
McMillen, Jordan        	MSA	BEL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,35	1   SB 	
Dogterom, Mike          	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.08,09	2      	
Kok, Michiel            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,92	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names