Kennemercup / IJsbeercup
Haarlem (NED)
13 January 2019

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
de Jong, Madelief            	LA2	NED	43,86  	1      	1.28,72	1      	       	       	       	       	
van der Spek, Bowien         	LB1	NED	44,23  	2      	1.34,11	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kool, Evelieke               	LA1	NED	44,76  	3      	1.32,55	2      	       	       	       	       	
van der Spek, Marije         	LB1	NED	46,99  	4      	1.38,42	5      	       	       	       	       	
Zwetsloot, Mijke             	LB1	NED	47,34  	5      	1.38,47	6      	       	       	       	       	
Heine, Maartje               	LN1	NED	47,80  	6      	1.36,68	4      	       	       	       	       	
Wilmink, Famke               	LN1	NED	48,25  	7      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Peters, Eva                  	LSA	NED	48,35  	8      	       	       	       	       	5.14,47	1      	
van der Veer, Renske         	LB1	NED	48,99  	9      	1.42,84	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pletting, Esther             	LSA	NED	50,02  	10     	1.38,64	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Assema, Nienke           	LB1	NED	50,75  	11     	1.50,71	12     	       	       	       	       	
Duineveld, Mendy             	LB1	NED	51,16  	12     	1.50,20	11     	       	       	       	       	
Boers, Roxanne               	LA2	NED	51,96  	13     	1.49,63	10     	       	       	       	       	
van der Zalm, Melanie        	LB2	NED	52,45  	14     	1.48,93	9      	       	       	       	       	
van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	54,25  	15     	1.55,69	14     	       	       	       	       	
Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	54,90  	16     	1.53,86	13     	       	       	       	       	
Teerenstra, Martha           	LN4	NED	56,11  	17     	       	       	2.59,61	1      	       	       	
Haasnoot, Susan              	L35	NED	56,49  	18     	       	       	       	       	6.00,29	2      	
van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	58,21  	19     	2.01,06	15     	       	       	       	       	
Boers, Maroushka             	LN3	NED	1.01,35	20     	2.09,21	16     	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - IJsbeercup
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		
Hersman, Pien                	LC2	NED	43,13  	1      	1.30,76	1      	
de Jong, Mijntje             	LC1	NED	45,36  	2      	1.36,91	4      	
van Schaik, Sterre           	LC1	NED	45,74  	3      	1.35,08	2      	
Blaauw, Shelley              	LC1	NED	46,48  	4      	1.37,23	5   PR 	
Stroombergen, Rianne         	LC2	NED	46,65  	5      	1.35,67	3      	
Linssen, Laura               	LC1	NED	47,37  	6      	1.37,34	6      	
Keesman, Masja               	LC1	NED	48,96  	7      	1.37,78	7      	
Obdam, Anouk                 	LC2	NED	49,16  	8      	1.44,75	9      	
Dingjan, Lara                	LC1	NED	49,61  	9      	1.44,89	10  PR 	
Roos, Sanne                  	LC2	NED	50,21  	10     	1.46,99	11     	
Huizinga, Maerle             	LC1	NED	50,34  	11     	1.50,35	13  SB 	
de Kruijk, Zus               	LC2	NED	50,78  	12     	1.42,66	8      	
van Vloten, Vera             	LC2	NED	52,71  	13     	1.49,14	12     	
Overbosch, Renske            	LC2	NED	52,84  	14     	1.51,80	14     	
Aarsen, Roos                 	LC1	NED	54,50  	15     	1.54,11	15     	
van der Bent, Mirre          	LC1	NED	55,22  	16     	2.01,15	16     	
Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC1	NED	55,98  	17     	       	DNS    	
de Heer, Lotte               	LC2	NED	57,04  	18     	2.02,12	17     	
van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC1	NED	58,96  	19     	2.18,22	18     	
Jansen, Julia-Rosa           	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
in 't Veld, Kai              	MB2	NED	38,79  	1      	       	       	2.00,15	1      	       	       	
Stoop, Sven-Yvo              	MSA	NED	40,66  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.38,54	1   SB 	
van Rijn, Jelle              	MA2	NED	41,40  	3      	1.22,31	1      	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Erik              	M50	NED	41,64  	4      	1.23,47	3      	       	       	       	       	
Egberts, Mees                	MB2	NED	41,74  	5      	       	       	2.11,49	2      	       	       	
Vollaard, Jesse              	MB1	NED	42,47  	6   PR 	       	       	2.15,35	3      	       	       	
Weenink, Pieter Tieme        	MA1	NED	43,71  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.49,16	3      	
van der Hoorn, Jasper        	MB1	NED	43,74  	8      	1.30,43	5      	       	       	       	       	
Niesten, Dennis              	M30	NED	43,94  	9      	       	       	       	       	5.05,78	6   SB 	
Jilesen, Tim                 	MB1	NED	44,23  	10  PR 	1.33,09	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schrage, Bas                 	MSA	NED	44,28  	11  SB 	1.29,28	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	44,70  	12  SB 	1.31,46	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	44,95  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.49,13	2      	
van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	45,35  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.51,98	5      	
Niesten, Jos                 	M40	NED	46,79  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.51,72	4      	
Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	46,80  	16     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
van der Slot, Zeb            	MB1	NED	48,51  	17     	1.37,70	8      	       	       	       	       	
Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	49,13  	18     	       	       	       	       	5.11,80	7      	
Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	49,14  	19     	1.40,13	9      	       	       	       	       	
Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	49,28  	20     	1.42,92	10     	       	       	       	       	
van de Klok, Emiel           	MB1	NED	49,53  	21     	       	       	       	       	6.03,06	8   SB 	
Niele, Chris                 	M60	NED	52,79  	22     	       	       	2.40,60	4      	       	       	
Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	53,05  	23  SB 	       	       	2.54,12	5      	       	       	
van Maanen, Martijn          	MB1	NED	1.09,79	24  SB 	1.54,78	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zirkzee, Stan                	MN1	NED	       	DQ     	1.23,44	2      	       	       	       	       	

Men - IJsbeercup
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		
Dielissen, Ward              	MC1	NED	41,95  	1      	1.26,18	1      	
van Harten, Jop              	MC2	NED	43,67  	2      	1.36,33	5      	
van den Bos, Mats            	MC1	NED	43,77  	3      	1.31,00	3      	
Plug, Jelle                  	MC1	NED	43,81  	4      	1.30,25	2   PR 	
Rewijk, Niels                	MC2	NED	44,99  	5      	1.34,08	4   PR 	
Jansen, Duco                 	MC1	NED	46,84  	6      	1.40,51	7      	
van der Zalm, Tim            	MC1	NED	48,66  	7   PR 	1.36,80	6      	
Adriaansen, Ivar             	MC1	NED	49,76  	8      	1.44,68	8      	
van der Veer, Miel           	MC1	NED	50,70  	9   PR 	1.52,51	10  PR 	
ter Horst, Rein              	MC2	NED	51,42  	10     	1.51,01	9      	
Zwart, Sietse                	MC1	NED	51,61  	11  PR 	1.56,21	11     	
Disselkoter, Mees            	MC2	NED	52,21  	12     	2.02,56	14     	
Peters, Storm                	MC1	NED	53,98  	13     	2.01,20	13     	
Ootes, Steyn                 	MC1	NED	55,25  	14     	2.00,33	12  PR 	
Meijer, Egbert               	MC1	NED	58,26  	15  PR 	2.08,76	15  PR 	
Postma, Friso                	MC1	NED	       	DNS    	2.36,03	16  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names