Kazakhstan - Junior B/C/D Championships 2019
Kostanaj (KAZ)
2 - 3 February 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LB1	KAZ	46,15  	1      	2.23,17	1   TR 	1.33,21	1      	4.57,16	1   TR 	
Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LB1	KAZ	46,20  	2      	2.26,03	2      	1.36,05	3      	5.14,12	2      	
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LB1	KAZ	46,25  	3      	2.26,50	3      	1.35,21	2      	5.26,10	5      	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB2	KAZ	47,20  	4      	2.33,51	6      	1.37,91	5      	5.40,44	8      	
Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья               	LB1	KAZ	47,94  	5      	2.29,40	4      	1.38,45	6      	5.20,86	3      	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LB1	KAZ	48,90  	6      	2.43,46	10     	1.45,90	10     	5.40,93	9      	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LB1	KAZ	48,95  	7      	2.31,40	5      	1.37,56	4      	5.27,73	6      	
Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LB1	KAZ	49,40  	8      	2.41,77	9      	1.43,10	9      	5.44,58	10     	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LB1	KAZ	49,42  	9      	2.34,93	8      	1.40,14	7      	5.38,72	7      	
Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LB1	KAZ	49,88  	10     	2.34,30	7      	1.41,20	8      	5.25,96	4   PR 	
Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LB1	KAZ	52,15  	11     	2.51,30	12     	1.51,07	12     	6.22,30	12     	
Bajganusova, Evelina        	Байганусова, Эвелина        	L?	KAZ	53,60  	12     	2.51,18	11     	1.48,66	11     	6.21,35	11     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LC1	KAZ	46,70  	1      	1.33,53	1      	45,65  	1      	1.34,49	1      	
Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC2	KAZ	47,40  	2      	1.39,40	2      	47,87  	2      	1.40,97	3      	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC2	KAZ	48,19  	3      	1.42,22	4      	48,37  	4      	1.41,39	5      	
Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	48,30  	4      	1.42,50	5      	48,43  	5      	1.41,30	4      	
Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета          	LC2	KAZ	48,85  	5      	1.41,38	3      	47,90  	3      	1.40,12	2      	
Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	48,93  	6      	1.44,83	10     	49,20  	7      	1.45,21	10     	
Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	49,65  	7      	1.43,28	9      	48,95  	6      	1.42,27	6      	
Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC2	KAZ	49,70  	8      	1.43,21	8      	49,30  	8      	1.43,90	7      	
Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	49,88  	9      	1.47,53	13     	50,73  	13     	2.05,00	22     	
Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LC1	KAZ	50,29  	10     	1.46,01	11     	49,47  	9      	1.47,59	12     	
Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LC1	KAZ	50,70  	11     	1.49,85	15     	50,29  	11     	1.44,82	8      	
Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC2	KAZ	50,79  	12     	1.42,98	6      	50,26  	10     	1.44,90	9      	
Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LC1	KAZ	50,80  	13     	1.42,98	6      	51,75  	14     	1.47,04	11     	
Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	52,06  	14     	1.52,18	17     	52,30  	15     	1.52,55	17     	
Kopel, Mariya               	Копель, Мария               	L?	KAZ	52,55  	15     	1.47,53	13     	53,78  	19     	1.49,36	14     	
Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	52,96  	16     	1.52,40	18     	53,25  	17     	1.49,83	15     	
Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LC1	KAZ	53,16  	17     	1.51,20	16     	53,60  	18     	1.51,72	16     	
Novgorodova, Ulyana         	Новгородова, Ульяна         	LC2	KAZ	53,90  	18     	1.57,98	21     	55,46  	21     	1.59,04	20     	
Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC2	KAZ	54,35  	19     	1.53,98	20     	54,19  	20     	1.54,28	18     	
Bazhakova, Daniya           	Бажакова, Дания             	L?	KAZ	56,46  	20  SB 	2.06,50	22  SB 	57,36  	22     	2.00,94	21  SB 	
Kazakova, Darya             	Казакова, Дарья             	LC2	KAZ	1.04,30	21     	1.46,98	12     	50,70  	12     	1.47,81	13     	
Nagumanova, Sabina          	Нагуманова, Сабина          	L?	KAZ	1.12,00	22  PR 	2.10,90	23  PR 	1.10,35	23  PR 	2.15,61	23     	
Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LC1	KAZ	       	WDR    	1.53,16	19     	52,79  	16     	1.54,63	19     	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	49,30  	1      	1.47,65	1      	50,34  	1      	1.48,36	2      	
Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	L?	KAZ	51,32  	2      	1.48,82	2      	51,78  	2      	1.46,64	1      	
Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYA	KAZ	52,10  	3      	1.49,30	3      	52,47  	3      	1.49,99	3      	
Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYA	KAZ	52,35  	4      	1.53,30	5      	52,90  	5      	1.52,04	4      	
Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYA	KAZ	52,96  	5      	1.55,08	7      	52,50  	4      	1.55,17	7      	
Kuznyatkina, Ekaterina      	Кузняткина, Екатерина       	L?	KAZ	53,10  	6   PR 	1.52,87	4   PR 	       	       	1.53,94	5      	
Bychenko, Evelina           	Быченко, Эвелина            	L?	KAZ	53,87  	7   PR 	       	WDR    	54,80  	8      	1.55,03	6   PR 	
Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	55,12  	8      	1.54,33	6      	55,79  	9      	1.55,50	9      	
Kuzneczova, Alina           	Кузнецова, Алина            	LYA	KAZ	55,15  	9   PR 	2.01,06	12  PR 	53,38  	6   PR 	2.03,04	13     	
Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYA	KAZ	56,95  	10     	1.58,62	10     	56,85  	11     	1.59,29	11     	
Kurbanova, Sitora           	Курбанова, Ситора           	L?	KAZ	57,08  	11     	1.57,90	9      	56,17  	10     	1.58,84	10     	
Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	57,18  	12  SB 	2.01,04	11  PR 	57,76  	13     	2.01,72	12     	
Kuzneczova, Viktoriya       	Кузнецова, Виктория         	LYA	KAZ	57,79  	13  PR 	2.06,66	15  PR 	58,28  	15     	2.05,90	16  PR 	
Shipulina, Anna             	Шипулина, Анна              	L?	KAZ	59,45  	14     	2.07,60	16     	57,70  	12     	2.03,95	15     	
Vertkova, Anastasiya        	Верткова, Анастасия         	L?	KAZ	59,59  	15     	2.03,60	13     	58,82  	17     	2.03,87	14     	
Mukhoryapova, Alina         	Мухоряпова, Алина           	L?	KAZ	59,81  	16  PR 	2.04,77	14     	58,68  	16  PR 	2.07,20	17     	
Kolomyceva, Mariya          	Коломыцева, Мария           	L?	KAZ	1.00,29	17  PR 	2.09,41	18  PR 	57,77  	14  PR 	2.21,58	21     	
Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYA	KAZ	1.02,80	18  SB 	2.09,15	17  SB 	1.03,88	18     	2.09,10	18  SB 	
Shumekova, Kristina         	Шумекова, Кристина          	L?	KAZ	1.04,66	19  PR 	2.12,46	19  PR 	1.04,05	19  PR 	2.11,00	20  PR 	
Shumekova, Alina            	Шумекова, Алина             	L?	KAZ	1.06,07	20  PR 	2.14,72	20  PR 	1.04,86	20  PR 	2.09,70	19  PR 	
Zhumabaj, Aruzhan           	Жумабай, Аружан             	LYA	KAZ	1.06,44	21  SB 	1.55,31	8   PR 	54,15  	7   PR 	1.55,23	8   PR 	
Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	1.15,85	22  PR 	2.48,74	22  PR 	1.28,14	22     	2.56,47	23     	
Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	       	WDR    	2.38,50	21  PR 	1.14,70	21  PR 	2.24,25	22  PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000) 	LA1	KAZ	45,61  	1   TR 	1.35,68	1      	45,87  	1      	1.35,64	1      	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LA2	KAZ	46,60  	2      	1.37,48	2      	46,25  	2      	1.36,51	2      	
Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA2	KAZ	49,10  	3      	1.42,90	3      	49,55  	3      	1.43,85	3      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MB1	KAZ	40,92  	1      	       	WDR    	1.26,41	5      	       	       	
Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB2	KAZ	41,20  	2      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	5.25,66	16     	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	41,50  	3      	2.09,82	2      	1.25,09	3      	4.37,68	1      	
Egorov, Aleksej (2)         	Егоров, Алексей (2)         	M?	KAZ	41,75  	4      	2.28,91	12     	1.29,82	7      	       	       	
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB2	KAZ	41,81  	5      	2.08,81	1      	1.24,79	2      	4.39,30	2      	
Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MB1	KAZ	42,34  	6      	2.12,35	4      	1.23,00	1      	4.51,34	5      	
Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB2	KAZ	42,88  	7      	2.11,94	3      	1.26,22	4      	4.44,82	3      	
Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер         	MB2	KAZ	43,24  	8      	2.21,74	7      	1.31,85	11     	5.12,57	11     	
Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MB1	KAZ	43,45  	9      	2.18,16	6      	1.29,29	6      	4.45,40	4      	
Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	M?	KAZ	43,90  	10     	2.22,24	8      	1.31,34	10     	5.07,73	8   SB 	
Kalmaer, Danil              	Кальмаер, Данил             	M?	KAZ	44,07  	11     	       	WDR    	1.30,53	8      	5.05,63	7      	
Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MB1	KAZ	44,39  	12     	2.29,81	14     	1.35,41	14     	5.22,76	14  SB 	
Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC2	KAZ	44,45  	13     	2.17,40	5      	1.30,83	9      	4.53,43	6      	
Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB2	KAZ	45,00  	14     	2.25,89	9      	1.32,60	12     	5.09,83	9      	
Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MB1	KAZ	45,10  	15     	2.28,92	13     	1.34,76	13     	5.12,17	10     	
Bashmakov, Denis            	Башмаков, Денис             	M?	KAZ	45,16  	16  PR 	2.26,73	10  PR 	1.35,73	15  PR 	5.15,14	12  PR 	
Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила           	MB1	KAZ	45,45  	17     	2.27,80	11     	1.36,30	16     	5.20,74	13     	
Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MB1	KAZ	47,30  	18     	2.32,85	16     	1.38,60	18     	5.24,56	15     	
Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	47,45  	19     	2.31,96	15     	1.38,33	17     	5.27,47	17     	
Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MB1	KAZ	48,06  	20  SB 	2.39,89	17  SB 	1.41,90	19  SB 	5.37,65	18  PR 	
Shevchenko, Ivan            	Шевченко, Иван              	MB1	KAZ	50,09  	21  SB 	2.50,38	20  SB 	1.47,19	22  SB 	       	       	
Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MB1	KAZ	50,60  	22  SB 	2.47,30	18  SB 	1.45,78	21  SB 	5.55,30	19  PR 	
Sorokin, Danil              	Сорокин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	50,93  	23  PR 	2.48,23	19  SB 	1.43,47	20  SB 	       	       	
Temkenov, Ayan              	Темкенов, Аян               	M?	KAZ	52,80  	24  SB 	2.51,18	21  PR 	1.50,35	23  PR 	       	       	
Filippov, Viktor            	Филиппов, Виктор            	M?	KAZ	54,04  	25  PR 	3.04,54	22  PR 	1.57,05	24  PR 	6.38,97	20  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC2	KAZ	40,65  	1      	1.22,79	1      	41,22  	1      	1.23,84	1      	
Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MC1	KAZ	42,10  	2      	1.25,25	2      	42,65  	2      	1.26,71	2      	
Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	43,27  	3      	1.28,56	4      	43,85  	6      	1.28,36	3      	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	43,35  	4      	1.28,77	5      	43,40  	5      	1.29,12	5      	
Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC2	KAZ	43,49  	5      	1.28,35	3      	42,78  	3      	1.29,01	4      	
Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC2	KAZ	43,85  	6      	1.33,77	7      	43,36  	4      	1.31,08	6      	
Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MC1	KAZ	45,06  	7      	1.32,05	6      	45,15  	7      	1.31,80	7      	
Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MC2	KAZ	46,08  	8      	1.35,90	10     	45,30  	8      	1.35,52	9      	
Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	46,40  	9      	1.35,50	9      	46,78  	11     	1.38,00	12     	
Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC2	KAZ	46,45  	10     	1.36,24	12     	46,08  	9      	1.36,58	10     	
Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC2	KAZ	46,80  	11     	1.34,34	8      	46,60  	10     	1.33,71	8      	
Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC2	KAZ	47,50  	12     	1.37,82	14     	       	DNF    	1.39,36	13     	
Redechkin, Maksim           	Редечкин, Максим            	M?	KAZ	48,06  	13     	1.35,90	10     	47,32  	12     	1.37,15	11     	
Abdykapar, Bek              	Абдыкапар, Бек              	M?	KAZ	48,40  	14     	1.37,41	13     	48,45  	14     	1.40,52	14     	
Sharifov, Khasan            	Шарифов, Хасан              	M?	KAZ	49,00  	15  PR 	1.46,07	19  PR 	49,56  	16     	1.47,79	19     	
Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MC1	KAZ	49,10  	16     	1.43,80	18  SB 	49,30  	15     	1.50,70	22     	
Alikhan, Miras              	Алихан, Мирас               	MC2	KAZ	50,80  	17     	1.40,90	15     	51,00  	17     	1.41,88	15     	
Shveczov, Kirill (2)        	Швецов, Кирилл (2)          	M?	KAZ	51,33  	18     	1.47,78	21     	51,39  	18     	1.49,05	21     	
Shishkarev, Vadim           	Шишкарев, Вадим             	M?	KAZ	52,25  	19  PR 	1.46,09	20  PR 	51,81  	20  PR 	1.48,27	20     	
Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MC1	KAZ	52,43  	20     	2.01,06	29     	51,90  	21     	1.45,51	17     	
Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	52,70  	21     	1.42,62	17     	51,45  	19     	1.46,22	18     	
Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	53,50  	22     	1.55,68	25     	54,35  	24     	1.53,56	24     	
Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	53,60  	23  PR 	2.00,72	28     	55,16  	26     	2.00,82	30     	
Lysenko, Kirill             	Лысенко, Кирилл             	M?	KAZ	53,94  	24     	1.53,80	23     	1.03,34	30     	1.53,80	25     	
Vasilev, Sergej             	Васильев, Сергей            	M?	KAZ	54,00  	25  PR 	1.57,44	26  PR 	54,76  	25     	1.59,60	29     	
Olzhabaev, Zhaslan          	Ольжабаев, Жаслан           	M?	KAZ	54,37  	26     	1.57,74	27     	55,82  	27     	1.56,46	27     	
Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан         	MC2	KAZ	54,80  	27  PR 	1.54,12	24  SB 	1.04,15	31     	1.55,27	26     	
Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	56,35  	28  PR 	2.01,45	30  PR 	57,74  	29     	2.06,08	32     	
Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	59,95  	29     	1.42,05	16     	47,74  	13     	1.44,30	16     	
Perminov, Vadim             	Перминов, Вадим             	M?	KAZ	1.03,95	30  PR 	1.50,94	22  PR 	52,10  	22  PR 	1.50,93	23  PR 	
Kojshigara, Arman           	Койшигара, Арман            	M?	KAZ	       	WDR    	2.06,10	32  PR 	57,13  	28  PR 	2.03,23	31  PR 	
Ermolaev, Danil             	Ермолаев, Данил             	M?	KAZ	       	WDR    	2.03,95	31  PR 	53,94  	23  PR 	1.59,29	28  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	47,45  	1      	1.40,16	1      	47,94  	1      	1.39,97	1      	
Manankov, Pavel             	Мананков, Павел             	M?	KAZ	52,21  	2      	1.50,67	2      	52,40  	2      	1.48,61	2      	
Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	55,04  	3   PR 	1.59,05	5      	55,70  	6      	1.59,18	6      	
Bershtejn, Daniil           	Берштейн, Даниил            	M?	KAZ	55,30  	4   PR 	2.00,43	7   PR 	54,88  	3   PR 	1.58,55	5   PR 	
Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	55,95  	5      	1.56,35	3      	55,11  	4      	2.01,55	7      	
Kadyrov, David              	Кадыров, Давид              	M?	KAZ	56,00  	6      	1.57,44	4      	55,32  	5      	1.56,56	3      	
Avkhadeev, Aleksej          	Авхадеев, Алексей           	M?	KAZ	57,28  	7   PR 	2.00,66	8   PR 	57,32  	9      	2.03,85	9      	
Ajdarbekov, Miras           	Айдарбеков, Мирас           	M?	KAZ	57,36  	8   PR 	2.01,84	11  PR 	58,63  	11     	       	WDR    	
Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	57,62  	9   SB 	2.01,04	9   SB 	56,41  	7   SB 	       	WDR    	
Sadyl, Edyge                	Садыл, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	57,81  	10  PR 	2.03,74	12  PR 	       	WDR    	2.24,17	13     	
Verboviczkij, Nikita        	Вербовицкий, Никита         	M?	KAZ	58,90  	11  PR 	2.00,07	6   PR 	56,63  	8   PR 	2.01,58	8      	
Blizneczov, Nikita          	Близнецов, Никита           	M?	KAZ	1.00,82	12  PR 	2.05,75	13  PR 	1.01,45	12     	2.06,63	10     	
Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	1.02,50	13     	2.18,83	16     	1.02,22	14     	2.14,02	11     	
Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	1.02,80	14     	2.08,02	14  PR 	1.01,66	13     	2.15,16	12     	
Kuzmin, Roman               	Кузьмин, Роман              	M?	KAZ	1.02,93	15  PR 	2.17,57	15  PR 	1.03,05	15     	       	WDR    	
Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	1.04,88	16     	2.41,32	19     	       	WDR    	2.25,95	14     	
Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYB	KAZ	1.08,23	17  SB 	2.01,36	10  PR 	58,16  	10  SB 	1.57,27	4   PR 	
Silin, Vladimir             	Силин, Владимир             	M?	RUS	1.08,80	18  SB 	2.35,98	18  SB 	1.16,33	17     	       	WDR    	
Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	       	WDR    	2.23,60	17  PR 	1.06,86	16  PR 	2.38,32	15     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан          	MN3	KAZ	38,85  	1   TR 	1.18,01	1   TR 	39,20  	1      	       	       	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA2	KAZ	40,40  	2      	1.21,14	2      	40,21  	2      	1.21,85	1      	
Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MA1	KAZ	41,17  	3      	1.23,24	4      	41,80  	5      	1.24,98	2      	
Radaev, Nikita              	Радаев, Никита              	MSA	KAZ	41,19  	4      	1.21,49	3      	41,67  	4      	       	       	
Shukalo, Nikita             	Шукало, Никита              	MA1	KAZ	41,96  	5      	1.25,78	5      	41,55  	3      	1.25,79	3      	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA1	KAZ	42,04  	6      	1.27,23	6      	41,81  	6      	1.30,63	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names