ISU Junior World Cup
Helsinki (FIN)
26 - 27 January 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                            			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                            			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan  		27 Jan 		
Groot, Robin (2001)         	                            	LA1	NED	1.22,96	1      	       	       	        	       	2.07,75	1      	
Lugters, Maud               	                            	LA1	NED	1.23,02	2      	       	       	41,07(8)	5      	       	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LB2	GER	1.23,60	3      	       	       	        	       	2.08,19	2      	
de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LA2	NED	1.23,68	4      	       	       	40,62   	1      	       	       	
Ma, Yuhan                   	马语含                         	LB2	CHN	1.24,49	5      	4.32,15	1      	43,38   	16     	2.11,79	5      	
Jiang, Xia                  	姜霞                          	LB2	CHN	1.24,53	6      	       	       	42,28   	10     	2.15,47	10     	
Verkerk, Naomi              	                            	LA2	NED	1.24,94	7      	       	       	41,02   	3      	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.24,96	8      	       	       	42,06   	9      	       	       	
Feng, Qingqing              	冯青青                         	LB2	CHN	1.25,68	9      	4.54,79	12     	42,05   	8      	2.14,99	9      	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LA2	NOR	1.25,70	10     	       	       	41,62   	7      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.25,72	11     	       	       	40,97   	2      	       	       	
Hai, Tiange                 	海天鸽                         	LA1	CHN	1.26,04	12     	       	       	41,60   	6      	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LA1	GER	1.26,42	13     	       	       	42,79   	12     	       	       	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.26,49	14     	       	       	42,85   	13     	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.26,56	15     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA1	POL	1.26,99	16     	       	       	        	       	2.14,10	7      	
Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LA2	NOR	1.27,08	17     	       	       	43,51   	17     	       	DNS    	
Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	1.27,58	18     	4.37,31	4      	44,21   	23     	2.14,54	8      	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                            	LA2	AUT	1.27,60	19     	       	       	43,35   	15     	2.15,89	11     	
Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LB2	AUT	1.27,94	20     	       	       	44,51   	25     	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	1.28,06	21     	4.50,40	9      	43,61   	20     	2.16,59	12     	
Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LB2	GER	1.28,07	22     	       	       	43,53   	18     	       	       	
Baran, Martyna              	                            	LA1	POL	1.28,29	23     	       	       	42,45   	11     	       	       	
Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA1	ITA	1.28,43	24     	       	       	43,77   	21     	2.18,14	13     	
Donoghue, Tara              	                            	LB2	IRL	1.28,60	25     	4.53,85	11     	44,31   	24     	       	DNF    	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LA2	POL	1.28,87	26     	       	       	43,16   	14     	       	       	
Güntert, Jasmin             	                            	LA2	SUI	1.28,88	27     	       	       	44,04   	22     	       	       	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB2	KAZ	1.29,55	28     	       	       	44,84   	27     	2.19,88	16     	
Thien, Katharina            	                            	LA2	AUT	1.30,40	29     	5.01,72	15     	        	       	2.18,40	14     	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB1	CZE	1.31,22	30     	5.00,66	13     	46,14   	32     	2.21,30	18     	
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB2	KAZ	1.31,50	31     	       	       	44,55   	26     	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura              	                            	LB1	FIN	1.31,67	32     	       	       	45,18   	30     	2.25,42	20     	
Molnar, Anna                	                            	LB2	AUT	1.31,86	33     	4.46,59	7      	46,07   	31     	2.21,52	19     	
Rabbe, Maria Netland        	                            	LA1	NOR	1.32,45	34     	       	       	43,54   	19     	       	       	
Siro, Sini                  	                            	LB2	FIN	1.34,96	35     	       	       	45,00   	28     	2.32,62	21     	
Koivisto, Inka              	                            	LB2	FIN	1.37,78	36     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Fran             	                            	LB1	BEL	1.37,98	37     	       	       	45,16   	29     	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien            	                            	LA2	NED	       	       	4.35,96	2      	        	       	2.09,45	3      	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                            	LA2	POL	       	       	4.37,26	3      	        	       	       	DQ     	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.37,47	5      	        	       	2.10,13	4      	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	       	       	4.42,39	6      	        	       	2.11,80	6      	
Geng, Jiayang               	耿嘉阳                         	LB2	CHN	       	       	4.47,69	8      	        	       	       	       	
Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.51,91	10     	        	       	2.19,03	15     	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	                            	LA2	NOR	       	       	5.01,18	14     	        	       	2.21,12	17     	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,07(2)	4      	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			1000m     		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                            			26 Jan    		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.13,81   	1      	       	       	37,40  	5      	1.54,87	4      	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.14,25   	2      	       	       	37,87  	9      	1.54,72	3      	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.14,61   	3   PR 	4.00,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Betti, Francesco            	                            	MA2	ITA	1.14,64   	4      	       	DQ     	38,01  	10     	1.54,98	5      	
van Essen, Mika             	                            	MA2	NED	1.15,01   	5      	       	       	37,35  	4      	       	       	
Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.15,03   	6      	4.02,28	3      	       	       	1.55,36	6      	
Wang, Chen (2000)           	王晨 (2000)                   	MA1	CHN	1.15,49   	7      	       	       	37,06  	2      	       	       	
Høiby, Isak                 	                            	MA2	NOR	1.15,60   	8      	       	       	38,61  	14     	1.56,18	7      	
Brandsen, Stef              	                            	MA2	NED	1.15,70   	9      	       	       	37,64  	7      	       	       	
Botman, Janno               	                            	MA2	NED	1.15,83   	10     	       	       	37,54  	6      	       	       	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA2	KAZ	1.16,24   	11     	       	       	38,02  	11     	1.59,22	9      	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MA2	NOR	1.16,97   	12     	       	       	37,70  	8      	       	       	
Yang, Dongsheng             	杨东生                         	MB2	CHN	1.16,98   	13     	4.17,41	12     	38,80  	16     	2.02,77	18     	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA1	KAZ	1.17,33   	14     	       	       	38,59  	13     	2.00,54	12     	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MA2	POL	1.17,74   	15     	4.16,35	10     	       	       	2.00,76	13     	
Suomalainen, Joona          	                            	MA2	FIN	1.17,74(5)	16     	       	       	38,64  	15     	2.02,58	16     	
Resell, Erik                	                            	MA2	NOR	1.18,08   	17     	       	       	38,40  	12     	2.02,72	17     	
Nałęcki, Piotr              	                            	MA1	POL	1.18,16   	18     	4.21,66	13     	       	       	1.59,77	11     	
Mao, Tianze                 	毛天泽                         	MA2	CHN	1.18,66   	19     	4.21,99	14     	39,25  	19     	2.01,02	14     	
Gravdal, Stian              	                            	MA1	NOR	1.19,06   	20     	       	       	38,88  	17     	       	       	
Liu, Zehao                  	刘泽昊                         	MB2	CHN	1.19,15   	21     	4.12,35	8      	39,96  	25     	1.59,55	10     	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MA1	KAZ	1.19,28   	22     	4.25,86	16     	48,29  	31     	2.02,90	19     	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA2	KAZ	1.19,35   	23     	       	       	38,92  	18     	       	       	
Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	1.19,81   	24     	4.15,88	9      	39,73  	24     	2.02,03	15     	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MB2	AUT	1.20,24   	25     	       	       	39,34  	20     	       	       	
Ervik, Emil                 	                            	MB2	FIN	1.20,51   	26     	4.28,70	18     	41,29  	29     	       	       	
Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA1	EST	1.20,67   	27     	       	       	39,45  	21     	2.04,92	21     	
Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	                            	MB2	FIN	1.21,00   	28     	4.25,26	15     	       	       	2.10,06	25     	
Decker, Erik                	                            	MA2	SWE	1.21,14   	29     	4.28,02	17     	41,24  	28     	2.08,32	23     	
Mastrup, Niclas             	                            	MA1	DEN	1.21,78   	30     	4.36,45	20     	40,77  	27     	       	DQ     	
Gross, Flavio               	                            	MB2	SUI	1.22,01   	31     	       	       	       	       	2.08,14	22     	
Schellekens, Jarno          	                            	MA2	BEL	1.22,19   	32     	4.16,92	11     	42,21  	30     	2.04,73	20     	
Lehtonen, Juuso             	                            	MB2	FIN	1.22,48   	33     	       	       	40,17  	26     	       	       	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	                            	MB1	ITA	1.22,70   	34     	       	       	39,71  	23     	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtěch             	                            	MA1	CZE	1.23,96   	35     	4.40,58	21     	       	DQ     	2.10,41	26     	
Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                            	MA2	UKR	1.25,66   	36     	       	       	       	       	2.14,68	27     	
Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MA1	AUT	          	DQ     	4.03,77	5      	       	       	1.54,31	2      	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MA2	NOR	          	       	3.58,52	1   TR 	       	       	1.52,87	1   TR 	
de Wit, Teun                	                            	MA2	NED	          	       	4.03,41	4      	       	       	1.56,57	8      	
Vergeer, Yves               	                            	MA1	NED	          	       	4.07,27	6      	39,66  	22     	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	          	       	4.08,51	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle              	                            	MB2	FIN	          	       	4.29,31	19     	       	       	2.09,23	24     	
Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	36,63  	1      	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	          	       	       	       	37,24  	3      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names