Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren B
Dronten (NED)
19 - 20 January 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                      			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	42,80  	1      	2.14,71	9      	4.52,99	17  PR 	
Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	42,95  	2      	2.16,41	16     	4.51,49	14     	
Kas, Sylke            	LB2	NED	43,08  	3      	2.14,47	5      	4.55,47	19     	
Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	43,09  	4      	2.14,62	7      	4.49,33	11  PR 	
Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	43,15  	5      	2.12,26	2   SB 	4.46,30	5   PR 	
Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	43,19  	6      	2.11,58	1      	4.43,63	1      	
Dijkers, Anna         	LB2	NED	43,40  	7   PR 	2.13,67	4   PR 	4.48,76	10     	
Vos, Quinty           	LB1	NED	43,58  	8      	2.16,08	13     	4.54,25	18     	
Jongman, Maud         	LB2	NED	43,60  	9      	2.15,61	11     	4.50,86	13  PR 	
Gelling, Evi          	LB1	NED	43,68  	10     	2.13,33	3      	4.44,33	2      	
Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	43,72  	11     	2.14,64	8      	4.50,64	12     	
van den Hoek, Michelle	LB2	NED	43,77  	12     	2.15,88	12     	4.46,64	7      	
van Wijnbergen, Quinty	LB2	NED	43,89  	13     	2.17,82	20     	4.51,72	16     	
Ebbens, Juliana       	LB1	NED	44,05  	14     	2.19,88	24     	5.00,82	24  PR 	
Qualm, Laura          	LB1	NED	44,08  	15     	2.14,53	6      	4.46,42	6      	
van Ditshuizen, Vera  	LB1	NED	44,39  	16     	2.16,29	15     	4.45,44	3      	
van Zanten, Danielle  	LB1	NED	44,46  	17     	2.16,13	14     	4.48,26	8      	
van Dasselaar, Nika   	LB1	NED	44,52  	18     	2.21,25	26     	4.58,29	21     	
Louwerse, Daan        	LB1	NED	44,53  	19     	2.15,13	10     	4.45,98	4      	
Gerbrandy, Marieke    	LB2	NED	44,66  	20     	2.17,99	21     	5.03,08	27     	
Schilder, Ria         	LB2	NED	44,69  	21     	2.19,28	22     	4.55,97	20  PR 	
Huitema, Lotte Marije 	LB1	NED	44,69  	21     	2.20,65	25     	5.00,38	23     	
ter Laak, Kayleigh    	LB2	NED	45,10  	23     	2.17,80	19     	4.51,64	15     	
Zijsveld, Ilse        	LB2	NED	45,10  	23     	2.17,33	18     	5.02,56	26     	
Tol, Rixt             	LB1	NED	45,39  	25  PR 	2.16,42	17  PR 	4.48,67	9   PR 	
de Boer, Fenna        	LB1	NED	45,88  	26     	2.22,60	28  PR 	5.01,77	25     	
Eppinga, Tjitske      	LB1	NED	46,12  	27     	2.19,65	23     	4.59,14	22     	
Teekens, Sanne        	LB2	NED	46,29  	28     	2.21,43	27     	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                      			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Vos, Kayo             	MB1	NED	38,56  	1      	2.00,04	5      	4.15,97	8      	
Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	38,78  	2      	1.58,07	1      	4.17,74	12     	
d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	39,06  	3      	1.58,33	2   PR 	4.14,06	6      	
Wennemars, Joep       	MB1	NED	39,09  	4      	2.01,99	14     	4.17,46	11  PR 	
ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	39,34  	5      	2.02,28	15     	4.16,53	9   PR 	
Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	39,38  	6      	2.01,88	13     	4.16,96	10     	
Rieff, Jelle          	MB1	NED	39,68  	7      	2.03,61	20     	4.21,74	21     	
Maas, Boika           	MB2	NED	39,72  	8      	2.01,43	11     	       	DQ     	
van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	39,78  	9      	2.01,63	12     	4.24,26	23     	
Kuiken, Mads          	MB1	NED	39,85  	10     	2.06,80	28     	4.26,05	25     	
van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	39,88  	11     	2.00,93	9      	4.18,36	14     	
Holmes, David         	MB2	NED	39,92  	12     	1.58,48	3      	4.09,40	1      	
van der Elst, Daan    	MB2	NED	40,17  	13     	2.00,91	8   PR 	4.15,72	7      	
Meekma, Klaas         	MB1	NED	40,29  	14     	2.00,51	7      	4.13,99	5      	
Springer, Stan        	MB2	NED	40,46  	15     	2.01,25	10     	4.11,76	3      	
Hollaar, Matthieu     	MB1	NED	40,57  	16     	2.03,32	19     	4.21,18	18     	
Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MB2	NED	40,71  	17     	1.59,68	4   PR 	4.09,57	2   PR 	
van Schagen, Lars     	MB2	NED	40,72  	18     	2.02,74	16     	4.18,65	16     	
de Ruijgt, Rick       	MB2	NED	40,80  	19     	2.00,40	6      	4.13,28	4      	
Bakker, Sander (2003) 	MB1	NED	40,91  	20     	2.04,07	22     	4.21,61	20     	
Woelders, Lars        	MB2	NED	40,93  	21     	2.03,23	18     	4.17,97	13     	
Gresel, Lucas         	MB2	NED	40,97  	22     	2.03,98	21     	4.28,46	27     	
de Lange, Thomas      	MB1	NED	40,98  	23     	2.04,20	24     	4.25,45	24     	
de Lange, Jesse       	MB2	NED	41,14  	24     	2.02,83	17     	4.18,42	15     	
bij de Weg, Stefan    	MB2	NED	41,35  	25     	2.12,59	30     	4.34,18	28     	
Sijbrandij, Pieter    	MB1	NED	41,41  	26     	2.05,58	27     	4.19,84	17     	
Huttenhuis, Bas       	MB1	NED	41,43  	27     	2.05,44	26     	4.23,90	22     	
Roorda, Maarten       	MB1	NED	41,44  	28     	2.04,18	23     	4.26,20	26     	
Meijer, Niels         	MB1	NED	42,00  	29     	2.04,98	25     	4.21,32	19     	
van Zwieten, Mathijs  	MB2	NED	42,71  	30     	2.06,88	29     	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names