Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk (BLR)
12 - 13 January 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	47,57  	1      	1.38,29	2   SB 	47,36  	2      	1.38,05	3   SB 	
Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	47,74  	2   SB 	1.36,26	1      	47,03  	1   SB 	1.35,55	1   SB 	
Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина           	L55	UKR	48,59  	3      	1.39,59	3      	48,23  	3      	1.37,53	2      	
Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия       	L55	BLR	54,59  	4   SB 	1.48,71	4   SB 	53,65  	4   SB 	1.48,85	4      	
Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна        	L45	RUS	55,04  	5   PR 	2.06,68	6   PR 	1.02,60	6      	2.06,58	6   PR 	
Chernikova, Oksana         	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	1.01,55	6   SB 	1.59,73	5   SB 	56,11  	5   SB 	1.58,20	5   SB 	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	44,01  	1      	1.29,62	1      	       	       	       	       	
Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	45,56  	2   PR 	1.31,11	2      	45,98  	1      	1.30,66	1      	
Shostak, Mariya            	                         	L?	UKR	48,66  	3      	1.35,92	3      	46,96  	2   PR 	1.33,58	2   PR 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	43,91  	1   PR 	1.29,97	2   PR 	44,73  	1      	1.29,59	2   PR 	
Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	44,21  	2      	1.27,90	1      	44,88  	2      	1.28,93	1      	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	45,15  	3      	1.31,00	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	48,16  	4      	1.39,19	4      	1.00,12	3      	1.37,96	3      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,38  	1   PR 	1.27,91	2      	43,90  	1      	1.28,97	1      	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	43,49  	2      	1.27,87	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	46,96  	3      	1.34,61	3      	46,18  	2   PR 	1.32,92	2   PR 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LC2	BLR	50,43  	4      	1.44,39	4      	50,20  	3      	1.46,19	3      	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LC2	BLR	56,75  	5   PR 	1.55,77	5   PR 	56,48  	4   PR 	1.55,76	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	46,66  	1   PR 	1.35,78	1      	47,46  	1      	1.36,30	1      	
Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,87  	2      	1.39,43	2      	49,32  	5      	1.39,49	4      	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	48,91  	3      	1.40,70	3      	48,92  	3      	1.38,78	3      	
Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	48,91  	3      	1.43,97	5      	48,19  	2      	1.38,36	2      	
Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	L?	BLR	49,92  	5      	1.42,14	4      	49,08  	4   PR 	1.42,51	5      	
Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.00,20	6   PR 	2.10,16	6   PR 	1.01,26	6      	2.14,72	6      	
Shchetko, Alina            	                         	L?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	M30	RUS	38,86  	1   SB 	1.19,54	1   SB 	38,66  	1   SB 	1.17,81	1   SB 	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	39,53  	2   PR 	1.19,57	2      	39,46  	2   PR 	1.18,26	2   PR 	
Kravecz, Andrej            	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	RUS	40,76  	3   SB 	1.27,28	6   SB 	40,78  	3      	1.26,62	5   SB 	
Sluczkij, Nikolaj          	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	42,05  	4   SB 	1.26,09	4   SB 	41,94  	4   SB 	1.25,64	4   SB 	
Simonenko, Aleksandr       	                         	M50	UKR	42,07  	5   SB 	1.23,56	3   SB 	42,19  	5      	1.23,10	3   SB 	
Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	43,02  	6   SB 	1.27,43	7   SB 	43,46  	7      	1.27,43	8   SB 	
Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,21  	7   SB 	1.30,20	10     	42,80  	6   SB 	1.28,45	10     	
Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр      	M45	RUS	43,79  	8   SB 	1.27,94	9   SB 	43,91  	8      	1.27,18	7   SB 	
Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,98  	9      	1.27,62	8      	44,24  	9      	1.26,97	6      	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M50	BLR	44,52  	10  SB 	1.26,54	5   SB 	44,69  	11     	1.27,47	9      	
Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	44,74  	11  SB 	1.33,36	11     	44,47  	10  SB 	1.34,39	11     	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	47,18  	12     	1.37,91	14     	46,96  	12     	1.40,53	14     	
Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр         	M55	BLR	48,16  	13  SB 	1.37,46	13  SB 	48,09  	14  SB 	1.37,19	12  SB 	
Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим           	M50	BLR	48,26  	14  SB 	1.39,89	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий     	M60	BLR	48,68  	15  SB 	1.44,11	20  SB 	47,86  	13  SB 	1.41,99	15  SB 	
Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,64  	16     	1.40,57	18  SB 	49,41  	16     	1.42,76	18     	
Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	49,68  	17     	1.40,38	17     	48,11  	15  SB 	1.42,09	16     	
Petukhov, Konstantin       	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	49,70  	18  SB 	1.47,21	21  SB 	50,37  	19     	1.48,18	20     	
Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	49,71  	19  SB 	1.41,74	19     	50,00  	17     	1.42,73	17     	
Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей         	M50	BLR	49,83  	20  SB 	1.36,91	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	50,15  	21  SB 	1.39,60	15  SB 	50,25  	18     	1.40,33	13     	
Spirridenko, Viktor        	                         	M?	BLR	50,79  	22  SB 	1.47,78	22  SB 	50,88  	20     	1.46,11	19  SB 	
Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	54,33  	23     	1.51,19	23     	1.14,09	24     	1.53,01	21     	
Kosobuka, Khenadzi         	                         	M?	BLR	59,02  	24  SB 	1.58,92	24  SB 	59,13  	21     	2.01,85	22     	
Myshkovsky, Alexandr       	                         	M?	BLR	1.00,87	25  SB 	2.00,48	25  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.03,23	26     	2.13,46	27     	59,73  	22  SB 	2.15,81	24     	
Zhukou, Evgeniy            	                         	M?	BLR	1.06,20	27  PR 	2.13,33	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Borodulin, Vladimir        	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	1.20,63	28  SB 	2.14,28	28  SB 	1.01,23	23  SB 	2.11,48	23  SB 	
Filipovich, Valentin       	                         	M?	BLR	1.22,18	29  PR 	       	       	1.19,91	25  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	37,81  	1      	1.15,67	1      	       	       	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA1	BLR	38,14  	2      	1.15,85	2      	       	       	       	       	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	39,19  	3      	1.20,66	7      	39,27  	1      	1.20,96	3      	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA1	BLR	39,71  	4   PR 	1.18,57	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван            	MA1	BLR	39,72  	5   PR 	1.18,44	3   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	40,26  	6      	1.19,02	5      	39,63  	2   SB 	1.17,71	1   SB 	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	41,09  	7      	1.19,47	6      	40,41  	3   SB 	1.18,61	2   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	39,54  	1   PR 	1.18,45	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	39,66  	2      	1.18,46	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	40,40  	3      	1.22,66	3      	39,54  	1   PR 	1.20,30	1      	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	40,69  	4      	1.25,15	5      	40,86  	2      	1.23,48	2      	
Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	41,86  	5   PR 	1.24,93	4      	42,55  	3      	1.25,48	3      	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	42,20  	6      	1.26,97	6      	42,75  	4      	1.26,59	4      	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	43,75  	7      	1.27,39	7      	43,39  	5   PR 	1.27,55	5      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,59  	1   PR 	1.18,92	1   PR 	1.01,53	8      	1.27,88	4      	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	40,04  	2      	1.23,15	2      	39,70  	1   PR 	1.21,83	1      	
Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	41,20  	3   PR 	1.23,85	3      	41,58  	2      	1.24,30	2      	
Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	42,94  	4   PR 	1.26,28	4      	42,65  	3   PR 	1.25,34	3   PR 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	45,63  	5   PR 	1.36,24	6      	45,72  	4      	1.33,66	5   PR 	
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	46,09  	6      	1.35,85	5   PR 	45,98  	5      	       	DQ     	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	47,79  	7      	1.39,93	7   PR 	49,14  	6      	1.40,93	6      	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MC1	BLR	51,26  	8   PR 	1.46,29	8      	51,69  	7      	1.43,58	7      	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	45,46  	1      	1.31,62	1   PR 	45,54  	1      	1.32,43	1      	
Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	48,30  	2   PR 	1.40,27	2   PR 	1.01,13	5      	1.38,53	2   PR 	
Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	48,82  	3   PR 	1.42,39	3   PR 	48,46  	2   PR 	1.41,06	3   PR 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	50,13  	4      	1.45,35	4      	50,08  	3      	1.44,45	4      	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	52,96  	5   PR 	1.52,37	5   PR 	52,61  	4   PR 	1.52,07	5   PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MSA	BLR	38,38  	1   SB 	1.15,44	1   SB 	38,24  	1   SB 	1.14,95	1   SB 	
Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,21  	2   SB 	1.17,80	2   SB 	39,10  	2   SB 	1.18,09	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names