Russia - Junior Championships 2019
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
18 - 20 January 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                            	                            			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan    		19 Jan 		
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,72  	1      	2.11,13	3      	1.22,65   	1      	4.54,30	7   SB 	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	40,79  	2      	       	       	1.24,02   	2      	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	42,10  	3      	2.15,25	10     	1.24,03   	3      	       	       	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	42,78  	4      	2.13,41	6      	1.24,26   	4      	4.39,46	3      	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	42,80  	5      	       	       	1.27,56   	14     	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,08  	6      	2.12,88	5      	1.24,30   	5      	4.50,06	6      	
Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	43,24  	7      	2.19,25	18     	1.27,44(3)	13     	       	       	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	43,38  	8      	2.14,93	8      	1.26,36   	8      	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	43,43  	9      	2.11,45	4      	1.25,68   	7      	4.38,83	2      	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,47  	10     	2.10,44	1      	1.25,43   	6      	4.34,49	1      	
Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	43,53  	11     	2.14,66	7      	1.26,61   	9      	4.47,03	5      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,66  	12     	2.17,96	14  SB 	1.29,33   	19     	5.02,22	12     	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,70  	13     	2.15,02	9      	1.26,92   	10     	       	       	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	43,73  	14     	2.18,89	17     	1.27,44   	12     	5.04,18	13     	
Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	43,76  	15     	2.11,10	2      	1.48,83   	27     	4.44,67	4      	
Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	43,81  	16     	       	       	1.30,03   	23     	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	44,14  	17     	2.19,35	19     	1.28,66(2)	15     	5.10,20	16     	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	44,16  	18     	2.18,03	15     	1.27,15   	11     	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	44,25  	19     	2.15,87	12     	1.29,85   	21     	4.56,69	10     	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	44,26  	20     	       	       	1.28,90   	17     	       	       	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	44,32  	21     	2.15,79	11     	1.29,51   	20     	4.55,23	8      	
Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	44,41  	22     	2.22,80	21     	1.29,92   	22     	5.23,74	17     	
Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	44,44  	23     	       	       	1.28,66(7)	16     	       	       	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	44,67  	24     	2.17,54	13     	1.29,11   	18     	5.00,62	11     	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	46,00  	25     	2.22,81	22     	1.33,45   	25     	5.10,15	15     	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	46,04  	26     	2.21,16	20     	1.34,28   	26     	5.04,74	14     	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	46,14  	27     	2.18,32	16     	1.31,69   	24     	4.56,53	9      	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		5000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			18 Jan  		18 Jan 		19 Jan    		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,45   	1   TR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	36,96   	2   SB 	1.53,23	1      	1.14,16   	1      	7.01,75	3      	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	37,80   	3      	       	       	1.16,67   	5      	       	       	       	       	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	37,84   	4      	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,85   	5      	1.54,73	3      	1.14,75   	3      	6.53,61	1   PR 	       	       	
Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	38,05   	6      	       	       	1.18,37   	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	38,23   	7      	       	       	1.17,93   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	38,26   	8      	       	       	1.18,78   	15     	       	       	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	38,28   	9      	1.59,19	8      	          	       	7.03,26	5      	4.02,88	1   TR 	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	38,50   	10     	2.01,05	10     	          	DQ     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	38,59   	11     	1.55,83	4      	1.15,12   	4   SB 	6.58,35	2      	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	38,74(3)	12     	1.58,74	6      	1.17,69   	9      	7.29,81	14     	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,74(7)	13     	2.04,48	17     	1.18,92   	16     	8.04,53	19     	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,78   	14     	1.55,94	5      	1.17,21   	7      	7.02,22	4      	       	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	38,83   	15     	1.59,01	7      	1.16,70   	6      	7.07,79	6      	       	       	
Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	38,92   	16     	2.03,49	15     	1.18,62   	14     	7.37,03	18     	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,96   	17     	       	DNF    	1.19,92   	19     	       	       	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	39,01   	18     	       	       	1.20,25   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	39,05   	19     	       	       	1.17,40   	8      	       	       	4.19,05	7      	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	39,09   	20     	2.03,07	14     	1.18,36   	12     	7.21,48	10     	4.11,87	3      	
Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	39,11   	21     	       	       	1.20,36(1)	21     	       	       	       	       	
Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	39,22   	22     	       	       	1.19,38   	18     	       	       	       	       	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	39,43   	23     	2.00,89	9      	1.19,18   	17     	7.26,01	12     	       	       	
Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,47   	24     	2.04,03	16     	1.20,36(1)	21     	7.20,69	8      	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	39,48   	25     	2.01,53	12     	1.18,10   	11     	7.27,32	13     	       	       	
Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	39,82   	26     	       	       	1.26,07   	28     	       	       	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,94   	27     	2.02,18	13     	          	       	7.21,04	9      	4.15,23	5      	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	39,98   	28     	2.01,28	11     	          	       	       	DQ     	4.09,57	2      	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	40,29   	29     	2.04,73	18     	1.20,38   	23     	8.14,35	20     	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	40,49   	30     	2.05,75	20     	1.22,55   	26     	7.29,94	15     	4.15,69	6      	
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	40,66   	31     	2.07,49	21     	1.21,51   	25     	7.36,93	17     	4.24,89	10     	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	40,80   	32     	2.08,18	22     	1.24,40   	27     	7.33,16	16     	4.21,71	8      	
Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	40,81   	33     	2.05,27	19     	1.21,20   	24     	7.23,23	11     	       	DNS    	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.53,96	2      	1.14,40   	2      	7.20,25	7      	       	       	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.13,99	4      	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.24,39	9      	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.25,92	11     	
Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.26,10	12     	
Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.28,81	13     	
Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.34,92	14     	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names