Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Sanok (POL)
26 - 27 January 2019

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                      			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	46,12  	1      	46,16  	1      	46,62  	1      	1.35,16	1      	
Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	47,33  	2      	47,46  	2      	47,78  	2      	1.38,94	2      	
Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	49,65  	3      	49,91  	3      	50,54  	6      	1.47,01	3      	
Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	50,89  	4   PR 	50,60  	4   PR 	50,23  	3   PR 	1.48,21	5   PR 	
Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	50,99  	5      	50,89  	5      	50,31  	4      	1.47,46	4      	
Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	51,42  	6      	51,82  	6      	50,36  	5      	1.48,26	6      	
Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	51,86  	7      	51,91  	7      	50,58  	7      	1.48,99	7      	
Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	52,96  	8      	52,51  	8      	52,10  	8      	1.52,33	8      	
Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	54,71  	9      	54,77  	9      	54,42  	9      	1.55,99	10  PR 	
Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	56,43  	10     	55,41  	10  PR 	54,76  	10  PR 	1.52,78	9   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	47,27  	1      	47,65  	1      	47,00  	1      	46,89  	1      	
Grzywińska, Julia         	LYB	POL	50,80  	2   SB 	51,75  	3      	51,02  	4      	50,67  	2   SB 	
Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	51,53  	3      	1.02,15	16     	51,51  	5      	53,41  	6      	
Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYB	POL	51,77  	4      	51,12  	2      	50,28  	2      	51,60  	3      	
Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	53,04  	5      	52,85  	4      	50,84  	3      	52,19  	4      	
Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	53,25  	6      	53,23  	5      	52,71  	6      	54,04  	7      	
Kacprzak, Agata           	LYB	POL	53,66  	7   PR 	53,75  	6      	53,03  	8   PR 	54,25  	8      	
Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,07  	8      	55,01  	8      	52,96  	7      	55,45  	10     	
Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	54,16  	9      	54,42  	7      	53,98  	9      	52,80  	5      	
Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	54,89  	10     	56,30  	9      	55,09  	10     	1.07,96	19     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	55,88  	11     	58,32  	11     	57,51  	14     	1.01,19	15     	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	56,12  	12     	57,92  	10     	55,89  	11     	58,13  	12     	
Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	56,98  	13     	58,59  	12     	55,89  	11     	55,38  	9      	
Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	58,14  	14     	59,63  	14     	57,38  	13  PR 	57,12  	11  PR 	
Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	58,89  	15     	58,95  	13     	59,29  	15     	58,78  	13     	
Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	59,84  	16     	1.01,98	15     	1.00,56	16     	59,20  	14     	
Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.03,10	17     	1.02,39	17     	1.02,27	17     	1.01,68	16     	
Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.03,61	18  PR 	1.03,13	18  PR 	1.03,13	18  PR 	1.02,96	17  PR 	
Hanaczewska, Lidia        	LYB	POL	1.05,15	19  PR 	1.05,28	19     	1.04,28	19  PR 	1.16,15	21     	
Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.10,57	20     	1.22,82	21     	1.14,83	20     	1.03,16	18  PR 	
Schodnik, Gabriela        	LYB	POL	1.16,35	21  SB 	1.07,39	20  SB 	1.17,27	21     	1.09,46	20     	
Laska, Oliwia             	LYB	POL	1.39,00	22  PR 	1.39,96	22     	1.27,59	22  PR 	1.24,48	22  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Mazur, Hanna              	LYC	POL	49,02  	1      	30,03  	1      	49,67  	1      	29,85  	1      	
Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	51,55  	2      	32,64  	5      	50,06  	2   PR 	32,22  	4      	
Boos, Amelia              	LYC	POL	52,02  	3      	31,39  	2      	51,59  	4      	39,51  	17     	
Woźniak, Kornelia         	LYC	POL	52,52  	4      	32,08  	3      	50,43  	3      	31,20  	2      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	52,54  	5      	32,49  	4      	58,65  	14     	32,10  	3      	
Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	53,62  	6      	33,38  	8      	53,35  	5      	32,31  	5      	
Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	54,29  	7      	32,75  	6      	54,03  	7      	32,70  	6      	
Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	54,42  	8   PR 	33,07  	7      	54,59  	8      	33,60  	9      	
Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	54,79  	9      	33,91  	9      	53,77  	6   PR 	32,94  	7      	
Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	55,16  	10     	34,12  	10     	54,62  	9   PR 	33,89  	10     	
Rysz, Maja                	LYC	POL	56,36  	11  PR 	34,59  	11     	55,96  	10  PR 	33,58  	8   SB 	
Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	58,19  	12     	34,71  	12     	56,39  	11     	33,91  	11     	
Woźniak, Hania            	LYC	POL	58,37  	13     	35,64  	14     	59,24  	15     	35,72  	13     	
Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	1.02,55	14     	37,54  	17     	59,75  	16     	36,11  	14     	
Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.02,98	15  PR 	37,18  	16     	1.01,03	18  PR 	36,90  	15     	
Szałajko, Patrycja        	LYC	POL	1.03,59	16     	47,65  	21     	1.02,06	19     	38,27  	16     	
Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	1.06,81	17     	35,95  	15     	57,00  	13  PR 	35,25  	12     	
Gronostaj, Nadia          	LYC	POL	1.08,28	18     	38,07  	18     	1.03,00	20     	48,13  	20     	
Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	1.09,69	19  PR 	42,95  	20     	1.07,41	21  PR 	42,05  	18     	
Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	1.09,78	20     	35,12  	13     	56,88  	12  PR 	44,97  	19     	
Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	1.11,92	21     	38,25  	19     	1.00,29	17  PR 	48,66  	21     	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                      			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	13,31  	1   SB 	45,84  	33     	13,93  	8      	34,96  	5      	
Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	13,49  	2   SB 	34,85  	1      	13,67  	3      	44,41  	29     	
Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	13,54  	3      	35,09  	5      	13,85  	5      	34,04  	3      	
Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	13,59  	4   SB 	35,61  	7      	14,59  	16     	45,36  	30     	
Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	13,60  	5      	35,24  	6      	13,66  	2      	33,56  	1      	
Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	13,76  	6   SB 	35,07  	4      	14,12  	10     	34,87  	4      	
Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	13,82  	7      	45,38  	30     	13,87  	6      	35,15  	7      	
Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	13,97  	8      	34,96  	3      	13,58  	1   SB 	33,69  	2      	
Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	13,99  	9      	35,90  	8      	14,25  	11     	35,87  	9      	
Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	14,01  	10     	36,59  	12     	14,08  	9      	36,27  	10     	
Zdralewicz, Dominika      	LYD	POL	14,01  	10     	35,98  	9      	14,29  	12     	36,34  	11     	
Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	14,09  	12  SB 	36,02  	10     	13,82  	4   SB 	36,92  	12     	
Piecuch, Maria            	LYD	POL	14,11  	13  SB 	47,05  	34     	14,67  	17     	37,46  	14     	
Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,12  	14     	36,43  	11     	14,57  	15     	35,67  	8      	
Grzelka, Olga             	LYD	POL	14,17  	15  SB 	39,15  	18     	15,51  	22     	39,84  	19     	
Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	14,25  	16  SB 	38,29  	17     	16,09  	28     	40,83  	22     	
Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	14,32  	17  SB 	41,93  	26     	15,00  	19     	42,02  	24     	
Lip, Aleksandra           	LYD	POL	14,34  	18  SB 	39,91  	22  SB 	20,09  	36     	42,06  	25     	
Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYD	POL	14,40  	19  SB 	37,00  	13  SB 	14,39  	13  SB 	38,88  	16     	
Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	14,62  	20  SB 	38,20  	16     	15,66  	25     	39,48  	17     	
Zięcina, Natalia          	LYE	POL	14,62  	20  SB 	39,18  	19  SB 	15,55  	23     	40,77  	21     	
Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	14,62  	20     	37,54  	14     	15,71  	26     	38,21  	15     	
Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	14,81  	23     	39,48  	20     	14,81  	18     	39,66  	18     	
Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	15,13  	24  SB 	40,31  	24     	15,22  	21     	49,08  	35     	
Dwojak, Karolina          	LYD	POL	15,38  	25     	37,67  	15  SB 	14,54  	14     	37,44  	13  SB 	
Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYE	POL	15,51  	26  SB 	43,17  	27  SB 	15,76  	27     	44,05  	28     	
Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYF	POL	15,78  	27  SB 	41,87  	25  SB 	16,39  	29     	41,81  	23  SB 	
Herbut, Anna              	LYC	POL	15,91  	28  SB 	44,45  	29     	16,78  	30     	43,86  	27     	
Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYE	POL	16,12  	29  SB 	40,02  	23  SB 	15,60  	24  SB 	40,45  	20     	
Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYF	POL	16,59  	30     	45,55  	31     	16,85  	31     	42,40  	26  SB 	
Chudak, Anastazja         	LYD	POL	16,84  	31  SB 	47,99  	36  SB 	17,18  	33     	47,16  	32  SB 	
Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	17,10  	32  SB 	45,55  	31     	30,14  	37     	46,06  	31     	
Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYD	POL	18,68  	33     	34,86  	2   SB 	13,89  	7   SB 	35,05  	6      	
Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYD	POL	18,82  	34  SB 	47,39  	35  SB 	17,84  	34  SB 	48,17  	33     	
Ratajewska, Oliwia        	LYF	POL	19,20  	35  SB 	52,81  	37  SB 	20,02  	35     	50,93  	36  SB 	
Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	20,86  	36     	43,54  	28     	16,99  	32     	52,62  	37     	
Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	21,30  	37     	39,69  	21     	15,01  	20     	48,25  	34     	

Men - Junior D2
Name                      			500m   		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	44,62  	1   PR 	44,39  	1   PR 	44,15  	1   PR 	1.30,57	2   PR 	
Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	44,80  	2      	44,74  	2      	44,24  	2      	1.29,44	1   PR 	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	47,08  	3      	46,04  	3      	46,62  	3      	1.34,88	3      	
Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	47,71  	4      	48,90  	5      	47,68  	4      	1.36,98	5   PR 	
Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	48,19  	5      	48,69  	4      	48,04  	6      	1.39,74	6      	
Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	48,63  	6      	49,05  	6      	47,99  	5      	1.35,05	4      	
Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	51,92  	7      	52,42  	7      	51,75  	8      	1.47,95	7      	
Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	52,13  	8      	52,46  	8      	50,42  	7   PR 	1.48,39	8   PR 	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	53,77  	9      	54,50  	10     	53,33  	9      	1.53,16	10     	
Pawlik, Adrian            	MYA	POL	54,94  	10     	55,75  	11     	55,56  	11     	1.56,68	11     	
Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	57,95  	11     	56,85  	12     	57,49  	12     	1.57,05	12     	
Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	1.08,02	12     	52,75  	9      	53,42  	10     	1.51,67	9      	

Men - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m 		500m   		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	48,44  	1      	49,45  	1      	48,30  	1      	47,97  	1   SB 	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	50,20  	2      	49,82  	2      	50,96  	3      	50,56  	2      	
Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,53  	3      	51,41  	3      	51,07  	4      	51,06  	3      	
Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	51,85  	4   PR 	52,51  	5      	52,22  	5      	52,21  	5      	
Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	52,05  	5   PR 	51,92  	4   PR 	50,71  	2   PR 	51,82  	4      	
Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	53,41  	6      	53,11  	7      	52,52  	7      	52,79  	6      	
Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	54,22  	7      	56,07  	8      	55,01  	8      	55,40  	8      	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	54,33  	8      	52,85  	6   SB 	52,23  	6   SB 	54,06  	7      	
Wachowski, Hubert         	MYB	POL	1.00,69	9      	1.01,12	9      	59,37  	9   PR 	1.00,95	9      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	52,65  	1      	31,76  	1      	51,03  	1      	31,15  	1      	
Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	53,55  	2      	32,78  	2      	52,49  	2      	31,68  	2      	
Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	53,73  	3      	33,62  	3      	52,73  	3      	33,06  	3      	
Ratajewski, Jakub         	MYC	POL	58,16  	4   PR 	35,74  	4   SB 	59,39  	5      	35,41  	4   SB 	
Richter, Aleksander       	MYC	POL	1.00,34	5      	36,18  	5      	58,22  	4      	35,77  	5      	
Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYC	POL	1.04,83	6      	37,51  	6      	1.02,61	6   PR 	37,54  	6      	

Men - Junior E1
Name                      			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Kubacki, Antoni           	MYD	POL	13,27  	1   SB 	35,48  	2      	13,65  	2      	34,36  	2   SB 	
Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	13,50  	2      	34,00  	1      	13,51  	1      	33,76  	1      	
Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	13,97  	3      	38,17  	4      	14,12  	3      	38,35  	5      	
Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,08  	4      	36,11  	3      	14,38  	4      	35,45  	3      	
Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	14,36  	5      	39,04  	5      	14,71  	5      	38,00  	4      	
Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	14,41  	6      	39,89  	6      	15,13  	6      	38,44  	6      	
Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	15,18  	7   SB 	44,62  	7      	16,49  	7      	45,67  	9      	
Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	16,36  	8      	48,05  	10     	17,22  	9      	50,76  	10     	
Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	16,45  	9   SB 	46,52  	8      	17,20  	8      	44,92  	8      	
Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYF	POL	17,13  	10  SB 	46,83  	9   SB 	17,32  	10     	43,54  	7   SB 	
Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYE	POL	17,80  	11  SB 	52,35  	11  SB 	18,60  	11     	51,77  	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names