Landsdelsmesterskap/Kretsmesterskap Allround 2019
Bergen (NOR)
19 - 20 January 2019

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	43,18  	1      	2.27,53	1      	       	       	1.33,34	1      	6.02,68	1      	
Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	47,33  	2      	2.34,04	3      	       	       	1.39,32	3      	6.02,80	2   SB 	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	48,08  	3      	2.29,07	2      	       	       	1.37,23	2      	6.05,19	3      	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	50,99  	4      	2.36,40	4      	       	       	1.45,26	4      	6.20,06	4      	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	51,01  	5      	2.42,18	5      	       	       	1.45,95	5      	6.31,23	5   SB 	
Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	52,67  	6      	2.42,39	6   PR 	53,31  	1      	1.49,48	6      	       	       	
Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	59,70  	7      	3.14,08	7   PR 	59,87  	2      	2.07,68	7      	       	       	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                       			100m 		300m 		100m 		400m 		
                           			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
van der Mark, Leyla        	LYC	NOR	14,67  	1      	41,59  	1   SB 	14,56  	1      	54,78  	2   SB 	
Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	15,44  	2      	49,57  	2      	15,37  	3      	53,19  	1   SB 	
Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	14,89  	2   SB 	58,61  	3      	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		300m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	17,32  	1      	51,07  	1      	16,88  	1      	1.10,56	1      	
Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	19,95  	2      	57,31  	2      	19,50  	2      	1.17,00	3   SB 	
Fjæreide, Aleksandra       	LYD	NOR	21,61  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	22,54  	4   SB 	1.13,10	4   SB 	27,02  	4      	1.43,32	4   SB 	
Halonen, Sandra Marit      	LYD	NOR	23,17  	5      	1.07,87	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Maja Becker      	LYF	NOR	38,38  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nygård, Ina                	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	20,59  	3      	1.16,59	2   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m   		
                           			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan  		
Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	39,21  	1      	2.00,66	1      	       	       	1.19,16	1      	       	       	        	WDR    	
Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	39,30  	2      	2.06,25	3      	       	       	1.20,61	3      	       	       	        	WDR    	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	40,13  	3      	2.07,65	5      	       	       	1.21,48	4      	       	WDR    	        	       	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	40,57  	4      	2.08,68	6      	       	       	1.23,43	6      	       	       	9.57,41 	3   SB 	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,93  	5      	2.04,90	2      	       	       	1.21,64	5      	       	       	9.09,16 	1      	
Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	41,28  	6      	2.06,59	4      	       	       	1.20,39	2      	5.21,14	1      	        	       	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	41,67  	7      	2.10,60	7      	       	       	1.24,52	7      	       	       	9.38,38 	2      	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	42,58  	8      	2.16,96	8      	       	       	1.28,79	8      	6.10,01	4      	        	       	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	43,72  	9      	2.20,53	9      	       	       	1.30,14	9      	5.46,05	2      	        	       	
Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,54  	10     	2.26,47	10     	       	       	1.33,92	10     	6.16,37	5      	        	       	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	48,89  	11     	2.34,63	12     	48,49  	2      	1.42,11	12     	       	       	        	       	
Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	49,40  	12     	2.40,51	14     	       	       	1.40,94	11     	6.02,53	3      	        	       	
Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYA	NOR	49,62  	13     	2.39,15	13  SB 	48,47  	1      	1.42,74	13     	       	       	        	       	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	49,81  	14     	2.48,72	15     	48,98  	3      	1.44,18	15     	       	       	        	       	
Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	50,09  	15     	2.33,27	11     	50,02  	4      	1.44,11	14     	       	       	        	       	
Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	51,99  	16     	2.52,59	16  SB 	       	       	1.50,69	16  SB 	       	       	13.29,39	4   SB 	
Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	54,73  	17     	3.01,40	18     	53,86  	5      	1.57,57	17     	       	       	        	       	
Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	55,12  	18     	3.11,28	19  PR 	57,08  	8      	2.05,52	20     	       	       	        	       	
Almås, Johannes            	MYA	NOR	55,23  	19  SB 	3.16,66	20  SB 	55,35  	7      	2.03,02	19  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	59,88  	20     	3.16,83	21     	59,69  	9      	2.05,89	21     	       	       	        	       	
Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	1.00,24	21     	3.56,01	23     	       	       	2.10,31	22     	8.09,63	6   PR 	        	       	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	1.01,23	22     	2.59,59	17  SB 	55,29  	6      	1.59,54	18     	       	       	        	       	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.03,97	23     	3.26,40	22     	1.04,02	10     	2.19,30	23     	       	       	        	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                       			100m 		300m 		100m 		400m   		
                           			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	14,34  	1      	38,42  	1   SB 	14,14  	1      	1.04,19	4   SB 	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	15,08  	2      	38,83  	2   SB 	20,71  	4      	58,21  	3   SB 	
Fjeld, Sindre              	MYB	NOR	15,80  	3      	43,96  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Halonen, Einar Johannes    	MC1	NOR	17,45  	4      	47,70  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Langhelle, Andreas         	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	14,60  	2      	50,98  	1   SB 	
Nygård, Stian              	MYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	15,68  	3      	56,49  	2   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		300m 		100m 		400m   		
                           			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	16,26  	1   SB 	52,02  	3   SB 	16,02  	2   SB 	1.17,06	4   SB 	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	16,30  	2      	48,54  	1   SB 	15,74  	1   SB 	1.02,75	1   SB 	
Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	17,66  	3      	50,32  	2   SB 	17,35  	4      	1.07,68	2      	
Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	18,13  	4      	52,74  	4   SB 	16,84  	3   SB 	1.12,64	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names