Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships
Olenegorsk (RUS)
5 - 6 January 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		100m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария              	LC2	RUS	44,64  	1   PR 	2.29,96	2      	       	       	1.34,89	1      	       	       	
Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	46,07  	2      	2.25,58	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	46,86  	3      	2.36,46	4      	       	       	1.39,57	3      	       	       	
Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера                	LB1	RUS	47,91  	4      	2.30,84	3      	       	       	1.36,81	2      	       	       	
Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория        	LA1	RUS	50,70  	5      	2.51,82	5   SB 	       	       	1.48,71	4      	6.34,05	1   SB 	
Smirnova, Ariadna          	Смирнова, Ариадна           	LB1	RUS	51,27  	6      	3.06,56	7   SB 	13,03  	3   SB 	1.56,75	5      	6.51,20	3   SB 	
Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна            	LB2	RUS	53,32  	7   SB 	3.15,23	8   SB 	       	       	1.57,01	6   SB 	       	       	
Trushkova, Ekaterina       	Трушкова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	53,35  	8      	3.02,49	6   SB 	       	       	1.57,91	7      	6.39,96	2      	
Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB1	RUS	1.13,45	9      	4.08,34	9   SB 	16,89  	10  SB 	2.43,79	8      	8.53,07	4   SB 	
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	11,59  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,86  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,11  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,15  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,46  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,59  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,49  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,14  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	24,10  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pecherskikh, Kristina      	Печерских, Кристина         	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	27,97  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			5 Jan  		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	44,37  	1   SB 	2.21,21	1      	1.33,42	1      	5.16,00	1      	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	46,30  	2      	2.30,75	2      	1.37,54	3      	5.37,13	3      	
Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	46,46  	3   PR 	2.33,36	3      	1.35,31	2      	5.46,37	4   PR 	
Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LC2	RUS	47,95  	4   PR 	2.43,20	6   PR 	1.40,88	5   PR 	6.17,24	6      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	48,96  	5      	2.34,72	4   PR 	1.39,17	4      	5.35,77	2      	
Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	50,30  	6      	2.40,03	5      	1.43,05	6      	6.03,71	5      	
Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LC2	RUS	51,02  	7   SB 	3.05,53	10  SB 	1.55,86	10     	7.13,46	11  SB 	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	51,05  	8      	2.47,62	8   PR 	1.46,23	7      	6.30,80	8      	
Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	51,53  	9      	2.47,43	7   SB 	1.49,99	8      	6.25,54	7      	
Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	54,94  	10  PR 	2.57,96	9   PR 	1.53,83	9   SB 	6.38,81	9   PR 	
Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	56,45  	11  PR 	3.10,38	11  SB 	2.00,95	11     	7.13,28	10  SB 	
Sidlyarovich, Anastasiya   	Сидлярович, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.00,25	12  PR 	3.38,90	13  PR 	2.12,63	12  SB 	       	       	
Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	1.07,61	13     	3.34,41	12  PR 	2.19,05	13  SB 	7.45,81	12  PR 	
Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	1.10,32	14     	4.01,14	14  SB 	2.43,34	14     	8.45,13	13     	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m   		500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m   		
                           	                            			5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	45,95  	1      	1.34,99	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	45,84  	1      	1.36,33	1      	       	       	       	       	
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	51,36  	2      	1.46,70	2      	       	       	       	       	50,08  	2      	1.47,35	2      	       	       	       	       	
Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	51,78  	3   PR 	1.50,49	3      	       	       	       	       	51,73  	3   PR 	1.52,20	3      	       	       	       	       	
Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	52,66  	4      	1.58,11	5      	       	       	       	       	53,79  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	57,64  	5      	1.55,89	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	56,63  	7      	1.59,22	4      	       	       	       	       	
Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	57,74  	6   PR 	2.15,84	10     	       	       	       	       	1.09,42	12     	2.10,16	7      	       	       	       	       	
Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	58,61  	7   SB 	2.15,67	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	58,61  	9   SB 	2.21,08	9      	       	       	       	       	
Chiryakova, Sofya          	Чирякова, Софья             	LYA	RUS	59,21  	8   SB 	2.01,11	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	57,16  	8   PR 	2.05,90	6      	       	       	       	       	
Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LYA	RUS	1.03,16	9      	1.58,83	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	55,33  	5   PR 	2.00,06	5      	       	       	       	       	
Tolmachyova, Karina        	Толмачёва, Карина           	LYA	RUS	1.03,89	10  PR 	2.11,45	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.00,41	10  PR 	2.19,74	8      	       	       	       	       	
Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	1.06,96	11     	2.17,80	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.07,15	11     	2.22,02	10     	       	       	       	       	
Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	1.10,30	12  SB 	2.30,98	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.13,12	15     	2.31,49	12     	       	       	       	       	
Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYB	RUS	1.11,02	13  PR 	2.30,58	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,93	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.12,81	14  SB 	2.38,88	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.13,88	16     	2.41,04	14     	       	       	       	       	
Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYB	RUS	1.18,96	15  PR 	2.39,81	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.10,23	13  PR 	2.38,54	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koldunova, Eseniya         	Колдунова, Есения           	LYB	RUS	1.20,24	16     	2.41,17	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYB	RUS	1.23,28	17  PR 	2.50,14	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.12,83	14  PR 	2.43,03	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	1.57,23	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,67	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pecherskikh, Kristina      	Печерских, Кристина         	L?	RUS	2.08,37	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.59,57	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oblova, Darya              	Облова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	55,98  	6   PR 	2.24,49	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,08  	1   SB 	35,13  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,29  	1      	35,12  	2   SB 	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,25  	2   SB 	34,51  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,30  	2      	35,11  	1      	
Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,02  	3      	38,35  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,71  	3      	38,57  	4      	
Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,47  	4      	39,64  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	14,06  	4   SB 	40,28  	5      	
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,57  	5      	38,34  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	14,21  	5   SB 	36,91  	3   SB 	
Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,91  	6   SB 	43,65  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	15,05  	9      	43,64  	7   SB 	
Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,18  	7   SB 	42,92  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	14,95  	7   SB 	44,90  	8      	
Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,67  	8      	44,42  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	14,96  	8   SB 	43,00  	6   SB 	
Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,00  	9   SB 	47,95  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	14,88  	6   SB 	47,22  	11  SB 	
Kondrateva, Karina         	Кондратьева, Карина         	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,12  	10  SB 	50,94  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	15,66  	10  SB 	46,19  	9   SB 	
Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,84  	11     	45,58  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	15,99  	11  SB 	46,87  	10     	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,04  	12     	50,67  	11     	       	       	       	       	17,07  	13     	52,27  	14     	
Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,13  	13  SB 	50,99  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	16,48  	12  SB 	48,50  	12  SB 	
Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,20  	14     	52,71  	15     	       	       	       	       	17,21  	14     	51,24  	13     	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)    	Смирнова, Мария (2008)      	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	22,79  	15  SB 	1.26,12	16     	       	       	       	       	18,99  	17  SB 	1.12,46	16  SB 	
Kolesnik, Antonina         	Колесник, Антонина          	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,02  	16  SB 	3.01,16	18     	       	       	       	       	18,98  	16  SB 	1.20,29	17  SB 	
Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,38  	17     	51,31  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	18,69  	15     	52,31  	15     	
Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,84  	18  SB 	1.31,45	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	33,19  	18     	1.27,14	18  SB 	

Men
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		100m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                            			5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	40,69  	1      	2.01,80	1      	       	       	1.19,59	1      	       	       	
Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MC2	RUS	41,37  	2      	2.15,73	2      	       	       	1.24,17	2      	8.31,69	1   PR 	
Pshenichnyj, Denis         	Пшеничный, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,52  	3      	2.18,94	3      	       	       	1.26,75	3      	9.29,14	4      	
Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	42,30  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korpusov, Ilya             	Корпусов, Илья              	MSA	RUS	42,46  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zykin, Sergej              	Зыкин, Сергей               	M40	RUS	43,71  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.32,17	6   SB 	       	       	
Savelev, Valerij           	Савельев, Валерий           	MN1	RUS	44,20  	7   SB 	2.21,10	4   SB 	       	       	1.30,48	5   SB 	8.40,80	2   SB 	
Bondarenko, Dmitrij        	Бондаренко, Дмитрий         	M45	RUS	44,33  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.29,12	4   SB 	       	       	
Arashkevich, Evgenij       	Арашкевич, Евгений          	M55	RUS	51,53  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.46,50	7   SB 	       	       	
Volodin, Aleksandr         	Володин, Александр          	M65	RUS	56,12  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,73	8   SB 	       	       	
Verin, Viktor              	Верин, Виктор               	M75	RUS	1.03,87	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,58	9   SB 	       	       	
Filimonov, Sergej          	Филимонов, Сергей           	M70	RUS	1.06,28	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.24,55	10  SB 	       	       	
Vodopyanov, Vadim          	Водопьянов, Вадим           	M50	RUS	1.27,16	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.43,25	11  SB 	       	       	
Popov, Adolf               	Попов, Адольф               	M?	RUS	1.40,46	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.49,34	12  SB 	       	       	
Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	11,19  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	11,25  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,07  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,26  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,59  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,73  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,31  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,27  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,27  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.03,76	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			5 Jan  		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MC2	RUS	41,95  	1   SB 	2.15,55	1      	1.24,73	1   PR 	       	       	
Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC1	RUS	44,27  	2      	2.18,58	2   PR 	1.29,63	2      	4.57,15	1   PR 	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	44,31  	3   SB 	2.25,59	3      	1.30,64	3      	5.11,74	2      	
Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	44,67  	4   PR 	2.38,12	6      	1.35,43	6      	5.50,04	5      	
Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	47,25  	5      	2.30,04	5      	1.33,62	5      	5.30,89	4      	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	48,99  	6   PR 	2.45,00	8   PR 	1.41,08	7   PR 	6.19,39	7   SB 	
Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MC2	RUS	49,28  	7      	2.39,03	7   PR 	1.43,30	8      	6.00,54	6   PR 	
Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	50,17  	8   SB 	2.51,60	9   PR 	1.55,64	10  SB 	7.01,45	9   PR 	
Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	51,21  	9      	       	       	1.51,28	9   PR 	       	       	
Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	54,12  	10     	2.26,59	4      	1.31,42	4      	5.16,87	3   PR 	
Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	59,59  	11     	3.15,40	11  PR 	2.06,21	11     	7.17,83	10  PR 	
Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	1.01,44	12     	3.14,97	10  PR 	2.09,64	12     	6.54,71	8      	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m   		500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m   		
                           	                            			5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	50,85  	1      	1.44,04	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	50,73  	1      	1.47,15	1      	       	       	       	       	
Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	51,03  	2   PR 	1.49,42	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	53,49  	3      	1.53,61	3      	       	       	       	       	
Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	56,01  	3   PR 	1.56,30	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.05,88	8      	1.55,08	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	57,82  	4   PR 	2.07,55	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	58,87  	6      	2.06,44	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	57,87  	5      	1.59,58	5      	       	       	       	       	57,09  	4   SB 	2.01,36	5      	       	       	       	       	
Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	58,12  	6      	2.06,91	6      	       	       	       	       	58,41  	5      	2.07,94	7      	       	       	       	       	
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	59,87  	7      	1.44,55	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	51,35  	2      	1.47,36	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kurakin, Daniil            	Куракин, Даниил             	MYB	RUS	1.03,91	8   PR 	2.29,16	9      	       	       	       	       	1.05,58	7      	2.22,82	8      	       	       	       	       	
Savelev, Maksim            	Савельев, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.08,09	9   SB 	2.24,94	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.07,94	9   SB 	2.23,68	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ponomarev, Nikita (2)      	Пономарев, Никита (2)       	M?	RUS	1.16,89	10  PR 	2.53,22	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.15,76	10  PR 	3.01,68	11     	       	       	       	       	
Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYB	RUS	1.21,12	11  PR 	2.42,55	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,37	11  PR 	2.43,25	10     	       	       	       	       	
Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	1.21,68	12  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.35,65	12     	3.12,21	12     	       	       	       	       	
Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,61  	1   SB 	37,37  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,27  	1   SB 	45,35  	11     	
Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,75  	2      	36,49  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,47  	3      	36,32  	1   SB 	
Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,77  	3   SB 	37,24  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	20,77  	23     	38,16  	2      	
Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,85  	4   SB 	38,50  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,74  	4   SB 	38,40  	3   SB 	
Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,11  	5      	38,63  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,87  	5      	38,91  	5      	
Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,26  	6   SB 	39,77  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,46  	2   SB 	38,85  	4   SB 	
Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,39  	7      	40,14  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	14,18  	6   SB 	42,11  	8      	
Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,81  	8   SB 	43,91  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	14,28  	7   SB 	41,64  	7   SB 	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,97  	9      	46,39  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	14,49  	8   SB 	46,09  	12  SB 	
Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,07  	10  SB 	43,55  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	14,84  	11  SB 	41,54  	6   SB 	
Vnukov, Aleksandr          	Внуков, Александр           	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,19  	11  SB 	49,34  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	14,52  	9   SB 	53,02  	18     	
Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,19  	11     	43,01  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	15,11  	13     	43,04  	9      	
Belyaev, Ivan              	Беляев, Иван                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,32  	13  SB 	44,24  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	14,76  	10  SB 	43,64  	10  SB 	
Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,91  	14  SB 	47,23  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	16,05  	15     	47,62  	13     	
Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,92  	15     	48,52  	15     	       	       	       	       	14,94  	12  SB 	48,46  	14     	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,12  	16     	48,12  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	15,23  	14  SB 	49,08  	15     	
Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,67  	17     	52,60  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	16,74  	17     	51,29  	17  SB 	
Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,73  	18  SB 	50,46  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	16,72  	16  SB 	50,39  	16  SB 	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,79  	19  SB 	55,03  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	17,08  	18  SB 	55,14  	20     	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr      	Василашко, Александр        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,25  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,97  	21     	1.01,38	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	17,49  	20  SB 	1.08,57	23     	
Kalistratov, Miroslav      	Калистратов, Мирослав       	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	19,20  	22     	1.10,92	22     	       	       	       	       	19,79  	22     	1.05,99	22  SB 	
Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	22,16  	23     	59,41  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Konovalenko, Maksim        	Коноваленко, Максим         	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,42  	19     	53,80  	19     	
Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,76  	21  SB 	1.01,69	21  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names