Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
26 January 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Veen, Meike           	LC1	NED	43,65  	1      	       	       	2.12,54	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Caitlin         	LC2	NED	44,30  	2   PR 	1.30,31	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Paula        	LYA	NED	46,23  	3   PR 	1.34,29	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Hannah        	LYA	NED	47,60  	4      	1.36,62	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Breider, Britt        	LYB	NED	48,17  	5      	1.40,94	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemfers, Iris         	LYA	NED	48,32  	6      	1.39,58	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Wijhe, Isa        	LYA	NED	48,62  	7   PR 	1.37,53	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC1	NED	49,60  	8   PR 	       	       	2.31,32	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zuidema, Amber        	LC2	NED	52,90  	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Wier, Silke   	LYB	NED	53,16  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,40	1      	
Bouwman, Britt        	LC1	NED	53,29  	11  PR 	1.52,53	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heeres, Dorien        	LYA	NED	53,90  	12  PR 	2.05,68	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Favre, Elise          	LYC	NED	54,44  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,49  	2      	       	       	
Kuipers, Emma         	LC2	NED	55,09  	14  PR 	       	       	2.51,66	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYC	NED	55,60  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,69	3      	
Stol, Geanne          	LC1	NED	55,76  	16  PR 	1.50,80	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
vander Vegt, Sophie   	LYC	NED	55,96  	17     	       	       	       	       	13,73  	3      	       	       	34,54  	3      	       	       	
Wiering, Tess         	LYA	NED	57,10  	18  PR 	1.59,18	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	57,32  	19     	       	       	       	       	13,60  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.23,65	5      	
Snijder, Lieke        	LYB	NED	57,90  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,76	4      	
Breider, Anne         	LYE	NED	58,82  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,85  	4   SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Marinda     	LYD	NED	59,53  	22     	       	       	       	       	14,11  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.28,42	6   SB 	
Gadellaa, Iris        	LYB	NED	59,93  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.30,68	7      	
Wiese, Anouk          	LYC	NED	1.00,35	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,09  	6      	       	       	
van der Veen, Isabelle	LYB	NED	1.00,90	25     	       	       	       	       	14,33  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	1.01,23	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,62  	8   SB 	       	       	37,55  	7   SB 	       	       	
van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	1.02,77	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,41  	7      	       	       	38,35  	8      	       	       	
van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	1.03,27	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,94  	4      	       	       	36,50  	5   SB 	       	       	
Wiering, Noor         	LYD	NED	1.06,03	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,75  	10  SB 	       	       	
van Vugt, Isa         	LYA	NED	1.06,55	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,34	2   SB 	
Balvert, Amy-Lynn     	LYD	NED	1.07,36	31     	       	       	       	       	15,08  	9      	       	       	40,51  	11     	       	       	
Lubbert, Mirre        	LYC	NED	1.18,16	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Vegt, Marith  	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,93  	1   SB 	       	       	32,18  	1   SB 	       	       	
de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,23  	10  SB 	       	       	39,54  	9   SB 	       	       	
Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,29  	11     	       	       	41,50  	12  SB 	       	       	
Veenhuis, Marit       	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,84  	12  SB 	       	       	42,14  	13  SB 	       	       	
Tamminga, Naomi       	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,34  	13  SB 	16,66  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Pastoor, Aniek        	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,65  	14     	16,99  	3      	46,01  	14  SB 	       	       	
van Delden, Juliët    	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,93  	15     	16,82  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Huizing, Janna        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,57  	16     	17,96  	4      	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	42,16  	1      	       	       	       	       	11,46  	1   SB 	27,24  	1   SB 	
Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	42,55  	2      	1.24,24	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gelling, Evi          	LB1	NED	44,02  	3      	1.27,48	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eppinga, Tjitske      	LB1	NED	45,95  	4      	       	       	2.17,83	1      	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,69  	2      	27,36  	2      	
Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,79  	3   SB 	27,76  	3   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Kamp, Gijs            	MC2	NED	40,02  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paardekooper, Thijmen 	MC1	NED	41,72  	2   PR 	       	       	2.07,79	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bodewes, Sem          	MC1	NED	41,87  	3      	1.25,77	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huiting, Eskil        	MC2	NED	42,17  	4      	1.23,95	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bats, Robert          	MC1	NED	42,31  	5   PR 	1.25,12	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Wier, Udo     	MC2	NED	42,35  	6      	1.25,28	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nijdam, Tom           	MC2	NED	42,45  	7   PR 	1.26,69	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pronk, Ramon          	MC1	NED	44,51  	8      	1.28,96	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tamminga, Remon       	MYA	NED	45,44  	9   PR 	1.35,33	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ridder, Daan          	MYA	NED	45,90  	10     	       	       	2.20,14	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Bruggen, Lorenzo  	MC2	NED	47,99  	11     	1.37,34	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beute, Maarten        	MYA	NED	50,76  	12  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansma, Rutger        	MYC	NED	51,03  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,64	2   SB 	
Slenema, Kjell        	MYA	NED	51,48  	14     	1.52,69	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYC	NED	52,65  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,10	1      	
de Boer, Lars         	MC1	NED	54,68  	16  PR 	1.54,35	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stanneveld, Sander    	MYC	NED	54,81  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,96	3   SB 	
van Bruggen, Noël     	MYC	NED	55,89  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,86	4   SB 	
Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	57,84  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,04  	1      	       	       	
van de Ven, Robin     	MYB	NED	58,95  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,20	5      	
Fleurke, Krijn        	MYD	NED	59,09  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,67  	2      	       	       	
de Esch, Lucien       	MYE	NED	1.01,59	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,32  	3      	       	       	
Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	1.05,29	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,32  	1   SB 	       	       	39,70  	4      	1.35,98	7   SB 	
Sibeijn, Jeroen       	MYC	NED	1.05,42	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,95	6   SB 	
Enserink, Gijs        	MYC	NED	1.13,17	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	16,79  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lankhorst, Peter      	MYC	NED	1.18,03	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,88  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoffers, Tieme       	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.42,14	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Draaisma, Ryan        	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,16  	2   SB 	15,84  	1      	50,67  	6      	       	       	
van Achteren, Maarten 	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,40  	4      	16,55  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Slenema, Sverre       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,01  	6      	17,70  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Braam, Rik            	MYD	BEL	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,08  	7      	18,43  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sibeijn, Reinier      	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,57  	8   SB 	       	       	46,94  	5   SB 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		100m 		300m		
Takens, Martijn       	MB2	NED	39,07  	1      	1.16,86	1      	       	       	       	       	
Pals, Björn           	MA1	NED	39,10  	2      	       	       	10,54  	1   SB 	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names