Puchar Polski Grand Prix
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
19 - 20 January 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m     		3000m  		
                      			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan    		20 Jan 		
Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	41,11  	1      	2.05,50	1      	       	       	1.20,93   	1      	4.25,63	1      	
Baran, Martyna        	LA1	POL	41,48  	2      	       	       	41,49  	1      	1.22,61   	2   PR 	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA2	POL	41,66  	3      	2.09,94	3      	       	       	1.23,23(2)	3   SB 	4.38,42	2      	
Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	42,26  	4      	2.13,63	7   PR 	       	DQ     	1.24,44   	7   PR 	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	42,36  	5      	       	       	42,16  	2      	1.24,43   	6      	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	42,47  	6      	2.11,47	5   PR 	       	       	1.23,90   	5   PR 	4.50,17	5   SB 	
Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	42,56  	7   PR 	2.13,08	6   SB 	       	       	1.24,91   	9   SB 	4.53,86	7      	
Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	42,57  	8      	2.11,17	4   SB 	       	DNS    	1.24,66   	8   SB 	4.40,76	3   PR 	
Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	42,93  	9      	2.16,81	9   SB 	       	       	1.26,78   	10     	4.55,21	8   PR 	
Smędzik, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	43,29  	10  PR 	2.19,15	13  PR 	43,88  	5      	1.27,69   	11  PR 	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	43,47  	11  SB 	2.17,08	11  SB 	       	       	1.27,92   	13  SB 	4.50,49	6   SB 	
Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	43,56  	12     	2.23,34	19  PR 	43,38  	3      	1.28,71   	16  PR 	       	       	
Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	43,85  	13     	2.21,60	18     	44,35  	8      	          	       	5.03,38	11  SB 	
Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	44,11  	14  PR 	2.21,21	17  PR 	       	       	1.29,89   	17  PR 	5.08,32	13  PR 	
Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	44,13  	15     	2.18,20	12     	43,99  	6      	          	       	4.56,03	9   SB 	
Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	44,25  	16  SB 	2.19,22	14  SB 	       	       	1.28,43   	15  SB 	4.58,85	10  SB 	
Kubin, Liwia          	LC1	POL	44,48  	17     	2.15,43	8   PR 	43,75  	4   PR 	1.28,16   	14  PR 	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	44,66  	18     	2.16,95	10  PR 	44,34  	7      	1.27,79   	12  PR 	       	       	
Jasztal, Alicja       	LC2	POL	44,66  	18     	       	       	       	       	          	       	5.14,07	14     	
Steć, Amelia          	LC1	POL	44,72  	20  PR 	2.23,53	20  PR 	45,06  	9      	1.33,48   	20     	       	       	
Wargala, Julia        	LC1	POL	45,96  	21     	2.19,74	15  PR 	45,72  	10  SB 	1.31,25   	18  PR 	       	       	
Dudziak, Nikola       	LA1	POL	46,16  	22     	2.20,70	16  SB 	46,12  	12     	          	       	5.04,44	12  SB 	
Kluk, Adrianna        	LC2	POL	46,34  	23     	2.23,99	21  PR 	46,97  	19     	          	       	5.17,18	15  PR 	
Budna, Julia          	LC2	POL	46,44  	24  PR 	2.29,94	26  PR 	46,37  	15  PR 	1.35,14   	22  PR 	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	46,71  	25     	2.27,92	22  PR 	46,29  	14     	1.35,89   	26     	       	       	
Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC2	POL	46,75  	26  SB 	2.28,69	23  PR 	46,97  	19     	1.35,09   	21  SB 	       	       	
Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	46,95  	27     	2.32,75	29     	46,26  	13  PR 	1.35,85   	24  PR 	       	       	
Krośnia, Karolina     	LC2	POL	47,08  	28  PR 	2.43,50	40  PR 	47,14  	21     	1.45,81   	39     	       	       	
Mormus, Patrycja      	LA2	POL	47,08  	28     	       	       	46,75  	18     	          	       	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LC2	POL	47,17  	30  PR 	2.32,11	28  PR 	47,57  	22     	          	       	       	       	
Wojnar, Kinga         	LC1	POL	47,26  	31     	2.33,02	30     	47,86  	25     	1.37,52   	29     	       	       	
Trybulec, Karolina    	LA1	POL	47,33  	32     	2.32,00	27     	46,67  	17     	1.35,64   	23     	       	       	
Danielik, Paula       	LC1	POL	47,34  	33     	2.33,47	32  PR 	46,45  	16     	1.35,87   	25  PR 	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	47,38  	34  PR 	2.34,60	34  SB 	47,64  	23     	          	       	5.32,23	18  SB 	
Bielas, Klaudia       	LC2	POL	47,43  	35     	2.38,63	37  PR 	47,70  	24     	1.40,65   	33  PR 	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola      	LC1	POL	47,91  	36     	2.29,38	25  PR 	48,43  	27     	1.36,54   	27  PR 	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	47,95  	37  PR 	2.28,84	24  PR 	       	       	1.36,64   	28  PR 	5.25,40	17  PR 	
Krzyżańska, Joanna    	LC1	POL	47,96  	38     	2.45,58	41  PR 	48,15  	26     	1.40,89   	35  PR 	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja          	LC1	POL	49,69  	39  PR 	2.45,81	42  PR 	50,28  	30     	1.46,16   	41  PR 	       	       	
Skrobak, Patrycja     	LC1	POL	49,94  	40     	2.34,80	35  PR 	49,59  	28  PR 	1.39,65   	31  PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	50,10  	41     	2.33,64	33  PR 	       	DNS    	1.39,41   	30  PR 	5.19,63	16  PR 	
Stapińska, Magdalena  	LC1	POL	50,46  	42  PR 	2.57,23	50  PR 	51,42  	35     	1.49,62   	43  PR 	       	       	
Wuls, Ismena          	LC1	POL	50,54  	43     	2.47,33	46  PR 	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	
Matuła, Jagoda        	LB1	POL	50,67  	44  PR 	2.37,92	36  PR 	       	       	1.40,74   	34  PR 	5.42,33	19  PR 	
Sokołowska, Julia     	LA1	POL	50,83  	45  SB 	2.42,59	38     	50,75  	32  SB 	1.43,50   	36  SB 	       	       	
Braun, Helena         	LC1	POL	51,17  	46     	2.45,86	43  PR 	51,06  	34     	1.45,15   	37  PR 	       	       	
Gasyna, Maria         	LC1	POL	51,37  	47     	2.46,11	44  PR 	50,62  	31     	1.45,47   	38     	       	       	
Niemiec, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	52,09  	48  PR 	2.57,23	50  PR 	52,36  	36     	1.52,12   	44  PR 	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia     	LB1	POL	52,11  	49     	2.51,99	48  PR 	       	       	1.45,84   	40  PR 	       	DNF    	
Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	52,12  	50  PR 	2.52,88	49  PR 	50,95  	33  PR 	1.46,70   	42  PR 	       	       	
Jesion, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	53,55  	51     	2.43,12	39     	52,93  	37     	          	       	5.43,22	20  PR 	
Gontek, Martyna       	LC2	POL	53,97  	52  PR 	2.49,54	47  PR 	53,77  	38  PR 	1.52,32   	45  PR 	       	       	
Kowalska, Julia       	LC2	POL	55,38  	53  PR 	       	       	56,78  	39     	          	       	       	       	
Śnieżek, Dominika     	LB2	POL	56,30  	54     	2.46,98	45  PR 	       	       	1.53,35   	46  PR 	5.53,78	21  PR 	
Wróbel, Agata         	LA1	POL	58,63  	55  PR 	       	       	58,81  	41     	2.03,95   	48  PR 	       	       	
Bernacka, Agnieszka   	LC1	POL	1.01,82	56     	2.33,19	31  PR 	50,11  	29     	1.40,37   	32  PR 	       	       	
Izbiańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	1.12,55	57  SB 	       	       	58,41  	40  PR 	2.03,26   	47  PR 	       	       	
Pluta, Zofia          	LB1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	45,79  	11  PR 	1.31,93   	19  PR 	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	       	DNF    	2.09,88	2   SB 	       	       	1.23,23(3)	4   SB 	4.40,88	4      	
Łozińska, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		
                      			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Kośka, Aleksandra     	LYA	POL	46,77  	1      	1.36,51	1   PR 	
Matera, Pola          	LYC	POL	50,55  	2   PR 	1.46,86	2   PR 	
Rusek, Amelia         	LYC	POL	52,30  	3   PR 	       	       	
Chachuła, Natalia     	LYC	POL	54,95  	4   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m    		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                      			19 Jan  		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Nogal, Artur          	MSA	POL	36,03   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	37,40   	2   SB 	       	       	4.19,82	5   SB 	37,48  	2      	       	       	7.27,83	1   PR 	
Świątek, Jan          	MN1	POL	37,62   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor       	MA1	POL	37,69   	4   PR 	1.15,84	2   PR 	       	       	37,35  	1   PR 	1.58,94	4   PR 	       	       	
Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	37,96   	5      	1.17,89	4      	       	       	37,76  	3      	2.03,51	6   SB 	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	38,15   	6      	       	       	4.19,73	4   SB 	38,39  	6      	       	       	7.45,27	3   SB 	
Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA2	POL	38,35   	7      	       	       	4.03,75	2      	       	       	1.55,09	1      	       	DNS    	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA1	POL	38,36   	8      	1.16,40	3      	       	       	38,20  	5      	1.57,54	3   PR 	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA1	POL	38,68   	9      	1.14,85	1      	       	       	38,19  	4      	1.55,36	2      	       	       	
Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB2	POL	38,75   	10  PR 	       	       	4.26,84	9   PR 	39,14  	7      	2.03,65	8   SB 	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip       	MC2	POL	39,35   	11     	       	       	4.32,64	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC1	POL	39,68   	12     	       	       	4.29,67	12  PR 	39,31  	8   PR 	2.04,39	10  PR 	       	       	
Busse, Kacper         	MA1	POL	39,70   	13  PR 	1.19,66	5   PR 	       	       	39,64  	10  PR 	2.04,29	9      	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub          	MC2	POL	39,98   	14     	       	       	4.58,89	23  PR 	39,53  	9   PR 	2.15,45	24  PR 	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał        	MC2	POL	40,01   	15  PR 	1.23,51	8   SB 	4.33,44	14  SB 	39,81  	12  PR 	2.07,57	15  PR 	       	       	
Grzyb, Michał         	MA2	POL	40,17   	16     	       	       	4.45,41	18  SB 	39,68  	11     	2.08,50	18  SB 	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	40,29   	17     	       	       	4.18,74	3   PR 	40,41  	15     	2.05,60	12  PR 	       	       	
Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	40,65   	18     	1.21,98	7      	4.37,38	15  SB 	40,06  	14  SB 	2.05,59	11     	8.30,90	6   PR 	
Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	40,71   	19  PR 	       	       	4.28,75	10  PR 	40,71  	16  PR 	       	       	7.50,08	4   PR 	
Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	40,88   	20     	       	       	4.48,65	20  PR 	       	DNF    	2.08,31	17  PR 	       	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	40,99(5)	21     	       	       	4.28,85	11  PR 	40,80  	17     	2.06,72	14  PR 	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	40,99(8)	22     	1.20,14	6   PR 	       	       	39,82  	13  PR 	2.02,99	5   PR 	       	       	
Graf, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	41,06   	23     	1.23,74	9      	       	       	41,41  	22     	2.11,58	19     	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	41,21   	24  PR 	1.24,30	10     	4.25,27	8   PR 	41,60  	23     	2.06,65	13  PR 	7.41,25	2   PR 	
Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	41,48   	25  PR 	       	       	4.40,61	16  PR 	41,19  	19  PR 	2.13,18	20  SB 	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech    	MC2	POL	41,52   	26     	       	       	4.20,09	6   PR 	40,97  	18     	2.03,58	7   PR 	       	       	
Szelągowski, Wojciech 	MC2	POL	41,89   	27  PR 	1.28,51	12  PR 	       	       	41,74  	25  PR 	2.19,66	28  PR 	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	42,15   	28     	1.26,75	11  PR 	5.11,13	26  PR 	41,35  	21  PR 	2.13,92	21  PR 	8.56,02	7   PR 	
Pluta, Antoni         	MC1	POL	42,69   	29  PR 	       	       	4.56,41	22  PR 	42,78  	27     	2.16,11	25  PR 	       	       	
Dulewicz, Maciej      	MB2	POL	42,71   	30     	       	       	4.21,03	7      	41,62  	24  PR 	2.07,63	16     	       	       	
Rybiński, Kamil       	MB2	POL	42,78   	31     	       	       	4.53,19	21  PR 	42,36  	26     	2.16,54	27  SB 	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip       	MA2	POL	43,20   	32  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	43,41  	28     	2.15,42	23  SB 	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor          	MB1	POL	43,22   	33     	       	       	5.10,33	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	43,40   	34     	       	       	4.42,83	17  PR 	       	       	2.14,95	22     	8.10,52	5   PR 	
Banaś, Jakub          	MA1	POL	44,24   	35     	       	       	5.15,00	28  PR 	43,75  	31     	2.20,98	30  SB 	       	       	
Kołodziej, Damian     	MB1	POL	44,46   	36  SB 	1.30,09	13  SB 	       	       	43,84  	32  SB 	2.21,39	31  SB 	       	       	
Kowalski, Maciej      	MC2	POL	44,61   	37     	       	       	5.04,42	24  PR 	43,67  	30  PR 	2.20,61	29  PR 	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC1	POL	44,93   	38     	       	       	4.46,16	19  PR 	44,64  	33     	2.16,25	26  PR 	       	       	
Korneluk, Artur       	MC2	POL	45,87   	39     	       	       	5.21,94	30  PR 	43,53  	29  PR 	2.23,49	32  PR 	       	       	
Bałęczny, Mariusz     	MC1	POL	47,05   	40     	       	       	5.14,54	27  PR 	47,57  	34     	2.30,25	33  PR 	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar  	MC1	POL	48,59   	41  SB 	1.42,21	15  SB 	       	       	47,98  	35  PR 	2.39,34	36  PR 	       	       	
Wysmyk, Bartosz       	MC2	POL	48,90   	42     	1.41,17	14     	       	       	48,04  	36     	2.35,33	35  PR 	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz        	MC2	POL	50,69   	43     	       	       	5.19,19	29  PR 	49,19  	37  PR 	2.32,75	34  PR 	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MN1	POL	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	        	       	       	       	3.54,22	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	41,30  	20     	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                      			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Frodal, Hans Arne     	MSA	NOR	42,39  	1   SB 	       	       	42,83  	1      	2.13,19	1      	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk           	MC2	POL	45,59  	2   PR 	1.33,24	1      	45,84  	2      	2.20,62	2   PR 	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew      	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,54	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names