Epiphany Constellation
Novocheboksarsk (RUS)
19 January 2019

Women - Junior D
Name                      	                        			500m   		1000m  		
Leonteva, Viktoriya       	Леонтьева, Виктория     	LYA	RUS	58,60  	1   PR 	2.07,96	1   PR 	
Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана         	LYA	RUS	1.03,06	2   PR 	2.13,61	2   PR 	
Volkova, Viktoriya (2006) 	Волкова, Виктория (2006)	LYB	RUS	1.03,24	3      	2.20,86	3      	
Soloveva, Kseniya         	Соловьева, Ксения       	LYA	RUS	1.18,63	4   PR 	2.50,45	4   PR 	
Gorelova, Sofya           	Горелова, Софья         	LYA	RUS	1.36,82	5   PR 	3.27,46	5   PR 	
Zotina, Yana              	Зотина, Яна             	LYB	RUS	1.47,31	6   PR 	3.35,34	6   PR 	

Women - Junior E
Name                      	                        			100m 		300m   		
Vinogradova, Darya        	Виноградова, Дарья      	LYC	RUS	14,10  	1   SB 	48,96  	2      	
Gorbacheva, Milena        	Горбачева, Милена       	LYD	RUS	14,99  	2   SB 	47,90  	1   SB 	
Artemeva, Viktoriya       	Артемьева, Виктория     	LYD	RUS	15,04  	3   SB 	56,42  	6   SB 	
Kyrlova, Ulyana           	Кырлова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	15,76  	4   SB 	55,27  	5   SB 	
Mazhitova, Karina         	Мажитова, Карина        	L?	RUS	16,00  	5   SB 	54,01  	4   SB 	
Ilina, Lesya              	Ильина, Леся            	LYE	RUS	16,96  	6   SB 	51,13  	3   SB 	
Andreeva, Elizaveta (3)   	Андреева, Елизавета (3) 	L?	RUS	17,07  	7   SB 	1.00,62	7   SB 	
Tyseva, Anastasiya        	Тысева, Анастасия       	LYD	RUS	23,24  	8   SB 	1.21,51	8   SB 	

Women - Junior F
Name                      	                        			100m 		
Yamutina, Kseniya         	Ямутина, Ксения         	LYE	RUS	17,86  	1   SB 	
Yagupova, Yana            	Ягупова, Яна            	LYF	RUS	19,87  	2   SB 	
Kudryavceva, Anastasiya   	Кудрявцева, Анастасия   	LYE	RUS	20,22  	3   SB 	
Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006)	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)	LYA	RUS	22,58  	4   SB 	
Egorova, Akulina          	Егорова, Акулина        	LYE	RUS	23,65  	5      	
Marzukova, Polina         	Марзукова, Полина       	L?	RUS	34,58  	6   SB 	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                      	                        			500m 		1000m  		
Fedorova, Nadezhda        	Федорова, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	48,93  	1      	1.42,13	1      	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                        			500m   		1000m  		
Rodionov, Nikita          	Родионов, Никита        	MYB	RUS	57,86  	1      	2.02,03	1      	
Grigorev, Roman           	Григорьев, Роман        	MYA	RUS	1.20,94	2   PR 	2.52,78	2   PR 	
Kanifatov, Ivan           	Канифатов, Иван         	MYA	RUS	1.21,02	3      	2.53,69	3      	

Men - Junior E
Name                      	                        			100m 		300m   		
Peleshin, Nikolaj         	Пелешин, Николай        	MYC	RUS	12,06  	1   SB 	42,85  	3      	
Kolczov, Ilya             	Кольцов, Илья           	MYD	RUS	12,66  	2   SB 	42,04  	2   SB 	
Evgrafov, Gleb            	Евграфов, Глеб          	MYC	RUS	13,06  	3   SB 	43,51  	5      	
Chamzhajkin, Egor         	Чамжайкин, Егор         	MYC	RUS	13,78  	4   SB 	46,90  	7   SB 	
Voronov, Georgij          	Воронов, Георгий        	MYD	RUS	13,84  	5   SB 	40,85  	1   SB 	
Stepanov, Dmitrij         	Степанов, Дмитрий       	MYC	RUS	13,90  	6   SB 	43,07  	4      	
Tumashkin, Sergej         	Тумашкин, Сергей        	MYD	RUS	14,10  	7   SB 	53,05  	8      	
Mitin, Kirill             	Митин, Кирилл           	MYD	RUS	14,24  	8   SB 	46,58  	6   SB 	
Smirnov, Mikhail (2004)   	Смирнов, Михаил (2004)  	MC1	RUS	15,74  	9   SB 	1.01,15	9   SB 	
Samarcev, Nikita          	Самарцев, Никита        	M?	RUS	20,15  	10  SB 	1.16,36	10  SB 	
Kasyanov, Aleksandr       	Касьянов, Александр     	M?	RUS	21,30  	11  SB 	1.34,90	11  SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                      	                        			100m 		
Lavrentev, Damir          	Лаврентьев, Дамир       	MYE	RUS	16,46  	1   SB 	
Solovev, Aleksandr        	Соловьев, Александр     	MYE	RUS	17,15  	2   SB 	
Smirnov, Kirill (2011)    	Смирнов, Кирилл (2011)  	MYF	RUS	17,28  	3   SB 	
Chamzhajkin, Fedor        	Чамжайкин, Федор        	MYF	RUS	17,86  	4   SB 	
Kuzmin, Aleksandr         	Кузьмин, Александр      	M?	RUS	18,15  	5   SB 	
Arsenev, Arsenij          	Арсеньев, Арсений       	MYF	RUS	18,24  	6   SB 	
Grigorev, Nikita          	Григорьев, Никита       	MYE	RUS	18,93  	7   SB 	
Panychev, Mikhail         	Панычев, Михаил         	MYF	RUS	18,99  	8   SB 	
Gavrilov, Denis           	Гаврилов, Денис         	MYF	RUS	19,03  	9   SB 	
Lebedev, Gleb             	Лебедев, Глеб           	M?	RUS	19,41  	10  SB 	
Yakovlev, Savelij         	Яковлев, Савелий        	MYF	RUS	19,66  	11  SB 	
Sorokin, Damir            	Сорокин, Дамир          	M?	RUS	19,84  	12  SB 	
Petukhov, Rostislav       	Петухов, Ростислав      	MYF	RUS	20,40  	13  SB 	
Ivanov, Sergej (4)        	Иванов, Сергей (4)      	M?	RUS	20,57  	14  SB 	
Yamutin, Konstantin       	Ямутин, Константин      	MYF	RUS	20,99  	15  SB 	
Abramov, Matvej           	Абрамов, Матвей         	M?	RUS	25,36  	16  SB 	
Murzukov, Kirill          	Мурзуков, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	26,46  	17  SB 	
Kozin, Valerij            	Козин, Валерий          	M?	RUS	47,70  	18  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                        			500m   		1000m  		
Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий        	MC2	RUS	47,09  	1      	1.40,55	1      	
Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем        	MC1	RUS	50,84  	2      	1.47,65	3      	
Arisov, Ivan              	Арисов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	1.02,93	3      	2.09,11	4      	
Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван          	MC2	RUS	1.05,37	4      	1.44,67	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names