Clubwedstrijd Pupillen Groep 1/4
Heerenveen (NED)
10 February 2019

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		100m 		300m 		
de Lang, Kimberley           	LYA	NED	44,38  	1   PR 	       	       	28,68  	1      	
van der Tol, Marriƫt         	LYB	NED	48,67  	2   PR 	13,01  	1      	       	       	
van der Veen, Nyka           	LYA	NED	48,79  	3      	       	       	30,86  	2      	
Steegstra, Isa               	LYA	NED	48,99  	4      	       	       	31,07  	3      	
Tinga, Nynke                 	LYA	NED	49,01  	5   PR 	       	       	31,44  	4   SB 	
Steg, Gwen Iris              	LYA	NED	49,52  	6      	       	       	31,76  	6      	
van der Terp, Jasmin         	LYA	NED	50,44  	7   PR 	       	       	33,35  	15     	
de Haan, Gerbrich            	LYA	NED	50,52  	8      	       	       	31,54  	5   SB 	
de Vries, Laura              	LYB	NED	51,01  	9   PR 	       	       	32,51  	7   SB 	
van der Meulen, Femke        	LYA	NED	51,06  	10  PR 	       	       	33,10  	12  SB 	
van der Meulen, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	51,58  	11  PR 	       	       	33,03  	10  SB 	
Veldstra, Rozina             	LYD	NED	52,11  	12  PR 	       	       	33,19  	14     	
Wobma, Lenthe                	LYA	NED	52,76  	13  PR 	       	       	33,01  	9   SB 	
de Jager, Elbrich            	LYB	NED	52,90  	14     	       	       	32,82  	8   SB 	
de Groot, Mirte              	LYA	NED	53,68  	15  PR 	       	       	33,07  	11  SB 	
Sietsma, Ilse                	LYB	NED	54,11  	16  PR 	       	       	38,12  	26     	
Kooistra, Elbrich            	LYA	NED	54,49  	17  PR 	13,22  	3   SB 	       	       	
Werkman, Tess                	LYB	NED	54,87  	18  PR 	       	       	33,97  	16  SB 	
Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LYB	NED	55,68  	19  PR 	       	       	35,77  	19     	
Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYD	NED	55,73  	20     	       	       	35,53  	17     	
Postma, Janine               	LYB	NED	55,94  	21     	13,19  	2   SB 	       	       	
Stegenga, Mariska            	LYD	NED	57,17  	22  PR 	       	       	36,13  	20     	
Westenbrink, Esmee           	LYA	NED	57,84  	23  PR 	       	       	36,53  	22     	
de Graaf, Jildau             	LYB	NED	58,14  	24     	       	       	36,51  	21  SB 	
Steg, Britt Anna             	LYC	NED	59,32  	25     	       	       	36,58  	23     	
Calsbeek, Ilse               	LYA	NED	1.01,22	26  PR 	14,11  	7   SB 	       	       	
Wubben, Mette                	LYA	NED	1.02,34	27  PR 	       	       	38,97  	28  SB 	
de Vries, Janine             	LYC	NED	1.03,79	28     	       	       	33,11  	13  SB 	
van der Wal, Suzanne         	LYC	NED	1.04,06	29  PR 	15,18  	10     	       	       	
Steegstra, Marin             	LYE	NED	1.05,57	30  PR 	14,95  	8      	       	       	
Pijper, Alinda               	LYC	NED	1.06,78	31  PR 	       	       	41,23  	32     	
van der Zee, Sophie          	LYD	NED	1.07,99	32     	       	       	40,96  	31     	
de Groot, Meike Grietje      	LYB	NED	1.10,10	33  PR 	       	       	41,25  	33  SB 	
Zijlstra, Jade               	LYD	NED	1.10,92	34     	       	       	37,80  	25     	
Bekema, Petra                	LYD	NED	1.12,42	35  PR 	       	       	45,07  	36  SB 	
Hoekstra, Evie               	LYC	NED	1.18,10	36  PR 	       	       	44,09  	35  SB 	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYC	NED	       	       	13,53  	4      	35,58  	18     	
Feitsma, Elise               	LYC	NED	       	       	13,56  	5   SB 	37,15  	24  SB 	
Holk de Groot, Freya         	LYD	NED	       	       	14,07  	6   SB 	39,69  	29  SB 	
Postma, Lisa                 	LYC	NED	       	       	15,05  	9      	38,61  	27  SB 	
Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYD	NED	       	       	15,21  	11     	39,71  	30     	
Sietsma, Tess                	LYE	NED	       	       	15,79  	12     	42,81  	34     	
van der Terp, Myrna          	LYF	NED	       	       	19,98  	13  SB 	57,71  	37  SB 	

Men
Name                         			500m   		100m 		300m 		
van der Veen, Sil            	MYA	NED	43,54  	1   PR 	       	       	28,15  	1      	
de Vries, Sietse             	MYA	NED	44,74  	2      	11,47  	1      	       	       	
Elferink, Tim                	MYB	NED	46,79  	3   PR 	       	       	30,35  	2      	
Adema, Huub                  	MYC	NED	50,94  	4      	       	       	31,60  	3      	
Hoogland, Jeen               	MYB	NED	51,71  	5      	       	       	32,42  	4      	
Jonkman, Marne               	MYA	NED	52,34  	6   PR 	       	       	32,48  	6   SB 	
Hellinga, Jelte              	MYC	NED	53,69  	7   PR 	       	       	32,76  	7   SB 	
Castelein, Jelmer            	MYA	NED	55,15  	8   PR 	       	       	33,44  	8   SB 	
Werkman, Jorn                	MYD	NED	55,61  	9   PR 	       	       	34,99  	9   SB 	
Rabbinge, Jan Hinse          	MYA	NED	56,98  	10     	13,53  	2      	       	       	
Groenhof, Christian          	MYB	NED	57,24  	11  PR 	13,58  	3   SB 	       	       	
van der Tol, Anton           	MYD	NED	1.00,38	12  PR 	13,99  	4   SB 	       	       	
Emmink, Jordy                	MYA	NED	1.04,14	13     	       	       	32,44  	5   SB 	
van der Weide, Levi          	MYD	NED	1.04,35	14     	14,28  	5      	       	       	
Boersma, Anton               	MYF	NED	1.12,72	15  PR 	15,48  	6   SB 	       	       	
Rabbinge, Mats               	MYD	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	40,75  	10     	
Kelderhuis, Jordy            	MYB	NED	       	       	16,33  	7   SB 	42,63  	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names