Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2019
Minsk (BLR)
1 - 3 February 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	41,95  	1      	       	       	1.27,46	5      	       	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара         	LC2	BLR	42,22  	2   PR 	2.14,49	3   PR 	1.25,43	2   PR 	4.54,79	5   PR 	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина             	LB2	BLR	42,31  	3      	2.10,99	2      	1.25,53	3      	4.44,79	2      	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	42,66  	4   PR 	2.19,44	6   PR 	       	       	4.56,50	6   PR 	
Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна             	LA2	BLR	43,24  	5   PR 	2.06,64	1   PR 	1.24,88	1      	4.24,61	1   NRJ	
Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета        	LA2	BLR	43,38  	6      	       	DNF    	1.27,37	4      	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана            	LC2	BLR	43,39  	7      	2.20,98	8      	1.28,12	6      	4.58,07	7      	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	43,90  	8      	2.23,06	10     	1.30,16	11     	5.12,95	13     	
Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия                	LB1	BLR	44,26  	9      	2.20,17	7      	1.29,05	7      	5.02,40	9   PR 	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна                	L?	BLR	44,56  	10     	2.26,95	13     	1.48,35	23     	       	       	
Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина              	LB1	BLR	44,78  	11  SB 	2.18,58	5   SB 	1.29,90	10  PR 	4.59,40	8   PR 	
Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения             	LA1	BLR	45,42  	12  PR 	2.21,81	9      	1.29,68	9   PR 	4.49,67	3   PR 	
Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия                 	LB1	BLR	45,67  	13     	2.30,06	16     	1.34,69	14     	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена           	LC2	BLR	45,69  	14  PR 	2.24,95	12  PR 	1.34,15	13     	5.09,95	11  PR 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина           	LB1	BLR	45,85  	15  PR 	2.56,38	19     	1.37,42	17     	       	       	
Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна             	LC2	BLR	45,86  	16  PR 	2.28,41	14     	       	       	5.20,46	14  PR 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина           	LC2	BLR	45,88  	17  PR 	       	       	1.35,65	15  PR 	       	       	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина     	LB2	BLR	45,93  	18     	2.18,41	4      	1.29,63	8      	4.53,73	4      	
Vlasova, Anastasia (1)     	Власова, Анастасия (1)     	L?	BLR	46,45  	19  PR 	       	       	1.38,85	18     	       	       	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина          	LB1	BLR	46,71  	20  PR 	2.23,91	11  PR 	1.32,42	12  PR 	5.02,44	10  PR 	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна            	LC1	BLR	47,36  	21  PR 	       	       	1.40,81	20     	       	       	
Bolgova, Tatiana           	Болгова, Татьяна           	LB2	BLR	48,51  	22  SB 	2.28,49	15     	1.36,69	16  SB 	5.11,73	12     	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)  	LC2	BLR	49,21  	23  PR 	2.41,75	17     	1.40,52	19  PR 	       	       	
Bakovets, Anna             	                           	L?	BLR	49,63  	24     	       	       	1.47,40	22     	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга           	LB1	BLR	50,45  	25     	3.02,44	20     	1.42,20	21     	       	       	
Dovnar, Milana             	Довнар, Милана             	LB1	BLR	51,21  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spurgyash, Yana            	                           	L?	BLR	1.03,94	27  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Zaitsava, Aliaksandra      	                           	LA1	BLR	1.04,30	28     	       	       	1.49,85	24     	       	       	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина         	LC2	BLR	1.05,90	29     	2.50,92	18  PR 	1.54,30	25  PR 	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра     	L?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                       	                           			1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	1.21,49	1   SB 	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина         	LN1	BLR	1.26,72	2      	       	       	
Shostak, Mariya            	                           	L?	UKR	1.29,59	3   PR 	5.03,27	2   PR 	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.22,51	1   PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		
                           	                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	40,78  	1   PR 	       	       	
Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	41,60  	2      	2.06,80	1   SB 	
Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина         	LN1	BLR	43,36  	3      	2.12,05	2      	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия             	LN1	BLR	44,42  	4   PR 	       	       	
Shostak, Mariya            	                           	L?	UKR	45,16  	5   PR 	2.17,62	3   PR 	
Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия            	LYC	BLR	47,49  	6      	2.28,12	4   PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина           	LYB	BLR	48,22  	7      	2.39,54	5   PR 	
Rudenko, Lubov             	Руденко, Любовь            	LYB	BLR	48,67  	8      	       	       	
Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина              	L?	BLR	50,21  	9      	       	WDR    	
Hirko, Diana               	                           	L?	BLR	1.01,65	10  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m      		1500m  		1000m     		5000m  		
                           	                           			1 Feb     		1 Feb  		2 Feb     		2 Feb  		
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав           	MA1	BLR	37,13     	1   PR 	1.57,39	4      	1.15,54   	5      	       	DQ     	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	37,28     	2   SB 	       	       	          	DQ     	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман             	MA1	BLR	37,36     	3   PR 	2.02,85	13     	1.14,41   	3      	       	DNF    	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор           	MA2	BLR	37,63     	4      	1.50,78	1   PR 	1.13,53   	1      	6.40,72	1      	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	37,81     	5      	1.52,84	2      	1.13,56   	2   SB 	7.02,76	2   PR 	
Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья           	MA2	BLR	38,45     	6   PR 	2.00,16	6      	1.16,75   	7   PR 	7.26,00	5   PR 	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий         	MA2	BLR	38,61     	7   SB 	2.08,07	20     	          	WDR    	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей          	MA2	BLR	39,46     	8      	1.55,85	3   PR 	1.15,85   	6   SB 	7.11,55	3      	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон         	MB1	BLR	39,63     	9   PR 	2.04,87	16     	1.18,31   	9   PR 	7.43,49	9   PR 	
Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван                	MA2	BLR	39,67(1)  	10     	2.01,34	8      	1.19,21   	12     	7.43,96	10     	
Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван              	MA1	BLR	39,67(6)  	11  PR 	2.02,06	11  PR 	1.18,92   	11     	7.41,94	8   PR 	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                           	MA1	BLR	39,71     	12  PR 	2.02,16	12     	1.18,04   	8   PR 	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                           	MB2	BLR	39,75     	13     	2.03,72	14  SB 	1.19,74   	14  PR 	7.39,86	7   PR 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел         	MB1	BLR	39,84     	14  PR 	2.06,88	18  PR 	1.19,63   	13  PR 	       	       	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон              	MC2	BLR	40,06     	15     	2.11,91	22     	1.22,21   	20     	       	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей             	MB1	BLR	40,09     	16  PR 	2.00,33	7   PR 	          	       	7.17,12	4   PR 	
Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем            	MB1	BLR	40,14     	17     	       	       	1.21,57   	17     	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)   	MB1	BLR	40,19     	18  SB 	2.08,59	21     	1.21,58   	18     	7.52,25	11  PR 	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	40,38     	19     	2.07,41	19  PR 	1.20,71   	16  PR 	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис              	MC2	BLR	40,42     	20     	2.13,33	26     	1.23,43   	23     	       	       	
Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	41,13     	21  PR 	2.04,71	15  PR 	          	DQ     	       	       	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём             	MB2	BLR	41,20     	22     	2.12,36	25     	1.22,81   	21  PR 	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	41,30     	23  PR 	2.16,48	32  PR 	1.26,69   	35     	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	41,31     	24     	1.58,43	5   PR 	1.15,04   	4   PR 	       	       	
Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим              	MB2	BLR	41,64     	25     	2.17,84	34     	1.32,09   	41     	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	41,69     	26  PR 	2.13,56	27  PR 	1.24,65   	25  PR 	       	       	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас           	M?	BLR	42,21     	27  PR 	2.14,72	30     	1.23,43(6)	24  PR 	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan                	                           	M?	BLR	42,31     	28     	       	DNS    	1.24,81   	26     	       	       	
Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл           	MA1	BLR	42,32     	29     	       	       	1.25,45   	29  SB 	       	       	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	42,33     	30  PR 	2.12,12	23  PR 	1.25,53   	30  PR 	       	       	
Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар             	M?	BLR	42,57     	31  PR 	2.12,33	24  PR 	1.25,81   	32     	       	       	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита            	MB1	BLR	42,59     	32     	2.17,86	35     	1.26,97   	36     	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван               	MB1	BLR	42,71     	33  PR 	       	       	1.25,07   	27     	       	DNF    	
Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван           	MB1	BLR	42,74     	34  PR 	       	       	1.25,27   	28  PR 	       	       	
Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел              	MB2	BLR	42,82     	35     	2.17,03	33     	1.26,07   	33     	8.02,11	12  PR 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей            	MC2	BLR	42,99     	36  PR 	       	       	1.27,75   	37     	       	       	
Baraznovski, Artem         	                           	M?	BLR	43,38     	37  PR 	2.13,58	28  PR 	1.26,57   	34  PR 	       	       	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав          	MB1	BLR	43,53     	38     	2.14,14	29     	1.28,39   	38     	       	       	
Migdalev, Nikita           	                           	M?	BLR	44,27     	39  PR 	2.20,91	37  PR 	1.30,31   	39     	       	       	
Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел            	M?	BLR	45,28     	40     	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	
Gelahov, Viktor            	                           	M?	BLR	45,55     	41  PR 	2.23,96	38     	1.33,58   	44     	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                           	MC1	BLR	45,72     	42     	       	       	1.34,59   	45     	       	       	
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)        	M?	BLR	45,74     	43     	       	DNS    	1.35,28   	47  PR 	       	       	
Kaliadka, Ivan             	                           	M?	BLR	45,98     	44     	       	       	1.33,01   	42  PR 	       	       	
Barysionak, Andrei         	Борисёнок, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	46,43     	45     	       	       	1.35,22   	46     	       	       	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	46,60     	46     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван              	M?	BLR	47,79     	47     	2.33,86	39  PR 	1.37,94   	49  PR 	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий          	MC2	BLR	48,47     	48     	       	       	1.37,69   	48  PR 	       	       	
Moskalev, Ivan             	Москалев, Иван             	M?	BLR	53,33     	49  PR 	       	       	1.52,65   	51  PR 	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                           	M?	BLR	55,45     	50     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван             	MA1	BLR	1.04,18   	51     	2.01,51	9   PR 	1.20,11   	15     	7.28,61	6      	
Panish, Timur              	                           	M?	BLR	1.07,49   	52     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман            	MC1	BLR	1.16,16   	53     	2.41,28	40  PR 	1.44,45   	50  PR 	       	       	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)     	MB1	BLR	          	DNS    	2.01,56	10  PR 	1.18,48   	10     	       	       	
Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита           	MB2	BLR	          	       	2.06,01	17  PR 	1.21,94   	19     	       	       	
Kravchenko, Kirill         	Кравченко, Кирилл          	M?	BLR	          	       	2.14,93	31  PR 	1.25,66   	31  PR 	       	       	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	          	       	2.20,16	36  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита             	MB2	BLR	          	       	       	       	1.23,07   	22     	       	       	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир          	MC1	BLR	          	       	       	       	1.31,66   	40  PR 	       	       	
Filimonau, Ivan            	Филимонов, Иван            	MB1	BLR	          	       	       	       	1.33,39   	43     	       	       	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                       	                           			1000m  		
                           	                           			2 Feb  		
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	1.14,64	1      	
Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MN2	BLR	1.16,57	2      	
Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья               	MN2	BLR	1.19,71	3      	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MN4	BLR	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MN4	BLR	37,38  	1      	1.58,74	4   SB 	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	37,83  	2      	1.56,36	3      	       	       	
Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MN2	BLR	38,77  	3      	1.55,59	2      	       	       	
Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья               	MN2	BLR	38,80  	4      	2.03,53	5      	       	       	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                           	MYA	BLR	45,48  	5      	2.28,60	8      	       	       	
Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар             	M?	BLR	47,63  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ashuyiko, Daniil           	                           	M?	BLR	48,27  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Minin, Radomir             	                           	MYD	BLR	48,64  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей           	MYA	BLR	49,09  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл            	MYE	BLR	51,73  	10  PR 	2.55,63	9   PR 	       	       	
Glukhovsky, Aleksandr      	Глуховский, Александр      	MYB	BLR	56,86  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Chernyauskii, Roman        	                           	M?	BLR	1.04,61	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	       	DQ     	2.14,21	7   SB 	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей         	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.55,36	1      	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                           	M50	BLR	       	       	2.10,52	6   SB 	7.51,92	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names