Baanwedstrijd en Baancompetitie Pupillen A / Jun. C-B
Breda (NED)
20 January 2019

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	46,30  	1   SB 	1.31,36	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Biesbroek, Fleur          	LB2	NED	46,37  	2      	       	       	       	       	12,32  	4   SB 	29,48  	5   SB 	
van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB1	NED	46,38  	3      	       	       	       	       	12,44  	8   SB 	29,33  	4   SB 	
Pikaar, Sterre            	LC2	NED	46,48  	4      	       	       	       	       	12,34  	6      	29,14  	3   SB 	
van Oosterhout, Sophie    	LB1	NED	46,49  	5      	       	       	       	       	12,28  	2   SB 	30,03  	6   SB 	
Koelewijn, Ilse           	LB2	NED	46,79  	6      	       	       	       	       	12,43  	7      	28,94  	2   SB 	
Happel, Danique           	LC1	NED	47,52  	7      	       	       	       	       	12,32  	4   SB 	30,11  	7   SB 	
Beusen, Maud              	LC2	NED	47,56  	8      	       	       	       	       	12,30  	3   SB 	30,18  	8   SB 	
Kerst, Amber              	LB2	NED	47,95  	9      	       	       	       	       	12,80  	11     	30,49  	9      	
Garretsen, Claire         	LB2	NED	48,41  	10     	       	       	       	       	13,12  	14  SB 	31,50  	11  SB 	
Verschuuren, Evelien      	LB2	NED	48,84  	11     	       	       	       	       	12,57  	9   SB 	30,69  	10  SB 	
Schellekens, Karlijn      	LYA	NED	49,88  	12     	       	       	       	       	12,95  	12     	31,87  	13     	
Vissers, Anouk            	LC2	NED	50,21  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	12,74  	10  SB 	31,83  	12     	
van der Linden, Pien      	LYA	NED	51,02  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,19  	17  SB 	33,02  	16     	
Meijer, Roos              	LYA	NED	51,09  	15     	       	       	       	       	13,12  	14  SB 	43,30  	22     	
van Schijndel, Bryndis    	LC1	NED	51,36  	16     	       	       	       	       	13,13  	16  SB 	32,91  	15     	
Brandhorst, Evi           	LC1	NED	51,56  	17     	       	       	       	       	13,26  	18  SB 	32,89  	14     	
Stuijt, Carlijn           	LC2	NED	53,01  	18     	       	       	       	       	12,99  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	
Schagen, Mabel            	LC2	NED	53,27  	19     	       	       	       	       	13,87  	22     	33,70  	17     	
Raams, Kira               	LYA	NED	53,28  	20     	       	       	       	       	13,72  	21     	34,84  	18     	
Mulders, Maartje          	LN2	NED	56,79  	21     	       	       	3.02,47	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Sara         	LYA	NED	57,65  	22     	       	       	       	       	13,62  	20     	35,10  	19     	
de Heer, Marit            	LYA	NED	1.02,04	23     	       	       	       	       	13,54  	19  SB 	37,59  	20     	
Karper, Guusje            	LYA	NED	1.05,14	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,77  	23     	39,04  	21  SB 	
de Visser, Ju-Lin         	LA1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	11,52  	1   SB 	27,17  	1   SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Schrijver, Colin          	MA1	NED	39,28  	1      	       	       	       	       	10,65  	2      	25,26  	1      	
Pluijgers, Jarno          	MB2	NED	40,03  	2      	       	       	       	       	11,06  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Dame, Jorian              	MA2	NED	40,35  	3      	       	       	       	       	10,98  	3      	25,54  	2   SB 	
Lippens, Koen             	M30	BEL	41,12  	4      	1.29,37	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demaret, Ruben            	MA1	NED	41,19  	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hendriks, Jelmer          	MB1	NED	41,39  	6      	       	       	       	       	10,62  	1   SB 	25,91  	3   SB 	
Mellema, Meinte           	MC2	NED	41,42  	7      	       	       	       	       	11,26  	7   SB 	26,42  	4   SB 	
Mengerink, Lars           	MA1	NED	41,51  	8      	1.22,84	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	41,53  	9      	1.20,83	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dam, Wessel           	MB1	NED	41,56  	10     	       	       	       	       	11,29  	8      	26,76  	5      	
Rooijackers, Thom         	MC2	NED	41,91  	11     	       	       	       	       	11,40  	11     	       	DNS    	
den Hartog, Kevin         	MSA	NED	42,24  	12     	1.23,55	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frijters, Geert           	MC2	NED	42,31  	13     	       	       	       	       	11,14  	5   SB 	26,81  	6   SB 	
Besteman, Lucas           	MB2	NED	42,47  	14     	       	       	       	       	11,33  	9   SB 	27,21  	7      	
Kuijpers, Mikel           	MC2	NED	43,03  	15     	       	       	       	       	11,48  	12  SB 	27,25  	8   SB 	
van Loon, Tom             	MB1	NED	43,74  	16     	       	       	       	       	11,36  	10     	27,42  	9      	
Boogert, Bryant           	MC1	NED	43,86  	17     	       	       	       	       	11,60  	14     	27,45  	10  SB 	
Klootwijk, Jens           	MC2	NED	44,85  	18     	       	       	       	       	11,89  	17  SB 	28,71  	14     	
Ros, Thomas               	MB2	NED	45,13  	19     	       	       	       	       	11,83  	15     	27,55  	11  SB 	
van de Burgt, Thijs       	MC1	NED	45,37  	20     	       	       	       	       	12,11  	18     	28,90  	15  SB 	
Stuijt, Cesar             	MB1	NED	45,50  	21     	       	       	       	       	11,52  	13  SB 	28,64  	13  SB 	
du Crocq, Pepijn          	MB1	NED	45,61  	22     	       	       	       	       	11,87  	16  SB 	29,13  	16     	
Buisman, Thijs            	MC1	NED	47,95  	23     	       	       	       	       	12,36  	19  SB 	29,96  	17  SB 	
Provoost, Adriaan         	M55	NED	48,03  	24     	       	       	2.28,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Berkel, Thomas        	MC1	NED	48,48  	25     	       	       	       	       	12,82  	24     	30,92  	20  SB 	
den Dunnen, Pieter        	M70	NED	48,54  	26     	1.37,62	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Schijndel, Eise       	MYA	NED	48,71  	27     	       	       	       	       	12,69  	22     	30,71  	18     	
Proost, Martijn           	M50	BEL	48,76  	28     	1.38,78	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verhoeff, Rutger          	MYA	NED	48,79  	29     	       	       	       	       	12,53  	21  SB 	30,81  	19     	
de Groot, Jan             	M65	NED	48,92  	30     	       	       	       	       	12,85  	26  SB 	31,92  	23  SB 	
van der Linden, Teun      	MC1	NED	49,03  	31     	       	       	       	       	12,69  	22  SB 	32,02  	24  SB 	
de Heer, Jeroen (2004)    	MC2	NED	49,24  	32     	1.42,43	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beusen, Merijn            	MYA	NED	49,46  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,49  	20  SB 	30,94  	21     	
Verhoeff, Pieter          	MC2	NED	49,47  	34     	       	       	       	       	12,92  	27  SB 	31,59  	22     	
Mulders, Mark             	MC2	NED	50,43  	35     	1.45,25	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koelewijn, Richard        	M55	NED	50,56  	36     	       	       	       	       	12,82  	24     	32,12  	25     	
van Beuzekom, Aart (1966) 	M50	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	11,19  	6   SB 	27,70  	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names