Kveldsløp 3
Hamar (NOR)
21 January 2019

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		100m 		400m   		400m   		
Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LB2	NOR	50,76  	1   PR 	1.41,22	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LYA	NOR	55,23  	2   PR 	1.56,01	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYB	NOR	55,26  	3   PR 	2.20,45	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LYC	NOR	55,78  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	45,24  	1   SB 	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYD	NOR	58,25  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,12  	2      	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYD	NOR	58,66  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,01  	1   SB 	
Hansen, Tirill Veslum       	LB2	NOR	1.03,83	7      	1.38,33	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Zijtveld, Ruby          	LYC	NOR	1.05,11	8      	       	       	       	       	1.13,06	5      	       	       	
Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYC	NOR	1.07,86	9      	       	       	       	       	53,82  	2   SB 	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYE	NOR	1.08,28	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,72  	3   SB 	
Vasaasen, Henriette         	LYC	NOR	1.12,94	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.01,70	3   SB 	       	       	
Andreassen, Thea Sofie      	LYD	NOR	1.13,60	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,54	4      	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYE	NOR	1.16,59	13  PR 	       	       	16,28  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYF	NOR	1.16,64	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,06	5      	
Lund, Kaja                  	LYD	NOR	1.21,98	15     	       	       	16,01  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum    	LYE	NOR	1.30,18	16  PR 	       	       	19,81  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Åsheim, Solveig             	L?	NOR	1.32,73	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.08,93	4   SB 	       	       	
Sandvold, Ida               	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,40  	3      	       	       	1.06,64	6   SB 	
Bryhn, Mari                 	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,62  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	20,08  	6   SB 	       	       	1.30,72	7   SB 	
Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	23,02  	7      	       	       	1.31,15	8      	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		100m 		400m 		400m   		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MYA	NOR	41,66  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MC1	NOR	43,66  	2      	1.28,87	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MC2	NOR	45,09  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC1	NOR	46,57  	4   PR 	1.36,80	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MC1	NOR	48,48  	5      	1.39,45	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC1	NOR	50,35  	6   PR 	1.44,74	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYD	NOR	56,71  	7      	       	       	       	       	45,77  	1   SB 	       	       	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYB	NOR	59,12  	8      	2.01,78	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYD	NOR	1.00,99	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	49,63  	2   SB 	       	       	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYC	NOR	1.01,61	10     	       	       	       	       	50,10  	3   SB 	       	       	
Brubak, Elias               	MYD	NOR	1.01,84	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,51  	1   SB 	
Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYE	NOR	1.04,94	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,43	4      	
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYF	NOR	1.06,48	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,37  	2   SB 	
Raudberget, Oliver          	MYE	NOR	1.06,89	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,63  	3      	
Brubak, Markus              	MYF	NOR	1.17,61	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,86	6   SB 	
Halberg, Petter             	MYC	NOR	1.17,91	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,49	5      	
Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYD	NOR	1.40,11	17     	       	       	20,94  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Philippe          	M40	FRA	       	       	1.29,86	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burda, Mateusz              	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	15,15  	1      	       	       	1.10,82	9      	
Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	17,86  	2   SB 	       	       	1.02,11	7   SB 	
Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	17,98  	3      	       	       	1.05,54	8   SB 	
Evensen, Kristian           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	41,02  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names