Bayerische Meisterschaften 2019
Inzell (GER)
26 - 27 January 2019

Ladies
Name                      	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
                          	                        			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Mayrhofer, Leonie         	                        	LC2	GER	43,26  	1   PR 	1.27,55	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,61  	2      	       	       	2.15,37	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Annika         	                        	LC2	GER	43,41  	2   PR 	1.29,13	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,44  	1      	       	       	2.17,12	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Maira              	                        	LC1	GER	43,66  	3   PR 	1.28,80	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,86  	3      	       	       	2.14,28	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Steffi       	                        	LA1	GER	43,80  	4   SB 	       	       	2.12,73	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,65	1   PR 	       	       	4.45,77	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina           	                        	LC2	GER	44,68  	5   PR 	1.31,50	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,35  	4   PR 	       	       	2.19,21	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weiner, Sarah             	                        	LB1	GER	45,14  	6      	       	       	2.24,54	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.31,92	2   SB 	       	       	5.13,79	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel             	                        	LC1	GER	45,32  	7      	1.29,64	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,81  	5   PR 	       	       	2.15,68	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley            	                        	LC1	GER	45,86  	8      	1.32,77	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,14  	6   PR 	       	       	2.21,99	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina          	                        	LYA	GER	46,69  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,36  	1      	       	       	1.32,58	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,12  	1      	
Geutner, Julia            	                        	LYA	GER	47,20  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,05  	2      	       	       	1.33,21	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,44  	2      	
Füssl, Katja              	                        	LC1	GER	47,53  	11  PR 	1.33,64	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,14  	7   PR 	       	       	2.23,11	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwindt, Alina           	                        	LYB	GER	50,02  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,73  	5   SB 	       	       	1.42,43	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,47  	4   SB 	
Wibmer, Sophie            	                        	LYA	GER	50,10  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,60  	3   SB 	       	       	1.39,11	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,43  	3   SB 	
Marschner, Elena          	                        	LC1	GER	53,08  	14  SB 	1.51,28	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,60  	8   PR 	       	       	2.49,82	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Razenberg, Marielle       	                        	LYB	GER	53,69  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,33  	6      	       	       	1.51,36	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,88  	6   SB 	
Siegert, Franziska        	                        	LC1	GER	53,73  	16     	1.50,28	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,77  	10     	       	       	2.46,20	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Entholzner, Lisa          	                        	LC1	GER	55,74  	17     	2.03,13	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zaccaro, Chiara           	                        	LYA	GER	56,82  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,68  	9   SB 	       	       	2.05,09	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,54  	10     	
Schröcker, Melanie        	                        	LYB	GER	1.01,19	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,14  	11     	       	       	2.08,37	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,13  	12     	
Bertram, Nele             	                        	LYB	GER	1.09,52	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,16  	19  SB 	       	       	2.27,90	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,80  	19     	
Fallscheer, Anna          	                        	LB1	GER	       	DNF    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scurova, Dominika         	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,68  	1   SB 	31,66  	4   SB 	51,93  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,60  	5   SB 	
Hopf, Emilia              	                        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,10  	2   SB 	34,28  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,18  	1      	32,97  	7   SB 	
Scheucher, Johanna        	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,21  	3   SB 	33,74  	7      	56,21  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,09  	8      	
Letteboer, Lotta          	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,51  	4   SB 	34,83  	10     	56,75  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,61  	9      	
Graf, Emily               	                        	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,74  	5   SB 	38,14  	14     	1.01,14	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,09  	11  SB 	
Grundacker, Mia-Sophie    	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,88  	6   SB 	38,49  	16  SB 	1.04,17	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,51  	16     	
Engelhardt, Lilly         	                        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,55  	7   SB 	37,78  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,51  	3   SB 	37,10  	14  SB 	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	Вибердинк, София-Мишелле	LYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,59  	8   SB 	37,59  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gzuk, Alina               	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,75  	9   SB 	38,23  	15  SB 	1.00,63	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,98  	13  SB 	
Stadler, Yara             	                        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,80  	10  SB 	39,17  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,44  	2   SB 	38,46  	15  SB 	
Richter, Julia            	                        	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,07  	11  SB 	40,49  	18  SB 	1.08,64	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,33  	18  SB 	
Spiegel, Elisa            	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,10  	12  SB 	44,48  	20     	1.12,49	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,33  	21     	
Bott, Fabienne            	                        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,24  	13  SB 	51,08  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,94  	4      	42,49  	20  SB 	
Mikhailov, Tatiana        	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,93  	14  SB 	46,70  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Emma          	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,95  	15     	45,81  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheucher, Veronika       	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,86  	16     	57,81  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinle, Luna              	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,01  	17  SB 	50,07  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bertram, Emi              	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,11  	18  SB 	54,04  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wibmer, Sarah             	                        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,85	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,16  	17  SB 	

Ladies - Rahmenbewerb
Name                      	                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
                          	                        			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Vorobyova, Yeugeniya      	Воробьева, Евгения      	LN2	BLR	40,14  	1      	       	       	2.08,82	5      	       	       	40,19  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca           	                        	LN2	ROU	42,25  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,67	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena   	                        	LA1	ROU	42,84  	3   PR 	       	       	2.12,44	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.25,58	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ionel, Ramona             	                        	LB2	ROU	43,42  	4      	       	       	2.16,53	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.26,91	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Hanna             	                        	LC2	AUT	46,31  	5      	1.35,57	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina          	                        	LA2	POL	       	       	1.16,40	1   NRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele   	                        	L35	GER	       	       	1.16,46	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	                        	LSA	POL	       	       	1.23,24	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Roxane            	                        	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.58,40	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thum, Mareike             	                        	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	2.02,47	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,65	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia           	                        	LSA	EST	       	       	       	       	2.02,72	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Behlau, Leia Marie        	                        	LN4	GER	       	       	       	       	2.07,88	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wenger, Nadja             	                        	LSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	2.09,87	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.26,22	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haldan, Andreea           	                        	LN1	ROU	       	       	       	       	2.12,21	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia        	                        	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,25	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга        	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина      	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,88  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,29  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998) 	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,95  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia        	                        	L30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,96	1      	       	       	       	       	
Heinle, Luna              	                        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,56  	1      	51,13  	1      	

Men
Name                      	                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
                          	                        			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Schmaus, Thomas           	                        	MC2	GER	37,13  	1   PR 	1.15,14	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,25  	1      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix         	                        	MC2	GER	37,74  	2   PR 	1.14,78	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,70  	2   PR 	       	       	1.58,50	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emschermann, Kirill       	                        	MB2	GER	39,95  	3   SB 	       	       	2.09,53	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,62	1   SB 	       	       	4.45,27	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Salzinger, Lukas          	                        	MB2	GER	41,37  	4   SB 	       	       	2.07,14	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,80	2      	       	       	4.40,34	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Santana, Maximilian       	                        	MB1	GER	42,67  	5   PR 	       	       	2.18,46	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,08	3   PR 	       	       	5.07,83	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel            	                        	MC2	GER	42,89  	6   PR 	1.26,01	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,36  	3   PR 	       	       	2.11,32	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik        	                        	MC2	GER	43,92  	7   PR 	1.27,06	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,77  	4   PR 	       	       	2.14,47	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steyerer, Jakob           	                        	MB1	GER	44,27  	8      	       	       	2.25,62	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,72	6      	       	       	5.04,84	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Potrykus, Nicolas         	                        	MB1	GER	44,34  	9   PR 	       	       	2.23,85	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,14	4   PR 	       	       	5.09,86	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Emmer, Fabian             	                        	MC1	GER	44,53  	10     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,22  	5      	       	       	2.17,17	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Patz, Max                 	                        	MYB	GER	45,86  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,00  	2   SB 	       	       	1.34,33	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,04  	2      	
Santana, Martin           	                        	MYA	GER	46,07  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,63  	1   SB 	       	       	1.33,68	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,95  	1      	
Djossou, Jérémie-David    	                        	MYB	GER	49,48  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,54  	4      	       	       	1.43,94	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,93  	5      	
Marosi, Maurice           	                        	MYB	GER	49,65  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,52  	3   SB 	       	       	1.39,42	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,72  	3   SB 	
Steger, David             	                        	MYA	GER	54,35  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,55  	8   SB 	       	       	1.49,48	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,19  	8   SB 	
Glemser, Veit-Elias       	                        	MYB	GER	54,91  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,26  	7   SB 	       	       	1.50,98	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,46  	6   SB 	
Talantopoulus, Alexander  	                        	MC1	GER	55,24  	17  PR 	1.58,09	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,75  	8   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muzaferovic, Nedim        	                        	MYB	GER	58,38  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,36  	13  SB 	       	       	2.04,34	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,41  	13     	
Gross, Xaver              	                        	MYA	GER	58,57  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,98  	9   SB 	       	       	1.58,88	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,73  	9   SB 	
Neissendorfer, Alexander  	                        	MYB	GER	58,58  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,26  	10  SB 	       	       	2.01,58	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,74  	11     	
Bluhm, Daniel             	                        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,97  	1   SB 	32,57  	6   SB 	51,67  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,69  	7      	
Huber, Leo                	                        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,02  	2   SB 	31,57  	5   SB 	49,94  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,35  	4   SB 	
Kühnrich, Moritz          	                        	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,53  	3   SB 	35,68  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,89  	1      	35,84  	12     	
Öttl, Vinzenz             	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,75  	4   SB 	35,94  	12  SB 	59,32  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,99  	10  SB 	
Zaitcev, Maksim           	Заитцев, Максим         	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,99  	5   SB 	37,96  	15     	1.04,57	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,36  	15     	
Sander, Lorenz            	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,45  	6   SB 	47,17  	24     	1.02,24	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,96  	14  SB 	
Sandhöfer, Erik           	                        	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,54  	7   SB 	40,01  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,88  	2      	39,78  	17     	
Schreiegg, Gabriel        	                        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,65  	8   SB 	37,48  	14     	1.00,24	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,82  	20     	
Mikhailov, Aleksandr      	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,76  	9   SB 	40,70  	18  SB 	1.05,61	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,25  	18  SB 	
Muzaferovic, Sanel        	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,06  	10     	39,70  	16     	1.05,70	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,74  	16  SB 	
Öttl, Pius                	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,30  	11  SB 	42,74  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotschick, Ferran         	                        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,09  	12  SB 	43,26  	20     	1.09,73	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,44  	19  SB 	
Glemser, Pius Severin     	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,13  	13  SB 	44,42  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Simon              	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,20  	14     	44,91  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gschwendtner, Gabriel     	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,12  	15  SB 	45,11  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steenbeck, Tim            	                        	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,29  	16  SB 	48,10  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,77  	3      	47,42  	21  SB 	
Beitlich, Hannes          	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,33  	17  SB 	48,75  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kreitmair, Hannes         	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,21  	18     	48,62  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Rahmenbewerb
Name                      	                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
                          	                        			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Ihle, Nico                	                        	M30	GER	35,22  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt         	                        	MA1	GER	37,99  	2   PR 	1.14,55	9      	       	       	       	       	37,99  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ     	                        	MA2	ROU	38,40  	3   PR 	       	       	2.00,80	2      	       	       	       	       	1.17,12	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart            	                        	MA1	GER	39,82  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,61	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nolte, Jan                	                        	MB1	GER	40,89  	5   PR 	1.22,50	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,52  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadlhofer, Leon          	                        	MB1	AUT	41,82  	6   PR 	1.26,84	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Feichter, Elias           	                        	MB1	AUT	44,32  	7      	1.30,39	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rondel, Mathys            	                        	MC2	FRA	       	DNF    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel              	                        	MSA	GER	       	       	1.09,32	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew          	                        	M30	POL	       	       	1.10,97	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid        	                        	MN2	POL	       	       	1.11,61	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin          	                        	MN4	POL	       	       	1.11,86	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz         	                        	MN2	POL	       	       	1.11,89	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hager, Armin              	                        	MSA	AUT	       	       	1.12,17	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kopriva, Jakub            	                        	MN1	CZE	       	       	1.13,07	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Artur            	                        	MN2	POL	       	       	1.13,37	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon             	                        	MN3	POL	       	       	1.14,83	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wielgat, Adrian           	                        	MSA	POL	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.52,06	1      	       	       	37,50  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław        	                        	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.24,98	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel        	Кулижников, Павел       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор        	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,93  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,18  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Waś, Artur                	                        	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian             	                        	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,97  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł         	                        	MN1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,05  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian      	                        	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,87	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan              	                        	MN1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,38	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glemser, Pius Severin     	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,25  	1      	43,76  	1   SB 	
Beitlich, Hannes          	                        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,66  	2      	49,85  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names