Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	41,35  	1      	2.14,90	9      	1.22,40	1      	4.55,92	9   PR 	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	41,38  	2      	2.13,50	6      	1.24,86	4      	5.00,52	14     	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	42,05  	3      	2.11,99	2      	1.24,01	2      	4.44,27	4      	
Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	42,21  	4      	2.20,02	14     	1.25,59	7      	5.07,32	15     	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	42,30  	5      	2.12,46	5      	1.26,16	8      	4.47,19	6      	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	42,61  	6      	2.12,44	4      	1.25,09	6      	4.46,20	5      	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	42,66  	7      	2.12,00	3      	1.25,02	5      	4.49,26	7      	
Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	42,86  	8      	2.10,97	1      	1.24,84	3      	4.41,82	2      	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	43,83  	9      	2.25,98	19     	1.31,90	16     	5.18,92	19     	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	43,92  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	RUS	43,95  	11     	2.14,12	7      	1.26,59	9      	4.36,50	1      	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	43,98  	12     	2.16,44	10     	1.28,17	11     	4.59,76	13     	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	44,54  	13     	2.14,54	8      	1.27,70	10     	4.42,37	3   PR 	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	44,87  	14     	2.17,60	11     	1.28,68	12     	5.07,94	16     	
Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	RUS	44,92  	15     	2.25,08	18     	1.33,34	18     	5.13,62	17     	
Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	RUS	45,05  	16     	2.18,06	12     	1.29,78	13     	4.57,91	11     	
Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	RUS	45,20  	17  PR 	2.18,62	13  PR 	1.30,42	15     	4.57,60	10  PR 	
Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	45,58  	18     	2.35,41	22     	1.35,72	19     	5.46,49	24     	
Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	45,60  	19     	2.20,77	15     	1.30,30	14     	4.52,26	8      	
Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	45,66  	20  PR 	2.22,32	16  PR 	1.32,61	17     	5.17,09	18  PR 	
Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	47,14  	21     	2.30,24	20     	1.36,36	21     	5.33,88	21     	
Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,67  	22     	2.35,86	24     	1.37,76	22     	5.37,25	22     	
Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	48,05  	23     	2.33,04	21  SB 	1.38,70	23     	5.37,51	23     	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	LB2	RUS	48,08  	24     	2.23,77	17     	1.35,89	20     	4.59,02	12     	
Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	49,46  	25     	2.35,63	23     	1.38,85	24  PR 	5.28,61	20     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			10 Jan    		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	42,35     	1      	2.12,96	3      	1.25,44	3      	4.45,28	2      	
Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	RUS	42,58     	2      	2.10,50	1      	1.24,85	1      	4.48,05	5      	
Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	42,80     	3      	2.11,79	2      	1.25,27	2      	4.39,25	1      	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	42,90     	4      	2.19,57	8      	1.27,01	8      	5.07,19	14     	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	43,15     	5      	2.13,37	4      	1.26,53	4      	4.45,41	3      	
Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	43,43     	6      	2.16,90	6      	1.26,81	6      	4.49,09	6      	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	43,47     	7      	2.14,77	5      	1.26,62	5      	4.55,33	7      	
Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	43,60     	8      	2.21,88	11     	1.30,67	10     	5.13,93	22  PR 	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	RUS	43,94     	9      	       	DQ     	1.26,96	7      	       	       	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	44,42     	10     	2.19,61	9      	1.29,60	9      	5.00,96	12     	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	44,80(8)  	11  PR 	2.23,26	13     	1.31,42	14     	5.13,70	21     	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	44,80(8)  	11     	2.27,40	20     	1.31,87	16     	5.11,44	17     	
Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	45,00     	13     	       	DQ     	1.30,77	11     	       	       	
Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	45,24     	14  PR 	2.24,36	17  PR 	1.31,33	13     	5.12,80	19  PR 	
Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	45,55     	15     	2.24,90	18     	1.31,22	12     	5.11,78	18     	
Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	45,78     	16     	2.23,28	14     	1.31,93	17     	4.57,22	9   PR 	
Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	45,90     	17     	2.26,36	19     	1.33,46	20     	       	DNS    	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	45,91     	18     	2.32,02	25     	2.10,21	37     	5.11,28	16  PR 	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	46,04     	19     	2.30,01	23     	1.34,59	23  PR 	5.28,89	25  PR 	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	46,35(1)  	20     	2.20,00	10     	1.31,98	18     	4.55,40	8      	
Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	46,35(9)  	21     	2.33,71	28     	1.36,47	25     	5.34,74	26     	
Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	LC2	RUS	46,38     	22     	2.29,27	21     	1.37,27	28     	5.22,32	24     	
Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	46,42     	23     	2.22,62	12  PR 	1.33,54	21  SB 	5.00,33	11  PR 	
Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	46,50     	24  SB 	2.35,72	30  SB 	1.38,72	32     	5.38,44	27  PR 	
Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	46,77     	25     	2.18,40	7      	1.31,86	15     	4.47,07	4      	
Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	47,10     	26     	2.41,50	31  PR 	1.37,97	31  PR 	6.05,34	31  PR 	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,36     	27     	2.23,50	15  PR 	1.33,04	19  PR 	5.05,87	13  PR 	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	RUS	47,44     	28     	2.32,40	26     	1.36,43	24     	       	       	
Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	47,63     	29     	2.24,20	16     	1.34,36	22     	4.58,21	10     	
Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	RUS	47,74     	30     	2.29,48	22     	1.36,97	27     	5.09,71	15     	
Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC1	RUS	47,89     	31     	2.32,51	27     	1.36,80	26     	5.13,59	20  PR 	
Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	LC2	RUS	48,16     	32     	2.31,26	24     	1.37,84	29     	5.20,32	23     	
Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	50,44     	33     	2.42,42	32     	1.43,88	34     	5.46,90	30  PR 	
Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	50,48     	34     	2.42,49	33     	1.42,84	33     	5.46,73	29  PR 	
Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	56,86     	35     	       	DQ     	1.52,95	36     	       	       	
Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	1.07,23   	36     	2.48,89	34     	1.50,57	35     	       	       	
Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	          	DNF    	2.35,18	29  PR 	1.37,93	30     	5.44,01	28  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m      		3000m  		1500m     		5000m     		
                            	                           			10 Jan    		10 Jan 		11 Jan    		11 Jan    		
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	37,80     	1      	4.11,26	4      	1.55,48   	2      	7.11,55   	3      	
Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	37,87     	2      	4.25,75	21  PR 	2.00,52   	15     	7.49,74   	21  PR 	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	38,06     	3      	4.11,50	5      	1.56,73   	4      	7.21,47   	5      	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	38,12     	4      	4.20,14	15     	1.59,03   	9      	7.30,18   	11     	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	38,30     	5      	4.17,96	10     	1.57,72   	7      	7.32,66   	15  PR 	
Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	38,52     	6      	4.24,34	19  PR 	1.59,29   	10  PR 	7.49,62   	20  PR 	
Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	38,68     	7      	4.08,50	2      	1.56,78   	5      	7.13,26   	4      	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	RUS	38,69     	8      	4.03,59	1      	1.53,19   	1      	7.02,60   	1      	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	38,91     	9      	4.21,27	16     	1.59,75(9)	12  PR 	7.35,02   	17     	
Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	38,92     	10     	4.25,37	20     	2.05,02   	23     	7.27,90   	9   PR 	
Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	39,09     	11     	4.31,45	25  SB 	2.02,55   	20  PR 	8.04,10   	26     	
Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	39,16     	12  PR 	       	DNS    	          	       	          	       	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,33     	13     	4.28,72	23     	2.01,67   	18  PR 	8.06,89   	28  PR 	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	39,36     	14     	4.14,55	6      	1.56,61   	3   PR 	7.27,34   	7   PR 	
Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	39,44     	15     	4.19,56	11     	2.00,43   	14     	7.24,76   	6      	
Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	39,44(8)  	16     	4.19,62	12     	1.57,46   	6      	7.35,88   	18     	
Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	39,66     	17     	4.19,77	13  PR 	2.07,18   	25     	7.32,00   	13  PR 	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	39,67     	18     	4.15,29	7      	1.58,54   	8   PR 	7.33,77   	16     	
Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	39,76     	19     	4.16,89	8      	1.59,79   	13  PR 	7.27,89   	8      	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,79     	20     	4.35,35	26     	2.06,18   	24  PR 	8.06,86   	27  SB 	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB1	RUS	39,86     	21  PR 	4.19,87	14  PR 	2.01,76   	19  PR 	7.31,84   	12     	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	39,93     	22     	4.09,39	3      	1.59,75(7)	11     	7.10,07   	2      	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)      	Миронов, Андрей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	39,98     	23     	4.17,77	9      	2.00,89   	16     	7.27,98   	10     	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,01     	24     	4.22,45	17     	2.01,17   	17  PR 	7.39,67   	19  PR 	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	40,15     	25     	4.38,16	30     	          	DQ     	8.29,77   	30     	
Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	40,16     	26     	4.27,60	22     	2.03,57   	22     	7.53,04   	22     	
Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	40,22     	27     	4.46,76	33     	2.07,38   	26     	          	       	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	40,32     	28     	4.37,11	29     	2.08,53   	28     	7.56,06   	23  PR 	
Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	40,37     	29     	4.44,47	32     	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	RUS	40,62     	30     	4.30,68	24     	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	
Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	40,74     	31     	4.41,13	31     	2.12,57   	33  PR 	8.19,85   	29  PR 	
Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	41,12     	32     	       	       	2.17,58   	36     	          	       	
Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	41,27     	33     	4.23,81	18     	2.03,50   	21     	7.32,16   	14  PR 	
Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	42,16     	34     	4.37,01	28     	2.07,88   	27  PR 	7.56,65(8)	25     	
Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	42,35     	35     	4.49,03	36  PR 	2.11,20   	30  PR 	          	       	
Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,46     	36     	4.35,44	27     	2.11,71   	31     	7.56,65(2)	24  PR 	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,68     	37     	4.47,81	34  PR 	2.12,55   	32     	          	       	
Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	42,79     	38     	4.48,75	35     	2.10,74   	29  PR 	          	       	
Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	42,96     	39     	5.04,15	42     	2.18,16   	39     	          	       	
Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	M?	RUS	43,06     	40     	4.51,19	37  PR 	2.17,67   	37     	          	       	
Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	43,62     	41     	5.27,59	44  PR 	2.24,56   	41     	          	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	43,90     	42     	4.52,40	38  PR 	2.13,18   	34  PR 	          	       	
Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	44,02     	43     	4.56,00	40     	2.16,84   	35     	          	       	
Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	44,34     	44  PR 	4.53,48	39  PR 	2.18,02   	38  PR 	          	       	
Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	44,98     	45     	4.56,61	41  SB 	2.19,00   	40     	          	       	
Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	1.08,20   	46     	5.23,89	43     	2.35,19   	42     	          	       	
Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	          	       	          	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m     		1000m     		3000m     		
                            	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan    		11 Jan    		11 Jan    		
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	38,92  	1      	2.08,79   	10     	1.18,78(4)	1      	4.24,72   	3      	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	39,92  	2      	2.07,87   	9      	1.20,40   	7      	4.27,40   	4      	
Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	39,96  	3      	2.09,43   	11     	1.20,23   	6      	4.40,01   	16     	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,09  	4      	2.10,22   	14     	1.20,50   	8      	4.37,36   	15     	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	40,10  	5      	2.01,44   	1      	1.38,11   	40     	4.29,09   	6   PR 	
Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	RUS	40,21  	6      	2.05,69   	5      	1.18,78(9)	2      	4.28,71   	5      	
Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	40,23  	7      	2.04,25   	3      	1.19,28   	3   PR 	4.19,26   	2      	
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	40,30  	8      	2.06,39   	7      	1.19,97   	5   PR 	4.29,69   	7      	
Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	40,34  	9      	2.06,28   	6      	1.21,40   	10     	4.34,02   	10     	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	40,47  	10     	2.09,66   	12     	1.22,15   	11     	4.42,04   	19     	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	40,59  	11     	2.06,89   	8      	          	DQ     	4.35,03   	11     	
Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	40,60  	12     	2.10,57   	16     	1.22,18   	12     	4.41,20   	17  PR 	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	40,69  	13     	2.05,38   	4   PR 	1.20,56   	9      	4.33,14   	9      	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	40,83  	14     	2.10,14   	13  PR 	1.22,80   	14  PR 	4.49,84   	21     	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	41,33  	15     	2.10,47   	15     	1.22,31   	13     	4.35,52   	12     	
Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	RUS	41,44  	16     	2.02,55   	2      	1.19,91   	4      	4.15,24   	1      	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,59  	17     	2.16,36   	22     	1.24,25   	15     	4.46,81   	20  PR 	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,00  	18     	2.12,66   	17     	1.25,32   	18     	4.31,95   	8   PR 	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	42,25  	19     	          	DQ     	1.24,38   	16     	          	       	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	42,74  	20     	2.12,73   	18  PR 	1.24,74   	17     	4.35,53(3)	13  PR 	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	42,77  	21     	2.14,33   	19  PR 	1.25,45   	19     	4.50,21   	23     	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,80  	22     	2.18,62   	26     	1.26,84   	20     	4.55,31   	27     	
Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	42,96  	23     	2.15,30   	21  PR 	1.29,58   	25     	4.50,05   	22  PR 	
Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	43,27  	24     	2.18,91   	27  PR 	1.27,41   	21  PR 	4.53,77   	26  PR 	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	43,38  	25     	2.16,74   	23  PR 	1.27,80   	23     	4.52,70   	25  PR 	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	43,39  	26  PR 	2.16,80   	24  PR 	1.27,61   	22  PR 	4.50,31   	24  PR 	
Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	43,81  	27     	2.15,22   	20  PR 	1.28,40   	24     	4.41,84   	18  PR 	
Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	43,85  	28     	2.22,63   	32     	1.30,38   	28     	5.08,68   	31     	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	44,12  	29     	2.20,51   	29     	1.31,31   	30     	          	DNS    	
Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	44,17  	30  SB 	2.22,84   	34  PR 	1.31,64   	31  PR 	          	       	
Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	M?	RUS	44,33  	31     	2.17,52   	25     	1.30,49   	29     	4.35,53(6)	14  PR 	
Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	44,55  	32  PR 	2.31,07   	40     	1.29,84   	26     	          	       	
Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,83  	33     	2.21,30   	30     	1.31,67   	32     	4.55,41   	28     	
Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	44,97  	34     	2.22,63(6)	33     	1.30,25   	27     	          	       	
Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	45,14  	35     	2.25,00   	35  PR 	1.32,49   	34     	          	       	
Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	M?	RUS	45,58  	36     	2.22,40   	31     	1.31,98   	33  PR 	5.00,47   	30  PR 	
Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	RUS	45,92  	37  PR 	2.20,28   	28  PR 	1.33,09   	35  PR 	4.59,33   	29  PR 	
Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	47,00  	38     	2.29,93   	38  PR 	1.35,36   	36  PR 	          	       	
Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	47,16  	39     	2.33,05   	41     	1.36,59   	39     	          	       	
Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	47,75  	40     	2.46,89   	44     	1.38,21   	41     	          	       	
Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	RUS	48,55  	41     	2.27,73   	36     	1.36,14   	38  PR 	          	       	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	49,01  	42     	2.29,99   	39  PR 	1.39,86   	43     	          	       	
Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	RUS	49,34  	43     	2.28,21   	37  PR 	1.35,95   	37  PR 	          	       	
Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	49,95  	44     	2.36,38   	43  PR 	1.39,38   	42     	          	       	
Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	RUS	50,37  	45     	2.34,58   	42  PR 	1.41,00   	44  SB 	          	       	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	1.11,48	46     	          	DNS    	          	       	          	       	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	          	DNS    	          	       	          	       	
Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	          	       	1.47,19   	45  PR 	          	       	

    
                

Native Language Names