Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2019

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена        	L45	RUS	50,63  	1      	1.43,04	1      	50,28  	1      	1.44,96	1      	
Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	52,63  	2   SB 	       	DNS    	52,75  	2      	1.54,33	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	46,40  	1   SB 	1.37,95	2   SB 	46,85  	1      	1.38,61	1      	
Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	47,01  	2   SB 	1.36,23	1   TR 	47,32  	2      	1.39,24	2      	
Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	51,55  	3      	1.45,30	3   SB 	50,84  	3   SB 	1.44,65	3   SB 	
Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	51,70  	4      	1.47,40	4   SB 	51,66  	5      	1.49,02	4      	
Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	53,16  	5   PR 	1.50,58	5   PR 	51,43  	4   PR 	1.49,90	5   PR 	
Toroshhina, Veronika    	Торощина, Вероника     	LB1	RUS	54,25  	6   SB 	1.58,74	7   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	55,53  	7   SB 	1.57,51	6   PR 	54,23  	6   SB 	1.58,06	7      	
Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	56,85  	8      	2.09,39	8      	54,67  	7   SB 	1.57,95	6   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	47,67  	1   PR 	1.39,02	1   TR 	46,85  	1   PR 	1.36,85	1   SB 	
Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	56,75  	2   PR 	2.02,37	2   PR 	56,42  	2   PR 	2.05,55	2      	
Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	57,74  	3   PR 	2.08,18	3   PR 	58,42  	3      	2.08,57	3      	
Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	50,20  	1   PR 	30,10  	1   SB 	50,50  	1      	31,15  	1      	
Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	58,49  	2   PR 	35,45  	4   SB 	57,62  	2   PR 	35,84  	2      	
Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.00,31	3   PR 	34,89  	2   SB 	57,73  	3   PR 	36,32  	3      	
Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	1.01,47	4   PR 	35,33  	3   SB 	1.02,07	5      	       	DNS    	
Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	1.03,67	5   SB 	36,78  	5   SB 	1.01,74	4   PR 	39,16  	6      	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	1.03,86	6   PR 	37,02  	6   SB 	1.03,44	7   PR 	37,85  	4      	
Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	1.04,47	7   PR 	38,33  	7   SB 	1.02,57	6   PR 	38,40  	5      	
Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	1.10,39	8   PR 	40,39  	10  SB 	1.11,89	9      	41,64  	7      	
Makoveeva, Marina       	Маковеева, Марина      	L?	RUS	1.15,70	9      	40,42  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.16,75	10     	39,79  	9   SB 	1.08,70	8   PR 	41,66  	8      	
Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	38,39  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rokhina, Ekaterina      	Рохина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                    	                       			100m 		300m   		
                        	                       			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	14,13  	1   SB 	39,85  	1      	
Artemeva, Alyona        	Артемьева, Алёна       	L?	RUS	14,71  	2   SB 	45,56  	5   SB 	
Kyrkalova, Ekaterina    	Кыркалова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	14,73  	3   SB 	44,20  	2   SB 	
Osinovatikova, Arina    	Осиноватикова, Арина   	L?	RUS	14,97  	4      	44,44  	3   SB 	
Udalova, Mariya         	Удалова, Мария         	L?	RUS	14,97  	4      	52,26  	8   SB 	
Gaag, Kseniya           	Гааг, Ксения           	L?	RUS	15,29  	6      	44,80  	4   SB 	
Golubeva, Veronika      	Голубева, Вероника     	L?	RUS	15,33  	7      	47,71  	6   SB 	
Chechurina, Kseniya     	Чечурина, Ксения       	L?	RUS	15,48  	8   SB 	49,36  	7   SB 	
Yasonova, Aleksandra    	Ясонова, Александра    	L?	RUS	22,37  	9   SB 	1.20,58	9   SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Gerasimova, Albina      	Герасимова, Альбина    	L?	RUS	16,50  	1   SB 	16,86  	1      	
Tolmashenko, Diana      	Толмашенко, Диана      	L?	RUS	17,88  	2   SB 	18,23  	3      	
Kopytova, Darya         	Копытова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	18,19  	3   SB 	17,67  	2   SB 	
Antonova, Mariya        	Антонова, Мария        	L?	RUS	19,96  	4   SB 	19,59  	6   SB 	
Romashova, Varvara      	Ромашова, Варвара      	L?	RUS	23,04  	5   SB 	22,96  	7   SB 	
Nechaeva, Veronika      	Нечаева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	23,72  	6   SB 	23,92  	8      	
Averkieva, Anna         	Аверкиева, Анна        	L?	RUS	24,51  	7   SB 	19,10  	4   SB 	
Karganova, Darya        	Карганова, Дарья       	L?	RUS	29,97  	8   SB 	19,57  	5   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Starceva, Valeriya      	Старцева, Валерия      	L?	RUS	14,50  	1   SB 	       	       	43,35  	1   SB 	
Pozdeeva, Aleksandra    	Поздеева, Александра   	L?	RUS	14,64  	2   SB 	14,85  	1      	       	       	
Kostyleva, Vlada        	Костылева, Влада       	L?	RUS	15,32  	3   SB 	       	       	44,85  	2   SB 	
Mamedzade, Ajtach       	Мамедзаде, Айтач       	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	41,26  	1      	1.25,40	1   TR 	40,60  	1      	1.26,01	1      	
Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	41,65  	2   SB 	1.25,70	3   SB 	41,36  	2   SB 	1.27,67	3      	
Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	41,75  	3   SB 	1.25,58	2   SB 	41,73  	3   SB 	1.28,33	4      	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr    	Сопочкин, Александр    	MA1	RUS	41,81  	4      	1.26,16	4      	42,00  	4      	1.26,92	2      	
Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	44,50  	5   PR 	1.35,20	6   PR 	45,60  	5      	1.53,34	6      	
Krotov, Ilya            	Кротов, Илья           	M30	RUS	45,26  	6   SB 	1.30,94	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	47,42  	7   SB 	1.35,92	7   SB 	47,17  	6   SB 	1.37,93	5      	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	43,92  	1   PR 	1.35,00	3   PR 	43,90  	2   PR 	1.33,04	2   PR 	
Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	43,92  	1      	1.30,36	1   TR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	44,97  	3   SB 	1.35,10	4   SB 	45,30  	3      	1.34,73	4   SB 	
Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	45,00  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	46,08  	5      	1.36,77	6   SB 	
Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	45,50  	5   SB 	1.39,99	7   SB 	45,75  	4      	1.39,91	9   SB 	
Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	45,78  	6   PR 	1.39,95	6   PR 	46,18  	6      	1.39,33	8   PR 	
Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	46,08  	7   PR 	1.40,89	8   SB 	46,31  	7      	1.37,19	7   SB 	
Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	46,54  	8   PR 	1.35,20	5   PR 	46,70  	8      	1.35,60	5      	
Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DQ     	1.31,94	1      	
Vostroknutov, Lev       	Вострокнутов, Лев      	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	1.33,30	2   SB 	43,36  	1   SB 	1.33,21	3   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	44,68  	1   SB 	1.33,96	1      	43,02  	1   SB 	1.32,80	1      	
Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	45,60  	2   PR 	1.39,80	2      	46,15  	2      	1.36,00	2   SB 	
Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	49,14  	3   SB 	1.42,60	3   PR 	47,66  	4   SB 	1.43,92	4      	
Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	49,23  	4      	1.47,39	5   SB 	47,50  	3   PR 	1.40,89	3   SB 	
Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,75  	5   PR 	1.49,54	6   SB 	52,56  	8      	1.51,46	7      	
Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,86  	6   PR 	1.42,96	4   PR 	49,17  	5   PR 	1.47,64	5      	
Pakhtusov, Daniil       	Пахтусов, Даниил       	M?	RUS	50,24  	7   PR 	1.53,52	8   SB 	50,48  	6      	1.50,82	6   PR 	
Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	51,35  	8   PR 	1.51,36	7   PR 	52,72  	9      	1.54,10	8      	
Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	51,84  	9   PR 	2.07,88	11  PR 	52,41  	7      	1.55,57	9   PR 	
Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	54,42  	10  PR 	2.00,35	9   PR 	54,44  	10     	2.05,51	10     	
Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	57,09  	11  PR 	2.07,82	10  SB 	57,97  	11     	2.11,44	12     	
Mokeev, Nikita          	Мокеев, Никита         	MC2	RUS	59,39  	12  PR 	2.15,39	12  SB 	58,62  	12  PR 	2.10,00	11  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	48,24  	1   PR 	29,66  	1   SB 	48,58  	1      	30,64  	1      	
Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	50,72  	2   PR 	31,14  	3   SB 	51,33  	2      	41,74  	11     	
Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	51,07  	3   PR 	30,80  	2   SB 	       	DQ     	31,57  	2      	
Kalinichev, Daniil      	Калиничев, Даниил      	M?	RUS	54,07  	4   PR 	32,70  	4   SB 	1.02,23	8      	33,86  	4      	
Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	56,46  	5   PR 	33,42  	5   SB 	54,35  	3   PR 	32,47  	3   SB 	
Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	58,69  	6   PR 	36,25  	10  SB 	1.01,05	6      	36,69  	8      	
Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	58,86  	7   PR 	34,36  	6   SB 	57,57  	4   PR 	34,95  	5      	
Murashov, Sergej        	Мурашов, Сергей        	M?	RUS	59,21  	8   PR 	36,17  	9   SB 	1.02,51	9      	37,02  	9      	
Korovkin, Kirill        	Коровкин, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	59,60  	9   PR 	35,42  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.00,38	10  PR 	35,29  	7   SB 	1.01,62	7      	35,79  	7      	
Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.00,49	11  PR 	36,85  	12  SB 	59,16  	5   PR 	37,60  	10     	
Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.03,02	12  PR 	36,42  	11  SB 	1.04,12	10     	35,75  	6   SB 	
Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	1.11,04	13  SB 	40,77  	13  SB 	1.09,87	11  SB 	42,78  	12     	
Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	43,66  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	48,39  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                    	                       			100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Rybko, Aleksandr        	Рыбко, Александр       	M?	RUS	12,81  	1   SB 	43,65  	1   SB 	
Pautov, Pavel           	Паутов, Павел          	M?	RUS	14,64  	2   SB 	46,20  	2   SB 	
Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	14,66  	3   SB 	47,11  	3      	
Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	15,48  	4   SB 	53,13  	4      	
Labunecz, Vadim         	Лабунец, Вадим         	M?	RUS	15,63  	5   SB 	       	DNS    	
Shakhmin, David         	Шахмин, Давид          	M?	RUS	16,73  	6   SB 	55,70  	5   SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Trapeznikov, Artem      	Трапезников, Артем     	M?	RUS	20,39  	1   SB 	20,04  	1   SB 	
Shevelev, Aleksej       	Шевелев, Алексей       	M?	RUS	20,44  	2   SB 	20,04  	1   SB 	
Khajrulin, Timur        	Хайрулин, Тимур        	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Khajrulin, Yurij        	Хайрулин, Юрий         	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	1.04,39	1   PR 	38,51  	1   SB 	1.02,45	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	37,02  	1   SB 	
Blagodarev, Nikita      	Благодарев, Никита     	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,89  	1   SB 	       	       	41,82  	2   SB 	
Suetin, Stepan          	Суетин, Степан         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,89  	1   SB 	       	       	44,86  	3   SB 	
Sevchuk, Aleksandr      	Севчук, Александр      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,30  	3   SB 	15,77  	2      	       	       	
Litvinov, Andrej        	Литвинов, Андрей       	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,58  	4   SB 	       	       	57,49  	6   SB 	
Denisov, Kirill         	Денисов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,00  	5   SB 	15,66  	1   SB 	       	       	
Zheleznov, Oleg         	Железнов, Олег         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,18  	6   SB 	16,25  	3      	       	       	
Edemskij, Savelij       	Едемский, Савелий      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,67  	7   SB 	17,39  	4      	       	       	
Vlasov, Denis           	Власов, Денис          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,90  	8      	       	       	51,08  	5   SB 	
Fadeev, Aleksej         	Фадеев, Алексей        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,95  	9   SB 	       	       	45,04  	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names