European Championships 2019
Collalbo (ITA)
11 - 13 January 2019

Ladies - Allround
Name                        	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                       			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
de Jong, Antoinette         	                       	LSA	NED	39,19  	1      	4.08,07	1      	1.57,03	1      	7.13,73	2      	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	39,26  	2      	4.23,18	12     	1.58,65	4      	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                       	LSA	ITA	39,56  	3   PR 	4.11,28	3      	1.57,99	2      	7.21,67	6      	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                       	L30	NED	39,72  	4      	4.14,61	7      	1.58,80	5      	7.22,99	7   SB 	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                       	LN4	CZE	40,04  	5      	4.25,76	13     	2.01,44	12     	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                       	LSA	NOR	40,46  	6      	4.19,49	9      	2.00,15	8      	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	40,65  	7      	4.14,15	6      	1.58,90	6      	7.21,59	5      	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA2	NOR	40,68  	8   SB 	4.20,33	10     	2.00,47	9      	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	40,76  	9   SB 	4.11,30	4      	2.00,12	7      	7.15,86	4      	
Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                       	LSA	NED	40,91  	10     	4.11,93	5      	2.00,64	10     	7.15,31	3      	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                       	L30	CZE	40,95  	11     	4.08,22	2      	1.58,07	3   SB 	7.03,88	1   SB 	
Dufter, Roxane              	                       	LSA	GER	41,07  	12  SB 	4.19,28	8      	2.00,72	11     	7.30,96	8      	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                       	LSA	NOR	41,41  	13     	4.28,42	14     	2.04,94	13     	       	       	
Uhrig, Michelle             	                       	LN4	GER	41,43  	14     	4.32,50	16     	2.05,57	14     	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA2	POL	41,53  	15     	4.31,38	15     	2.06,72	16     	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia             	                       	LSA	EST	41,91  	16  SB 	4.22,20	11     	2.05,76	15     	       	       	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                        	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Herzog, Vanessa             	                       	LN4	AUT	37,61  	1   TR 	1.16,54	5      	37,62  	1      	1.15,89	3      	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,13  	2      	1.16,04	4      	38,05  	2      	1.16,46	4      	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,15  	3      	1.15,79	1      	38,22  	3      	1.15,21	1   TR 	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LN1	NED	38,55  	4      	1.15,82	2      	38,45  	4      	1.15,76	2      	
de Jong, Letitia            	                       	LSA	NED	38,63  	5      	1.15,88	3      	38,80  	6      	1.17,57	6      	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                       	LN4	NED	38,63  	5      	1.16,62	6      	38,66  	5      	1.16,53	5      	
Bøkko, Hege                 	                       	LSA	NOR	38,77  	7      	1.18,50	9      	38,95  	8      	1.18,55	8      	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,92  	8      	1.18,02	7      	38,91  	7      	1.18,23	7      	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                       	LN2	POL	39,04  	9      	1.18,84	11     	38,95  	8   SB 	1.18,76	10  SB 	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                       	L35	GER	39,19  	10  SB 	1.18,28	8      	39,76  	13     	1.18,99	11     	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                       	LN2	ITA	39,24  	11  PR 	1.18,81	10     	39,45  	10     	1.18,67	9      	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                       	LN3	POL	39,31  	12  SB 	1.19,49	12  SB 	39,58  	11     	1.20,17	12     	
Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA2	BLR	39,63  	13     	1.20,56	13     	39,72  	12     	1.22,39	13     	

Men - Allround
Name                        	                       			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                            	                       			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan  		
Silovs, Haralds             	                       	M30	LAT	36,33  	1   SB 	6.36,24	9   SB 	1.49,44	6      	        	WDR    	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                       	M30	NOR	36,36  	2   SB 	6.30,23	6      	1.47,73	4      	13.43,26	5   SB 	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                       	MSA	NOR	36,42  	3   SB 	6.20,59	3      	1.46,65	3      	13.36,14	4      	
Roest, Patrick              	                       	MN4	NED	36,59  	4      	6.18,21	2      	1.46,40	2      	13.26,45	1      	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                       	MSA	ITA	36,65  	5   SB 	6.33,13	8      	1.50,63	9      	13.43,58	6      	
Kramer, Sven                	                       	M30	NED	36,69  	6   SB 	6.17,66	1      	1.45,91	1      	13.26,88	2   SB 	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                       	MSA	NOR	36,98  	7      	6.48,92	14     	1.48,30	5      	14.06,84	8      	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	37,24  	8   SB 	6.27,29	5      	1.49,68	7      	13.47,18	7      	
Galli, Gabriele             	                       	MN2	ITA	37,47  	9   PR 	7.00,30	18     	1.52,89	14     	        	       	
Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA2	GER	37,48  	10  SB 	6.48,79	13     	1.50,98	10     	        	       	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	37,58  	11     	6.26,35	4      	       	DQ     	        	       	
de Vries, Douwe             	                       	M35	NED	37,58  	11  SB 	6.31,41	7      	1.50,21	8      	13.35,87	3      	
Maly, Felix                 	                       	MSA	GER	37,92  	13  SB 	6.45,82	11     	1.51,22	11     	        	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий      	M30	BLR	37,98  	14  SB 	6.36,41	10     	1.52,36	13     	        	       	
Janicki, Artur              	                       	MN2	POL	38,14  	15  PR 	6.52,09	17     	1.52,26	12     	        	       	
Palka, Szymon               	                       	MN3	POL	38,43  	16  SB 	6.51,08	15     	1.53,24	15  SB 	        	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip         	                       	MN3	DEN	38,69  	17     	6.51,74	16     	1.57,09	17     	        	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                       	M30	CZE	39,38  	18     	6.46,84	12     	1.54,18	16     	        	       	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                       	MSA	ITA	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                        	                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                       			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Verbij, Kai                 	                       	MSA	NED	35,23  	1      	1.08,97	1      	34,93  	1   SB 	1.08,88	2      	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                       	MN3	NOR	35,36  	2      	1.10,57	5      	35,45  	6      	1.10,12	10  SB 	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                       	MSA	NED	35,47  	3      	       	DQ     	35,41  	4      	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                       	MSA	NOR	35,58  	4      	1.09,88	3      	35,10  	2      	1.09,60	5      	
Bosa, David                 	                       	MSA	ITA	35,60  	5      	1.12,17	15     	35,44  	5      	1.09,94	8      	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,62  	6      	1.10,75	9      	35,27  	3      	1.10,12	10     	
Michalski, Piotr            	                       	MSA	POL	35,64  	7      	1.11,01	10     	35,68  	9      	1.10,07	9      	
Dufter, Joel                	                       	MSA	GER	35,79  	8      	1.10,66	7      	36,00  	14     	1.09,57	4      	
Nogal, Artur                	                       	MSA	POL	35,85  	9      	1.12,14	14     	35,83  	13     	1.10,64	14  SB 	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                       	MN2	NOR	35,86  	10     	1.11,63	13     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                       	M30	GER	35,98  	11     	1.10,34	4      	35,46  	7      	1.09,45	3      	
Krol, Thomas                	                       	MSA	NED	36,00  	12     	1.53,88	19     	35,77  	11     	1.08,68	1   TR 	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	36,15  	13     	1.10,62	6      	35,61  	8      	1.09,81	7   SB 	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	36,21  	14     	1.09,80	2      	36,00  	14     	1.09,77	6      	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                       	MSA	ITA	36,45  	15     	1.11,34	12     	35,73  	10     	1.10,44	12  SB 	
Liiv, Marten                	                       	MN3	EST	36,47  	16     	1.11,17	11     	36,56  	17     	1.11,92	15     	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат       	MN3	BLR	36,50  	17     	1.10,67	8      	35,77  	11     	1.10,54	13     	
Kersten, Cornelius          	                       	MSA	GBR	36,87  	18     	1.12,96	18     	36,84  	19     	       	WDR    	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                       	MN1	FIN	36,96  	19     	1.12,56	16     	36,71  	18     	1.12,72	17     	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                       	MN3	GER	37,20  	20     	1.12,84	17     	36,41  	16     	1.12,65	16     	

    
                

Native Language Names