Warmondse Kampioenschappen 2019
Leeuwarden (NED)
26 January 2019

Ladies
Name                 	           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Pei, Chong           	裴冲         	LN3	CHN	39,79  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Patricia       	           	LC1	NED	43,42  	2      	1.25,21	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zuiderduin, Sosha    	           	LA1	NED	43,83  	3      	       	       	2.13,45	4      	4.45,29	1      	
Koot, Rianne         	           	LB2	NED	44,97  	4   PR 	       	       	2.22,70	6   PR 	5.17,92	3      	
Bakker, Romy         	           	LN2	NED	45,30  	5   SB 	       	       	2.25,47	7   SB 	5.23,36	4   SB 	
van Schie, Tessa     	           	LB2	NED	45,95  	6   PR 	       	       	2.22,67	5   PR 	5.09,03	2   PR 	
Otting, Laura        	           	LN1	NED	46,18  	7   SB 	       	       	2.29,40	9   SB 	       	       	
Zuijderwijk, Milou   	           	LA1	NED	46,54  	8   PR 	       	       	2.26,04	8   PR 	       	       	
Heemskerk, Avery     	           	LB1	NED	47,12  	9      	       	       	2.44,12	11     	       	       	
Fredrikze, Nikita    	           	LB2	NED	49,73  	10  PR 	       	       	2.35,05	10  PR 	       	       	
van der Aart, Melanie	           	LSA	NED	50,04  	11     	       	       	2.44,23	12     	       	       	
Koot, Stefanie       	           	LYC	NED	54,04  	12     	1.51,05	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Imme            	           	LYB	NED	57,25  	13     	1.56,24	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rijnsburger, Iris    	           	LC1	NED	58,66  	14  PR 	2.09,33	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Sylvia          	           	L45	NED	1.00,30	15  SB 	1.59,83	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Kempen, Ineke    	           	L50	NED	1.15,33	16  PR 	2.29,61	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Veer, Roza   	           	L60	NED	1.19,13	17  SB 	2.43,57	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Li, Dan (1994)       	李丹 (1994)  	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.00,14	1   TR 	       	       	
Yin, Qi              	殷琦         	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.03,34	2      	       	       	
Tao, Jiaying         	陶嘉莹        	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.07,26	3      	       	       	

Men
Name                 	           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟        	MN3	CHN	36,88  	1      	       	       	1.58,19	3      	       	       	
Wu, Yu               	吴宇         	MN2	CHN	38,22  	2      	       	       	1.53,78	1      	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco    	           	MA1	NED	38,74  	3      	       	       	1.56,58	2      	4.10,07	2      	
van Randeraat, Ruben 	           	MA1	NED	39,66  	4      	       	       	2.01,74	4      	4.24,59	4      	
Mouwen, Okke         	           	MC2	NED	40,83  	5      	1.21,24	1      	       	       	       	       	
Leltz, Tom           	           	MB2	NED	40,86  	6      	       	       	2.06,41	5      	4.24,10	3      	
Vlagsma, Niels       	           	MA2	NED	41,42  	7   PR 	       	       	2.10,17	6      	4.36,63	5   PR 	
Gerritsma, Sjoerd    	           	MN1	NED	42,68  	8   PR 	       	       	2.14,01	8   PR 	       	       	
Fredrikze, Luka      	           	MC2	NED	43,09  	9      	1.26,42	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blonk, Joost (2003)  	           	MB1	NED	43,47  	10  PR 	       	       	2.17,13	9   PR 	5.06,20	7   PR 	
Punt, Okke           	           	MSA	NED	44,08  	11  SB 	       	       	2.17,31	10  SB 	5.06,85	8   SB 	
Vergeer, Rens        	           	MYA	NED	44,21  	12     	1.34,65	3      	       	       	       	       	
Biemond, Frans       	           	M55	NED	46,34  	13  SB 	       	       	2.13,56	7   SB 	4.40,50	6      	
Ketz, Martijn        	           	M40	NED	48,03  	14  SB 	1.34,97	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Biemond, Auke        	           	MSA	NED	49,78  	15  PR 	       	       	2.29,68	11  PR 	5.20,66	9   PR 	
Gringold, Boaz       	           	MB2	NED	50,03  	16  PR 	       	       	2.35,06	12  PR 	       	       	
Vlagsma, Roel        	           	MC2	NED	51,54  	17  PR 	1.49,76	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Leltz, Kees          	           	M55	NED	55,94  	18  SB 	1.51,17	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fredrikze, Kyenno    	           	MYB	NED	56,96  	19  PR 	1.56,70	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, John      	           	M60	NED	59,38  	20  SB 	2.03,09	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ansink, Ruud         	           	M45	NED	1.00,55	21  PR 	2.05,06	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Veer, Peter  	           	M45	NED	1.05,03	22  SB 	2.17,14	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Klaas        	           	M55	NED	1.07,23	23  SB 	2.10,28	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Voskuijl, Rob        	           	M70	NED	1.13,54	24  SB 	2.05,48	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Geest, Jan   	           	M60	NED	1.24,54	25  SB 	2.28,53	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ning, Zhongyan       	宁忠岩        	MA2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,16	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names