Koninklijke Thialf - HCH Jeugdwedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
31 December 2018

Ladies - Junioren B
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		
Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	41,22  	1   PR 	1.23,76	3   SB 	
Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	41,36  	2   PR 	1.21,12	1   PR 	
Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	42,04  	3   PR 	1.24,57	4   PR 	
Kas, Sylke            	LB2	NED	42,23  	4      	1.25,88	8      	
Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	42,80  	5      	       	DNS    	
Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	42,85  	6      	1.22,13	2   PR 	
Hollanders, Amée      	LB1	NED	42,85  	6      	1.27,86	19  SB 	
Lankhorst, Sophie     	LB1	NED	42,96  	8   PR 	1.28,27	20  PR 	
van Wijnbergen, Quinty	LB2	NED	43,09  	9   PR 	1.27,28	14  PR 	
Gelling, Evi          	LB1	NED	43,09  	9   PR 	1.24,68	6   PR 	
Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	43,15  	11     	1.26,71	12  PR 	
Jongman, Maud         	LB2	NED	43,17  	12     	1.26,29	10  SB 	
van den Hoek, Michelle	LB2	NED	43,25  	13  SB 	1.25,87	7   SB 	
Ebbens, Juliana       	LB1	NED	43,27  	14  PR 	1.27,66	16  PR 	
Duizendstraal, Amber  	LB1	NED	43,43  	15     	1.30,69	28     	
Dijkers, Anna         	LB2	NED	43,46  	16  PR 	1.25,90	9   PR 	
van Dasselaar, Nika   	LB1	NED	43,74  	17     	1.27,54	15  PR 	
Gerbrandy, Marieke    	LB2	NED	43,88  	18  PR 	1.27,81	18     	
Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LB2	NED	43,98  	19  SB 	1.24,60	5      	
Louwerse, Daan        	LB1	NED	44,19  	20     	1.26,86	13  PR 	
ter Laak, Kayleigh    	LB2	NED	44,32  	21     	1.26,30	11  PR 	
Huitema, Lotte Marije 	LB1	NED	44,55  	22     	1.28,95	21  SB 	
Schilder, Ria         	LB2	NED	44,60  	23  PR 	1.29,13	23  PR 	
Zijsveld, Ilse        	LB2	NED	44,70  	24     	1.27,74	17  PR 	
Plantema, Imre        	LB1	NED	44,72  	25  SB 	1.32,12	31     	
Kleijnendorst, Noa    	LB2	NED	44,75  	26     	1.33,16	33     	
de Bruin, Zefina      	LB2	NED	45,03  	27     	1.29,62	24     	
Smit, Laura           	LB1	NED	45,23  	28  PR 	1.31,38	29  PR 	
Koers, Thirza         	LB1	NED	45,39  	29  SB 	1.29,80	25  PR 	
van Koppen, Rosan     	LB2	NED	45,49  	30  PR 	1.29,90	26  PR 	
Wetting, Lisa         	LB2	NED	45,59  	31  SB 	1.29,10	22  PR 	
Koelewijn, Ilse       	LB2	NED	46,05  	32     	1.31,88	30  PR 	
Gomes Bráz, Marit     	LB2	NED	46,10  	33     	1.30,48	27  SB 	
van der Tempel, Julie 	LB1	NED	46,58  	34  PR 	1.33,11	32     	
Valkenburg, Imke      	LB1	NED	46,87  	35     	1.33,79	34     	
Koopman, Zenna        	LB2	NED	47,33  	36     	1.37,10	35     	

Ladies - Junioren C
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		
Smit, Pien            	LC2	NED	41,89  	1      	1.22,07	1   PR 	
Narain, Lataesha      	LC2	NED	42,10  	2   PR 	1.25,46	7   PR 	
Hersman, Pien         	LC2	NED	42,12  	3   PR 	1.25,55	8   PR 	
Koot, Patricia        	LC1	NED	42,88  	4      	1.24,90	2   PR 	
Bouaziz, Yasmine      	LC2	NED	42,89  	5   PR 	1.27,22	12  PR 	
Groenen, Lotte        	LC1	NED	42,89  	5   PR 	1.27,49	14  PR 	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé    	LC2	NED	42,90  	7      	1.26,04	10     	
Arts, Bibi            	LC1	NED	43,01  	8   SB 	1.27,89	17  PR 	
Busser, Loes          	LC2	NED	43,09  	9      	1.25,09	5   PR 	
van Oorschot, Diede   	LC2	NED	43,17  	10     	1.24,96	4   PR 	
Postma, Tess          	LC1	NED	43,41  	11     	1.25,58	9   PR 	
Oosterwijk, Sanne     	LC1	NED	43,45  	12  PR 	1.25,09	5   PR 	
Bouw, Sofie           	LC1	NED	43,52  	13     	1.28,72	18  PR 	
Diniz, Fabienne       	LC2	NED	43,73  	14     	1.29,96	26     	
van Koppen, Veerle    	LC2	NED	43,75  	15  PR 	1.27,50	15  PR 	
Kivits, Akki          	LC2	NED	43,75  	15  PR 	1.26,95	11  PR 	
Noz, Emma             	LC1	NED	43,75  	15     	1.24,90	2   PR 	
van Dasselaar, Lièn   	LC2	NED	43,80  	18  PR 	1.27,65	16  PR 	
Groenewoud, Jade      	LC2	NED	44,02  	19  PR 	1.28,80	19  PR 	
de Jong, Mijntje      	LC1	NED	44,17  	20     	1.30,77	29  PR 	
van de Put, Britt     	LC1	NED	44,24  	21     	1.31,30	33  PR 	
Steneker, Marije      	LC1	NED	44,51  	22     	1.29,53	23  PR 	
van Son, Lara         	LC2	NED	44,54  	23     	1.30,67	28  PR 	
Mulder, Tosca         	LC2	NED	44,55  	24     	1.29,42	20  PR 	
Nijenhuis, Saffron    	LC1	NED	44,60  	25  PR 	1.29,47	21  PR 	
Brommer, Esmée        	LC2	NED	44,83  	26  PR 	1.29,53	23  PR 	
van Komen, Maite      	LC1	NED	44,87  	27     	1.29,51	22  PR 	
Tellegen, Birte       	LC1	NED	44,90  	28     	1.31,04	30  PR 	
de Vries, Marieke     	LC1	NED	45,01  	29     	1.31,14	31  PR 	
Mengerink, Bo         	LC1	NED	45,06  	30  PR 	1.29,70	25  PR 	
Janssen, Floortje     	LC2	NED	45,07  	31  PR 	1.31,56	35     	
Hoogland, Nieske      	LC2	NED	45,15  	32     	1.30,33	27     	
Wenneker, Melissa     	LC2	NED	45,26  	33  PR 	1.32,01	37  PR 	
Pikaar, Sterre        	LC2	NED	45,41  	34  SB 	1.33,38	42  PR 	
van den Hurk, Wies    	LC2	NED	45,56  	35  PR 	1.33,31	40     	
Roemaat, Wieke        	LC2	NED	45,66  	36  PR 	1.31,24	32  PR 	
Stroombergen, Rianne  	LC2	NED	45,82  	37  PR 	1.32,50	39  PR 	
Neelissen, Finet      	LC2	NED	46,08  	38  SB 	1.32,33	38  PR 	
Westerhuis, Senna     	LC1	NED	46,17  	39     	1.34,49	46  PR 	
van der Tempel, Leia  	LC1	NED	46,18  	40     	1.31,76	36     	
Beusen, Maud          	LC2	NED	46,42  	41     	1.31,42	34  PR 	
Brink, Fleur          	LC2	NED	46,56  	42     	1.33,33	41     	
Bouma, Nanne          	LC2	NED	46,72  	43     	1.33,44	43     	
Fransen, Emma         	LC2	NED	46,86  	44     	1.33,77	44     	
de Vries, Sylvia      	LC1	NED	58,56  	45     	1.33,82	45  PR 	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie   	LC2	NED	1.15,18	46     	1.27,24	13     	

Men - Junioren B
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		
Diniz, Sebas          	MB2	NED	37,21  	1      	1.12,89	1      	
Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	37,59  	2   PR 	1.13,44	2   PR 	
Siemons, Mats         	MB1	NED	38,01  	3      	1.15,58	6      	
Stuij, Pim            	MB1	NED	38,16  	4   PR 	1.16,65	12  PR 	
Tukkie, Wietse        	MB2	NED	38,31  	5   PR 	1.14,88	4   SB 	
Speijers, Jesse       	MB2	NED	38,34  	6   PR 	1.14,58	3      	
d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	38,41  	7   PR 	1.16,42	7   PR 	
Wennemars, Joep       	MB1	NED	38,48  	8      	1.16,48	8      	
Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	38,72  	9      	1.16,48	8      	
de Kroon, Jeroen      	MB2	NED	38,80  	10     	1.18,89	28     	
de Jong, Michiel      	MB1	NED	38,85  	11     	1.17,03	13  SB 	
ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	39,22  	12     	1.17,38	16     	
van Atten, Henk       	MB1	NED	39,22  	12  PR 	1.18,52	25     	
Hulst, Mees           	MB1	NED	39,41  	14     	1.19,57	29     	
Meijer, Bas           	MB2	NED	39,45  	15  PR 	1.17,79	19  PR 	
de Ruijgt, Rick       	MB2	NED	39,58  	16  PR 	1.17,24	14  PR 	
Talsma, Dyon          	MB2	NED	39,60  	17     	1.16,57	11  PR 	
Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	39,61  	18     	1.17,68	17  PR 	
van der Elst, Daan    	MB2	NED	39,62  	19     	1.17,27	15  PR 	
Lammers, Joshua       	MB1	NED	39,65  	20  PR 	1.18,36	23  PR 	
Schaap, Jelle         	MB2	NED	39,74  	21     	       	DNS    	
Hollaar, Matthieu     	MB1	NED	39,80  	22  PR 	1.17,84	20  PR 	
van Schagen, Lars     	MB2	NED	40,04  	23  PR 	1.18,56	26  PR 	
Bakker, Sander (2003) 	MB1	NED	40,04  	23  PR 	1.17,74	18  PR 	
Jonkmans, Tom         	MB2	NED	40,11  	25     	1.18,44	24  PR 	
de Lange, Jesse       	MB2	NED	40,18  	26     	1.18,22	22  PR 	
Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MB2	NED	40,18  	26  PR 	1.18,73	27  PR 	
Heesen, Luca          	MB2	NED	40,20  	28     	1.19,84	30  PR 	
Penninga, Jonathan    	MB1	NED	40,32  	29     	1.20,02	31     	
bij de Weg, Stefan    	MB2	NED	40,58  	30     	1.18,19	21  PR 	
Nijland, Ferenc       	MB2	NED	40,61  	31     	1.21,90	34  PR 	
Woelders, Lars        	MB2	NED	40,89  	32     	       	DQ     	
van der Vliet, Daan   	MB1	NED	40,90  	33     	       	DNF    	
van der Knaap, Stan   	MB2	NED	40,96  	34     	1.20,73	32  PR 	
Meijer, Niels         	MB1	NED	41,21  	35     	1.21,20	33     	
Maas, Boika           	MB2	NED	51,94  	36     	1.16,55	10  PR 	
Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	       	DQ     	1.15,02	5      	

Men - Junioren C
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		
de Glee, Rinze Bart   	MC2	NED	38,73  	1   PR 	1.17,86	2   PR 	
Kamp, Gijs            	MC2	NED	39,37  	2   PR 	1.20,93	8      	
Egbertsen, Tom        	MC2	NED	39,40  	3   PR 	1.19,09	3   PR 	
Prins, Tim            	MC2	NED	39,62  	4      	1.17,61	1      	
Bergsma, Max          	MC2	NED	39,96  	5   PR 	1.19,74	4   PR 	
Ribbink, Ruben        	MC2	NED	40,18  	6      	1.20,52	6   PR 	
Rooijackers, Thom     	MC2	NED	40,78  	7   PR 	1.22,28	15  PR 	
de Vries, Jorn (2004) 	MC2	NED	40,88  	8   PR 	1.22,09	13  PR 	
Dielissen, Ward       	MC1	NED	40,93  	9      	1.21,89	12  PR 	
van Vilsteren, Loek   	MC2	NED	41,03  	10  PR 	1.21,61	9      	
de Boer, Hylke        	MC2	NED	41,08  	11     	1.20,56	7   PR 	
Hut, Sille            	MC1	NED	41,08  	11  PR 	1.20,36	5   PR 	
Mellema, Meinte       	MC2	NED	41,28  	13     	1.22,15	14  PR 	
Lopez, Giancarlo      	MC2	NED	41,34  	14  SB 	1.24,18	22     	
Feenstra, Bas         	MC2	NED	41,67  	15     	1.22,73	18  PR 	
Koeleman, Jelle       	MC2	NED	41,70  	16     	1.22,73	18  PR 	
Frijters, Geert       	MC2	NED	41,70  	16     	1.23,46	20  PR 	
van der Wier, Udo     	MC2	NED	41,72  	18     	1.22,66	17  PR 	
Pietersen, Daan       	MC2	NED	41,77  	19  PR 	1.22,64	16  PR 	
Pronk, Matthe         	MC2	NED	41,78  	20  PR 	1.21,67	10  PR 	
Seljee, Zirk          	MC2	NED	41,94  	21  PR 	1.25,80	27  PR 	
Jongkees, Casper      	MC2	NED	42,40  	22  PR 	1.24,50	24  PR 	
Wormhoudt, Kasper     	MC2	NED	42,54  	23  PR 	1.26,70	32  PR 	
Meijer, Lars          	MC2	NED	42,65  	24     	1.23,93	21  PR 	
Storm, Jordi          	MC2	NED	42,89  	25     	1.25,90	28  PR 	
Groenewoud, Paul      	MC2	NED	43,06  	26  PR 	1.27,06	33  PR 	
Roemers, Ties         	MC2	NED	43,10  	27     	1.26,68	31  PR 	
Nijdam, Tom           	MC2	NED	43,12  	28  PR 	1.27,31	36  PR 	
Klootwijk, Jens       	MC2	NED	43,16  	29  PR 	1.28,00	37  PR 	
Bekkema, Willem       	MC2	NED	43,17  	30     	1.29,96	38     	
Koning, Olaf          	MC1	NED	43,19  	31  PR 	1.25,30	26  PR 	
Straver, Lars         	MC2	NED	43,25  	32  PR 	1.26,04	29  PR 	
Tinga, Jasper         	MC2	NED	43,44  	33     	1.26,52	30  PR 	
Berden, Niek          	MC2	NED	43,44  	33  PR 	1.27,09	34  PR 	
Brommersma, Chris     	MC1	NED	43,98  	35  PR 	1.24,97	25  PR 	
van der Ham, Freek    	MC1	NED	44,07  	36     	       	DNS    	
Oosterwijk, Thomas    	MC2	NED	45,03  	37     	1.27,29	35  PR 	
Westra, Hidde         	MC2	NED	1.09,49	38     	1.21,73	11     	
Krommenhoek, Jasper   	MC2	NED	       	DNF    	1.24,23	23     	

    
                

Native Language Names