Kongsbergløpet / KM Buskerud
Kongsberg (NOR)
10 February 2019

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Hvammen, Camilla            	LA2	NOR	48,25  	1      	       	       	       	       	6.40,91	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	49,13  	2      	       	       	2.39,49	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	49,45  	3      	       	       	2.48,12	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Dafne Marin           	LA1	DEN	49,53  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	50,30  	5      	       	       	3.02,38	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LYA	NOR	54,25  	6      	       	       	2.57,29	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	54,48  	7      	       	       	3.07,42	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	54,80  	8      	       	       	2.52,10	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYC	NOR	1.01,34	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,96  	1      	
de Korte, Cornelia          	LYB	NOR	1.04,99	10     	2.22,99	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	1.05,49	11     	       	       	3.30,89	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	1.05,89	12     	2.24,28	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYC	NOR	1.06,14	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,12  	2      	
Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYE	NOR	1.15,19	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,57  	1      	       	       	
Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	1.18,15	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,19	3      	
Andersen, Esther Serina     	LYE	NOR	1.18,86	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,95	6      	
Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	1.20,37	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,01	7      	
Laustsen, Thea Susanne      	LYC	NOR	1.20,74	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,28	8      	
Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide    	LYE	NOR	1.27,93	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,59	5   SB 	
Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen   	LYF	NOR	1.28,15	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,43	9   SB 	
Teigen, Adele               	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,09  	2   SB 	1.04,53	4   SB 	
Wahl-Nilsen, Alea           	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,09  	3      	1.10,55	10     	
Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,61  	4   SB 	1.20,21	11     	
Steinli, Ina Charlotte L.   	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,15  	5      	1.40,46	14  SB 	
Hagen, Ronja Siren          	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,75  	6   SB 	1.32,36	13  SB 	
Hakkelberg, Ingrid Andrea   	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,86  	7   SB 	       	       	
Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise 	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,56  	8      	1.26,94	12     	
Tabrizi, Emily Evanna       	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,69  	9   SB 	       	       	
Rolfsen, Lisa Yi-Qi         	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,08  	10  SB 	       	DNS    	
Anjeri, Diana               	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,09  	11  SB 	2.27,29	18  SB 	
Thoen-Berg, Julie           	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,20  	12  SB 	1.55,45	16  SB 	
Dahle, Agnes                	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,36  	13  SB 	2.07,96	17  SB 	
Grimnes, Elisabeth Morath   	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,44  	14     	1.46,12	15  SB 	
Sandene, Eva Huseby         	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,93  	15  SB 	       	       	
Skullestad, Mathilde Krog   	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,99  	16  SB 	       	       	
Senthilkumar, Samiksha      	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,81  	17     	       	       	
Swamynathan, Akshita        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,68  	18  SB 	       	       	
Bråthen-Lavik, Lilly Teresa 	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,62  	19  SB 	       	       	
Shaik, Zoha Firdous         	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m   		400m   		
Børtnes, Brage Olsen        	MN4	NOR	40,95  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MA2	NOR	41,59  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.52,36	3      	       	       	       	       	
Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M35	NOR	42,33  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.48,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Emil                	MA1	NOR	43,33  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.54,01	4      	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	43,55  	5      	       	       	       	       	5.11,08	7      	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Joren             	MB1	NOR	43,59  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.52,19	2      	       	       	       	       	
Borgersen, Bjørnar          	MN1	NOR	43,82  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.11,80	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	44,80  	8      	       	       	2.26,21	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland      	MA2	NOR	45,36  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.58,97	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin             	MA1	NOR	46,14  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.07,24	6      	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	46,34  	11     	       	       	2.32,00	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moen, Marius                	MC2	NOR	46,37  	12     	       	       	2.35,35	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borgersen, Øystein          	M50	NOR	48,08  	13     	       	       	       	       	5.30,17	9      	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	48,39  	14     	       	       	2.40,02	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYB	NOR	50,83  	15     	1.48,28	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Martinsen, Mats Bye         	MC1	NOR	52,10  	16     	       	       	2.50,54	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christensen, Vetle O.       	MYA	NOR	52,69  	17  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYC	NOR	53,06  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	53,25  	19     	       	       	2.54,64	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	53,87  	20     	       	       	2.53,92	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordnæs, Vegard             	MYA	NOR	58,13  	21     	       	       	3.12,78	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bottegård, Bastian          	MYE	NOR	1.00,33	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,69  	1      	
Semb, Audun                 	MYD	NOR	1.03,17	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,86  	4      	
Løken, Petter Moe           	MYC	NOR	1.06,19	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,80  	2      	
Hvammen, Eskil              	MYC	NOR	1.07,57	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,08  	5   SB 	
Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYC	NOR	1.09,20	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,09  	3   SB 	
Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MC1	NOR	1.13,59	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,13	7      	
Nilsen, Emil                	MN3	NOR	1.15,47	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYD	NOR	1.15,52	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,51	6      	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYD	NOR	1.16,24	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,62	9      	
Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen   	MYD	NOR	1.17,36	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.05,12	10  SB 	
Wahl-Nilsen, Millian        	MYF	NOR	1.18,39	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,49	8      	
Hagen, Sindre Andreas       	MYE	NOR	1.32,71	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,11	12     	
Moe, Andre                  	MSA	NOR	1.35,64	34     	3.22,17	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYF	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Torgersen, Didrik           	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,48  	1      	1.07,47	11  SB 	
Steinli, Anton Elias L.     	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,72  	2   SB 	1.39,47	14  SB 	
Andersen, Knut Samuel       	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,12  	3      	1.28,05	13  SB 	
Linstad, Jonas Edvardsen    	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,33  	4   SB 	       	       	
Bråthen-Lavik, Filip        	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,17  	5   SB 	       	       	
Shaik, Tazwar Shazi         	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,05  	6   SB 	       	       	
Senthilkumar, Sarvesh       	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,02	7   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names