Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
2 February 2019

Ladies
Name                      	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Wüst, Ireen               	                        	L30	NED	38,87  	1   SB 	1.15,94	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cruikshank, Blair         	                        	LA1	USA	41,85  	2      	1.26,28	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubeit, Cellina         	                        	LA1	GER	45,42  	3      	1.33,35	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antošová, Veronika        	                        	LA1	CZE	45,50  	4   PR 	       	       	2.20,79	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Slámová, Barbora          	                        	LYC	CZE	48,14  	5   PR 	1.39,38	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schneiderova, Ema         	                        	LYA	CZE	48,72  	6      	1.41,88	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kern, Magdalena           	                        	LYA	GER	49,19  	7   PR 	1.42,85	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meinig, Mia               	                        	LYC	GER	49,71  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,52  	1   SB 	
Krejčová, Adéla           	                        	LYC	CZE	50,12  	9      	1.45,18	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Monika        	                        	LYB	CZE	50,18  	10     	1.46,44	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nemcová, Kristýna         	                        	LYB	CZE	51,00  	11  PR 	1.45,82	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Razenberg, Marielle       	                        	LYB	GER	51,68  	12  PR 	1.57,56	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schöler, Emma             	                        	LYD	GER	52,05  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,30  	2   SB 	
Várlaki, Luca             	                        	LC2	HUN	52,55  	14  PR 	1.48,87	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Doležalová, Natálie       	                        	LYB	CZE	52,86  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin      	                        	LYC	GER	54,36  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,73  	5      	
Hopf, Emilia              	                        	LYE	GER	54,91  	17     	1.52,50	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheucher, Sofia          	                        	LYA	GER	54,97  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,27  	3   SB 	
Kosourová, Tereza         	                        	LYC	CZE	56,10  	19     	1.55,87	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Lena              	                        	LC2	GER	57,27  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,15  	16     	
Sábliková, Barbora        	                        	LYE	CZE	58,32  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Lilly         	                        	LYE	GER	59,23  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,78  	12     	
Schröcker, Melanie        	                        	LYB	GER	59,51  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,60  	7      	
Hopf, Leonie              	                        	LYB	GER	1.00,92	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,25  	11  SB 	
Němcová, Lucie            	                        	LYE	CZE	1.04,53	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,18  	13     	
Doležalová, Tereza        	                        	LYD	CZE	1.07,79	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Putnoki, Maja             	                        	LYD	HUN	1.08,15	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,22  	14  SB 	
Scheucher, Johanna        	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	1.51,24	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,53  	4   SB 	
Letteboer, Lotta          	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	1.52,08	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,05  	6      	
Schouten, Irene           	                        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,76	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Annika         	                        	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.16,75	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	Вибердинк, София-Мишелле	LYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,45  	1   SB 	37,03  	10  SB 	
Engelhardt, Emma          	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,62  	2      	43,37  	15  SB 	
Scheucher, Veronika       	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,36  	3      	47,85  	17     	
Müller, Lea               	                        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,30  	4   SB 	48,89  	18  SB 	
Zászlós, Veronika         	                        	LYA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,60  	7   SB 	
Kovács, Hanna             	                        	LC1	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,66  	9   SB 	

Men
Name                      	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Hollaar, Louis            	                        	MN1	NED	36,10  	1   PR 	1.11,20	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam            	                        	MN4	SWE	37,58  	2      	1.15,06	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karlingsjö, David         	                        	MN2	SWE	37,78  	3      	       	       	1.55,53	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn           	                        	MSA	NZL	39,26  	4   SB 	       	       	1.56,15	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vesely, Josh              	                        	MA1	USA	39,76  	5      	1.18,49	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantegazza, Andrea        	                        	M35	ITA	42,70  	6   SB 	       	       	2.09,75	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik        	                        	MC2	GER	43,55  	7   PR 	1.26,35	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boksay, Botond            	                        	MB1	HUN	44,65  	8   PR 	       	       	2.19,38	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Giulioni, Patrizio        	                        	M45	ITA	45,93  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.53,62	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schuhmacher, Yannik       	                        	MYC	GER	49,15  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,93  	2   SB 	
Mehnert, Fritz            	                        	MYC	GER	51,31  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,55  	5      	
Grimm, Paul               	                        	MYC	GER	51,33  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,24  	3   SB 	
Kučka, Martin             	                        	MYD	CZE	52,07  	13     	       	       	2.51,32	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quaiser, Julian           	                        	MYC	GER	52,63  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,93  	6   SB 	
Traub, Günther            	                        	M80	GER	53,11  	15     	       	       	       	       	5.37,68	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rau, Maximilian           	                        	MYC	GER	53,32  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,52  	4   SB 	
Sláma, Sebastián          	                        	MYF	CZE	54,00  	17  PR 	1.57,54	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Öttl, Vinzenz             	                        	MYD	GER	55,88  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,83  	7      	
Anděl, Jakub              	                        	MYE	CZE	58,09  	19  PR 	2.04,77	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubeit, Brandon         	                        	MYD	GER	59,60  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,87  	10     	
Šotek, Matěj              	                        	MYD	CZE	59,80  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmel, Filip              	                        	MYF	CZE	1.01,30	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,50  	8   SB 	
Šotek, Michal             	                        	MYF	CZE	1.01,51	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sáblik, Martin            	                        	MYE	CZE	1.05,05	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Piacentini, Davide        	                        	MSA	ITA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beham, Armin              	                        	MSA	AUT	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yamada, Masaya            	                        	MN3	JPN	       	       	1.08,35	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart              	                        	MSA	BEL	       	       	1.10,40	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo                	                        	MYC	GER	       	       	1.44,01	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,83  	1   SB 	
Williamson, Shane         	                        	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.47,41	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds           	                        	M30	LAT	       	       	       	       	1.47,64	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vos, Jos               	                        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.48,69	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michael, Peter            	                        	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,36	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)    	                        	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,78	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)   	Захаров, Руслан (1987)  	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,04	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bregovic, Fran            	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,48  	1   SB 	38,82  	9   SB 	
Huber, Simon              	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,68  	2      	43,94  	14  SB 	
Öttl, Pius                	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,76  	3      	40,29  	11  SB 	
Burdzinski, Kajetan       	                        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,76  	3   SB 	41,29  	12  SB 	
Razenberg, Tim            	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,43  	5   SB 	49,16  	16     	
Wieberdink, Nikita        	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,19  	6   SB 	       	       	
Zenz, Maximilian          	                        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,32  	7   SB 	50,38  	17  SB 	
Gschwendtner, Gabriel     	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,08  	8      	46,60  	15     	
Kollmann, Julian          	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,62  	9      	53,06  	19     	
Kreitmair, Hannes         	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Várlaki, Ádám             	                        	MYC	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,71  	13  SB 	
Andel, Marek              	                        	MYF	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,35  	18  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names