Baanwedstrijd vanaf Pupillen
Breda (NED)
10 February 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
van Zanten, Danielle     	LB1	NED	43,92  	1      	       	       	       	       	12,07  	2   SB 	28,21  	1   SB 	
Rottier, Mirjam          	LSA	NED	45,16  	2   SB 	       	       	2.15,46	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mengerink, Bo            	LC1	NED	45,26  	3      	       	       	       	       	11,95  	1   SB 	29,24  	2   SB 	
Boele, Lijnie            	L50	NED	46,86  	4      	1.36,10	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verschuuren, Evelien     	LB2	NED	48,12  	5      	       	       	       	       	12,67  	4      	30,64  	3   SB 	
van Wijngaarden, Sandra  	L45	NED	49,05  	6      	       	       	       	       	13,08  	7   SB 	31,00  	5   SB 	
Vissers, Anouk           	LC2	NED	49,06  	7   PR 	1.43,93	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Damen, Marit             	LYB	NED	49,22  	8      	       	       	       	       	12,55  	3      	30,64  	3      	
van der Ster, Noor       	L60	NED	49,42  	9      	       	       	       	       	13,08  	7   SB 	31,51  	8   SB 	
Schagen, Mabel           	LC2	NED	49,98  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,33  	10  SB 	31,44  	7   SB 	
van der Linden, Pien     	LYA	NED	50,10  	11  PR 	       	       	2.39,61	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Schijndel, Bryndis   	LC1	NED	50,23  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,91  	5   SB 	31,69  	9   SB 	
Brandhorst, Evi          	LC1	NED	50,30  	13  PR 	1.45,52	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Roos             	LYA	NED	50,50  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,07  	6   SB 	31,40  	6      	
Raams, Kira              	LYA	NED	51,03  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,27  	9      	32,51  	10     	
van Hoorn, Patty         	L45	NED	52,70  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,17  	15  SB 	34,13  	12  SB 	
Gerritsma, Tialda        	L50	NED	53,14  	17     	1.42,41	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smallegoor, Gerita       	L45	NED	53,29  	18     	       	       	       	       	13,72  	13  SB 	32,87  	11  SB 	
Snoijs, Amélie           	LYA	NED	54,94  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,06  	14     	34,21  	14  SB 	
Mulders, Maartje         	LN2	NED	55,78  	20     	       	       	2.53,25	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sterk, Luka              	LYD	NED	56,61  	21     	       	       	       	       	13,36  	11     	34,19  	13  SB 	
Vissers Steneker, Evelien	L30	NED	57,06  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	14,26  	16     	35,04  	16  SB 	
Karper, Guusje           	LYA	NED	1.02,22	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,35  	17  SB 	37,25  	17     	
van Leeuwen, Sara        	LYA	NED	1.08,17	24     	       	       	       	       	13,45  	12     	34,94  	15     	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Hendriks, Jelmer         	MB1	NED	40,36  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	10,60  	1   SB 	25,57  	1   SB 	
Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN2	BEL	40,40  	2      	       	       	2.05,09	1      	       	       	       	       	
Broere, Tim              	M30	NED	40,76  	3   SB 	1.26,66	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koeman, Kees (1995)      	MN4	CAN	41,38  	4   SB 	       	       	2.11,43	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Ruijter, Eric         	M50	NED	41,58  	5      	1.23,26	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Gent, Kees-Jan       	MSA	NED	42,04  	6   PR 	       	       	2.12,59	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Boogert, Bryant          	MC1	NED	42,59  	7      	       	       	       	       	11,33  	3   SB 	27,27  	3   SB 	
Hamers, Roel             	MN2	NED	42,92  	8      	       	       	2.07,18	2      	       	       	       	       	
Luijten, Gijs            	MB1	BEL	43,09  	9      	1.24,91	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Berge, Luuk          	MB1	NED	43,12  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	11,22  	2   SB 	27,10  	2   SB 	
Groeneveld, Tim          	MC2	NED	43,48  	11     	       	       	       	       	11,52  	4      	27,41  	4      	
Aben, Sjaak              	M30	NED	43,73  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	11,96  	6   SB 	28,16  	6   SB 	
Leeuwenburgh, Willem     	MSA	NED	43,90  	13  SB 	1.27,16	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stuijt, Cesar            	MB1	NED	44,21  	14     	1.30,63	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mariën, Jef              	MA1	BEL	44,26  	15     	       	       	2.12,50	4      	       	       	       	       	
Collignon, Bas           	MA1	NED	44,58  	16     	       	       	       	       	11,65  	5      	28,13  	5      	
Kranenburg, Johan        	M45	NED	45,51  	17  SB 	       	       	2.22,27	7      	       	       	       	       	
Schussler, Felix         	MC1	NED	46,94  	18     	1.36,47	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Gennip, Tijs         	MYA	NED	47,10  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,02  	7   SB 	29,30  	7   SB 	
van Staalduinen, André   	M50	NED	47,14  	20     	1.34,06	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Provoost, Adriaan        	M55	NED	47,56  	21     	       	       	2.21,09	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kraneveld, Rob           	M40	NED	47,61  	22     	       	       	2.24,64	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Schijndel, Eise      	MYA	NED	47,70  	23     	       	       	       	       	12,43  	8   SB 	30,22  	8      	
Proost, Martijn          	M50	BEL	48,22  	24     	       	       	2.30,32	9      	       	       	       	       	
Scholten, Bas            	M40	NED	48,34  	25  SB 	       	       	2.32,69	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Koos              	M60	NED	48,73  	26     	1.38,56	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Berkel, Thomas       	MC1	NED	48,78  	27     	       	       	       	       	13,05  	11     	31,07  	9      	
ten Berge, Bram          	MYA	NED	48,80  	28     	       	       	       	       	12,50  	9      	       	DNF    	
den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	49,87  	29     	       	       	       	       	13,23  	12  SB 	32,37  	11  SB 	
Mariën, Walter           	M50	BEL	49,94  	30     	       	       	2.32,69	10     	       	       	       	       	
Koolhoven, Troy          	M45	NED	50,17  	31  SB 	1.41,69	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rensen, Rob              	M55	NED	50,45  	32     	       	       	2.39,94	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Zanten, Marc         	MYA	NED	50,91  	33     	       	       	       	       	12,95  	10     	32,20  	10     	
van Heteren, Herman      	M60	NED	52,86  	34     	       	       	2.40,94	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marrenga, Harry          	M50	NED	53,04  	35  SB 	       	       	2.41,87	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pieneman, Boris          	MYD	NED	1.03,67	36     	       	       	       	       	15,05  	13     	38,77  	12     	
Preesman, Basten         	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names