Kazakhstan - Sprint Championships 2019
Astana (KAZ)
17 - 18 January 2019

Ladies
Name                     	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                          			17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		
Aydova, Yekaterina       	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,24  	1      	1.18,09	1      	39,28  	1      	1.16,50	1      	
Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN1	KAZ	40,88  	2      	1.21,58	2      	40,07  	2      	1.20,57	2   PR 	
Gromova, Mariya (1998)   	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN2	KAZ	42,50  	3      	1.26,33	4      	42,45  	3   SB 	1.24,87	4   SB 	
Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия           	LN4	KAZ	42,57  	4      	1.23,92	3   SB 	42,73  	4      	1.23,84	3   SB 	
Tashmukhambetova, Aida   	Ташмухамбетова, Аида      	LSA	KAZ	44,09  	5      	1.30,14	6      	43,68  	6      	1.29,27	6      	
Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина              	LN1	KAZ	44,27  	6      	1.28,08	5   SB 	43,13  	5      	1.26,50	5   PR 	
Markanova, Malika        	Марканова, Малика         	LN1	KAZ	46,69  	7      	1.35,88	7      	46,03  	7      	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		
                         	                          			17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan  		18 Jan 		
Mezentsev, Fedor         	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	35,68  	1   SB 	1.10,72	2      	36,01(6)	4      	1.10,59	2   SB 	
Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	35,90  	2      	1.11,31	4      	36,01(3)	3      	1.11,12	4      	
Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,93  	3      	1.10,88	3   SB 	35,96   	2      	1.11,01	3      	
Palkin, Stanislav        	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	36,11  	4      	1.15,41	8      	        	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom         	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	36,22  	5      	1.12,39	5      	35,78   	1   SB 	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis             	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	36,29  	6      	1.10,22	1   SB 	36,11   	5   SB 	1.10,34	1      	
Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN3	KAZ	37,40  	7      	1.13,81	7      	37,71   	6      	       	       	
Panfilov, Aleksandr      	Панфилов, Александр       	MSA	KAZ	37,74  	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар         	MN1	KAZ	37,86  	9      	1.13,42	6      	38,03   	7      	       	DNS    	
Chizhikov, Aleksandr     	Чижиков, Александр        	MN2	KAZ	38,42  	10     	1.17,13	10     	38,47   	8      	1.16,20	9      	
Radaev, Nikita           	Радаев, Никита            	MSA	KAZ	39,21  	11     	1.17,12	9      	39,16   	10  PR 	1.16,79	10  PR 	
Tynbaev, Zhanseit        	Тынбаев, Жансеит          	MN2	KAZ	39,39  	12     	1.18,69	11     	38,96   	9      	1.18,26	11     	
Grebenkov, Valerij       	Гребеньков, Валерий       	M65	KAZ	43,94  	13     	1.28,75	12     	43,62   	11  SB 	1.27,89	12  SB 	
Kistenev, Aleksandr      	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	45,23  	14     	1.31,79	13     	44,96   	12     	1.31,66	13     	
Zhigin, Aleksandr        	Жигин, Александр          	M30	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.12,10	5      	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.12,26	6   PR 	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy      	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.13,34	7   PR 	
Baklashkin, Maksim       	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.13,57	8   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names