Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Warsaw (POL)
28 - 29 December 2018

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                      			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	45,93  	1   PR 	45,32  	1   PR 	45,75  	1      	1.35,13	1      	
Królikowska, Aleksandra   	LYA	POL	47,95  	2      	48,90  	2      	47,52  	2      	1.39,56	2      	
Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	50,54  	3      	50,17  	3      	49,59  	4      	1.46,41	4      	
Grudysz, Malwina          	LYA	POL	50,95  	4      	51,64  	6      	49,55  	3      	1.45,74	3      	
Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	51,82  	5   SB 	52,78  	7      	51,14  	7   PR 	1.50,06	8   PR 	
Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	51,99  	6      	51,37  	5      	50,85  	6      	1.48,19	6      	
Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	53,03  	7      	51,06  	4      	50,42  	5      	1.49,83	7      	
Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	53,66  	8      	52,82  	8      	51,17  	8      	1.47,93	5      	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja   	LYA	POL	54,49  	9      	54,17  	9      	54,03  	11     	1.52,97	9      	
Wójcik, Liliana           	LYA	POL	55,24  	10     	57,15  	14     	55,19  	13     	2.01,82	14     	
Sawicka, Lidia            	LYA	POL	55,86  	11     	56,77  	13     	55,18  	12     	1.54,43	10     	
Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	56,22  	12     	56,24  	12     	56,65  	14     	1.58,36	12     	
Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	56,64  	13     	56,23  	11     	53,18  	9   PR 	2.00,12	13     	
Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	58,35  	14     	55,93  	10     	54,00  	10     	1.55,58	11     	
Goworek, Martyna          	LYA	POL	59,95  	15     	58,88  	15     	58,09  	15     	2.06,69	15     	
Olszyńska, Hanna          	LYA	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	48,68  	1   PR 	48,49  	1   PR 	46,75  	1   PR 	47,20  	1      	
Braun, Zofia              	LYB	POL	49,84  	2      	49,67  	2      	49,55  	2      	51,31  	3      	
Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYB	POL	50,94  	3      	52,17  	4      	50,66  	3      	51,25  	2      	
Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	51,74  	4      	52,82  	6      	51,42  	4      	52,08  	5      	
Zawisza, Emilia           	LYB	POL	52,40  	5      	53,60  	7      	51,89  	5      	51,85  	4      	
Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	53,40  	6      	52,32  	5      	53,14  	7      	53,35  	6      	
Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	53,73  	7      	52,12  	3      	52,78  	6      	54,27  	8      	
Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYB	POL	54,41  	8      	53,85  	8      	53,62  	8      	53,58  	7      	
Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	54,51  	9      	54,30  	9      	54,32  	9      	55,57  	12     	
Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	55,97  	10     	57,32  	14     	56,55  	14     	55,53  	11     	
Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	57,19  	11     	58,01  	15     	55,94  	13     	56,05  	14     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	57,25  	12     	59,55  	19     	57,14  	16     	56,80  	16     	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	57,53  	13     	58,61  	16     	56,84  	15     	56,39  	15     	
Grześkowiak, Maja         	LYB	POL	57,56  	14     	58,81  	17     	57,29  	17     	57,08  	18     	
Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	57,75  	15  PR 	1.00,18	20     	58,15  	20     	58,09  	20     	
Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	57,99  	16     	59,22  	18     	57,75  	18     	56,80  	16     	
Wiśniewska, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	58,14  	17  PR 	56,67  	12  PR 	55,62  	11  PR 	56,01  	13     	
Godlewska, Weronika       	LYB	POL	58,34  	18     	57,05  	13     	55,65  	12  PR 	54,68  	10  PR 	
Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	59,46  	19     	1.02,27	21     	59,19  	21     	1.00,45	22     	
Godlewska, Karolina       	LYB	POL	59,75  	20  PR 	55,96  	11  PR 	58,03  	19     	57,69  	19     	
Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	1.00,17	21     	1.02,74	22     	1.00,34	22     	1.00,39	21     	
Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.00,22	22  PR 	1.10,72	25     	1.02,72	23     	1.03,49	24     	
Chojnacka, Oliwia         	LYB	POL	1.03,04	23     	1.02,98	23     	1.03,00	24     	1.03,05	23     	
Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.13,22	24     	1.09,61	24  PR 	1.06,78	25  PR 	1.06,10	25  PR 	
Ambrozik, Barbara         	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Zając, Matylda            	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kacprzak, Agata           	LYB	POL	       	DQ     	55,79  	10  PR 	55,29  	10  PR 	54,42  	9   PR 	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Mazur, Hanna              	LYC	POL	51,49  	1      	31,71  	1      	49,09  	1      	31,03  	1      	
Woźniak, Kornelia         	LYC	POL	52,34  	2      	32,11  	2      	50,79  	2      	32,30  	3      	
Boos, Amelia              	LYC	POL	53,95  	3      	32,71  	3      	51,50  	3      	31,93  	2      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	53,98  	4      	34,93  	8      	53,92  	6      	34,32  	8      	
Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	54,19  	5      	34,50  	6      	53,56  	5      	33,59  	4      	
Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	54,81  	6      	34,49  	5      	54,89  	7      	33,93  	5      	
Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	54,90  	7      	34,25  	4      	53,08  	4      	33,94  	6      	
Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	56,07  	8      	34,84  	7      	55,44  	8   SB 	35,03  	9      	
Olszuk, Otylia            	LYE	POL	57,14  	9      	45,66  	23     	56,30  	10     	34,17  	7      	
Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	57,59  	10     	35,98  	9      	56,07  	9      	35,17  	10     	
Rysz, Maja                	LYC	POL	57,69  	11     	36,71  	10     	1.09,33	21     	43,98  	23     	
Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	59,45  	12     	37,38  	14     	59,68  	12     	36,15  	14     	
Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	59,49  	13  SB 	36,77  	11     	57,71  	11  PR 	35,21  	11     	
Woźniak, Hania            	LYC	POL	1.00,65	14     	37,13  	13     	59,81  	14     	37,13  	16     	
Lejba, Kinga              	LYE	POL	1.01,66	15     	38,34  	15     	59,68  	12  PR 	36,01  	12  SB 	
Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	1.01,76	16     	36,87  	12     	1.02,33	16     	36,07  	13     	
Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	1.03,14	17  PR 	38,80  	17     	1.02,40	17  PR 	37,01  	15     	
Sulej, Julia              	LYC	POL	1.03,45	18     	38,65  	16     	1.00,19	15     	37,35  	17     	
Jakszuk, Maja             	LYC	POL	1.05,76	19     	39,49  	19  SB 	1.03,44	18     	39,06  	19  SB 	
Gronostaj, Nadia          	LYC	POL	1.06,27	20     	39,34  	18     	1.04,60	19     	37,79  	18     	
Sulińska, Anna            	LYC	POL	1.10,66	21     	41,15  	20     	1.07,00	20     	41,70  	20     	
Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	1.14,73	22     	44,49  	21     	1.10,53	22  PR 	43,26  	21     	
Karczewska, Julia         	LYC	POL	1.15,25	23     	44,56  	22     	1.12,74	23     	43,91  	22  SB 	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                      			100m 		300m      		100m 		300m   		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec    		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	13,24  	1      	34,67(1)  	2      	13,21  	1      	36,41  	10     	
Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	13,45  	2   SB 	35,87     	5      	13,53  	4      	36,17  	9      	
Krawiec, Julita           	LYD	POL	13,53  	3      	34,44     	1      	13,27  	2      	33,71  	1      	
Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	13,61  	4   SB 	35,91     	6      	13,58  	6   SB 	34,79  	3      	
Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	13,62  	5   SB 	36,99     	13     	14,09  	11     	36,59  	11     	
Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	13,63  	6   SB 	37,85     	15     	14,66  	21     	38,36  	18     	
Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	13,65  	7      	37,70     	14     	14,07  	10     	36,71  	12     	
Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	13,73  	8      	34,67(5)  	3      	13,43  	3      	34,33  	2      	
Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	13,79  	9   SB 	36,83     	12     	14,22  	12     	37,67  	14     	
Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	13,81  	10  SB 	35,85     	4      	13,73  	7   SB 	35,38  	7      	
Zdralewicz, Dominika      	LYD	POL	13,83  	11     	36,22     	8      	13,57  	5      	35,36  	6      	
Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	13,86  	12     	36,72     	11     	13,77  	8   SB 	35,35  	5      	
Dwojak, Karolina          	LYD	POL	14,05  	13  SB 	41,06     	28  SB 	14,93  	27     	39,37  	27  SB 	
Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	14,11  	14     	36,14     	7      	14,23  	13     	36,08  	8      	
Braun, Antonina           	LYD	POL	14,16  	15  SB 	36,35     	9      	13,92  	9   SB 	35,29  	4      	
Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	14,30  	16  SB 	39,75     	22     	14,40  	16     	40,75  	29     	
Borkowska, Julia          	LYE	POL	14,37  	17     	43,33     	32     	15,01  	28     	40,83  	30     	
Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	14,41  	18  SB 	38,58     	16     	14,59  	20     	37,98  	16     	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYE	POL	14,43  	19  SB 	39,18     	19     	14,39  	15  SB 	39,02  	23     	
Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	14,43  	19  SB 	36,61     	10     	14,42  	17  SB 	36,80  	13     	
Grzelka, Olga             	LYD	POL	14,45  	21  SB 	38,73     	17  SB 	14,44  	18  SB 	38,84  	21     	
Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYE	POL	14,46  	22     	39,94     	24     	15,06  	29     	43,78  	37     	
Goworek, Michalina        	LYE	POL	14,53  	23     	40,12     	25     	14,55  	19     	47,15  	40     	
Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	14,54  	24     	39,16     	18     	19,43  	47     	38,42  	19     	
Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	14,56  	25  SB 	39,85     	23     	14,88  	26     	38,86  	22     	
Szombara, Zofia           	LYD	POL	14,58  	26  SB 	39,62     	21     	14,25  	14  SB 	37,87  	15  SB 	
Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYE	POL	14,68  	27  SB 	42,45     	31     	14,71  	22     	47,18  	41     	
Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	15,08  	28  SB 	44,05     	35     	14,75  	23  SB 	42,55  	35     	
Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYE	POL	15,13  	29  SB 	44,61     	40     	15,09  	30  SB 	38,69  	20  SB 	
Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	15,15  	30  SB 	44,08     	36     	15,18  	32     	39,35  	26     	
Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYF	POL	15,17  	31     	41,93     	29     	15,10  	31     	41,14  	31     	
Polak, Kinga              	LYD	POL	15,18  	32     	39,54     	20     	14,83  	24     	38,09  	17     	
Zielińska, Julia          	LYE	POL	15,20  	33     	42,02     	30     	20,78  	48     	41,28  	32     	
Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	15,30  	34  SB 	40,66     	26     	15,26  	34  SB 	39,51  	28     	
Wróbel, Brygida           	LYD	POL	15,35  	35     	44,03     	34     	15,19  	33     	39,34  	25     	
Rebzda, Julia             	LYD	POL	15,39  	36     	44,33     	39     	15,65  	37     	41,72  	33     	
Polak, Roksana            	LYF	POL	15,56  	37     	43,70     	33     	15,37  	35     	41,84  	34     	
Domańska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	15,69  	38     	44,25     	37     	16,38  	40     	45,99  	39     	
Marszałek, Zofia          	LYE	POL	15,70  	39     	40,98     	27     	14,85  	25  SB 	39,08  	24     	
Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	15,81  	40  SB 	52,57     	46     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Daraż, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	15,84  	41  SB 	55,45     	47     	15,62  	36  SB 	44,28  	38     	
Skorupska, Emilia         	LYE	POL	15,89  	42  SB 	48,35     	44  SB 	16,21  	39     	42,60  	36  SB 	
Meszka, Dominika          	LYD	POL	16,11  	43  SB 	44,29     	38     	16,09  	38  SB 	49,83  	46     	
Pawlik, Weronika          	LYD	POL	16,59  	44     	48,23     	43     	16,65  	42     	47,59  	43     	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra     	LYF	POL	16,80  	45     	47,71     	42     	16,55  	41     	47,34  	42     	
Blinow, Julia             	LYD	POL	17,45  	46  SB 	47,38     	41  SB 	17,15  	43  SB 	50,04  	47     	
Sulińska, Maria           	LYA	POL	18,22  	47  SB 	1.00,03   	49  SB 	17,45  	45  SB 	47,95  	44  SB 	
Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	18,75  	48  SB 	52,55     	45     	17,37  	44  SB 	48,16  	45     	
Blinow, Maria             	LYF	POL	20,41  	49  SB 	55,63     	48  SB 	18,75  	46  SB 	1.02,68	48     	
Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bogocz, Bianka            	LYD	POL	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D2
Name                      			500m    		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                          			28 Dec  		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Borkowski, Piotr          	MYA	POL	44,50   	1      	46,03  	1      	44,94  	1      	       	DQ     	
Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	45,75   	2      	46,34  	2      	45,60  	3      	1.37,46	3      	
Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	46,04   	3      	46,70  	3      	45,44  	2      	1.33,84	1      	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	47,04   	4      	47,13  	4      	46,78  	4      	1.38,16	4      	
Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	48,29   	5      	47,93  	5      	47,84  	5      	1.36,22	2      	
Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MYA	POL	48,60   	6      	48,38  	6      	48,05  	6      	1.39,21	5      	
Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	48,83   	7      	48,99  	7      	48,51  	7      	1.41,28	6      	
Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	49,13   	8      	49,57  	8      	49,63  	8      	1.42,53	7      	
Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	53,08(1)	9      	52,84  	10     	53,29  	12     	1.48,29	8      	
Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	53,08(5)	10     	51,11  	9      	51,27  	9      	       	DQ     	
Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,44   	11     	53,92  	11     	52,74  	11     	1.50,31	9      	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	55,15   	12     	54,17  	12     	52,44  	10  PR 	1.52,08	10     	
Pawlik, Adrian            	MYA	POL	55,60   	13     	55,99  	14     	54,18  	14     	1.55,76	11     	
Duliński, Krzysztof       	MYA	POL	57,44   	14     	55,44  	13     	53,88  	13  PR 	       	DQ     	
Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	58,77   	15     	58,91  	15     	58,95  	15     	2.08,73	12     	

Men - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	49,69  	1      	49,64  	1      	48,15  	1   SB 	48,97  	1      	
Czechoski, Kacper         	MYB	POL	51,79  	2      	52,15  	4      	51,63  	4      	51,55  	2      	
Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	52,01  	3      	1.00,38	8      	59,89  	9      	52,16  	5      	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	52,02  	4      	51,09  	2      	51,10  	3      	51,91  	3      	
Podbielski, Antoni        	MYB	POL	52,93  	5      	54,16  	7      	53,04  	5      	54,89  	8      	
Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	52,97  	6      	54,07  	6      	53,43  	6      	53,09  	7      	
Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	53,64  	7      	51,87  	3      	50,94  	2   PR 	52,12  	4      	
Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	54,70  	8      	53,41  	5      	53,75  	7      	52,85  	6      	
Wachowski, Hubert         	MYB	POL	1.01,96	9      	1.01,73	10     	1.00,37	10     	1.02,24	9      	
Jóźwik, Mariusz           	MYB	POL	1.04,29	10  PR 	1.06,01	11     	1.04,39	11     	1.14,06	10     	
Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	       	DQ     	1.01,13	9      	57,99  	8      	       	DQ     	

Men - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Królikowski, Stanisław    	MYC	POL	55,16  	1      	33,99  	3      	53,59  	1   PR 	32,61  	2   SB 	
Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	56,09  	2      	33,80  	2      	54,64  	3      	43,96  	12     	
Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	56,67  	3      	34,78  	4      	55,97  	4      	33,76  	3      	
Szczepanek, Bartosz       	MYC	POL	58,32  	4      	35,25  	5      	57,29  	5      	35,18  	4      	
Grzelak, Andrzej          	MYE	POL	1.00,55	5      	37,84  	6      	1.09,04	13     	35,70  	5   SB 	
Kwaśniewski, Dominik      	MYC	POL	1.02,93	6   PR 	40,39  	11  SB 	1.06,67	10     	48,80  	13     	
Richter, Aleksander       	MYC	POL	1.04,27	7      	38,80  	8      	1.01,86	6      	37,73  	6      	
Łuczka, Łukasz            	MYC	POL	1.04,66	8   PR 	40,21  	10  SB 	1.04,07	9   PR 	39,17  	9   SB 	
Dobrowolski, Jan          	MYC	POL	1.05,44	9   PR 	40,17  	9   SB 	1.07,03	11     	40,15  	10  SB 	
Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MYE	POL	1.07,23	10     	38,48  	7      	1.03,71	7      	38,22  	8      	
Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYC	POL	1.07,57	11     	40,41  	12     	1.03,84	8      	37,79  	7      	
Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	1.07,95	12     	33,66  	1      	53,79  	2      	32,28  	1      	
Guzowski, Antoni          	MYC	POL	1.09,22	13  PR 	41,15  	13  SB 	1.08,65	12  PR 	41,42  	11     	

Men - Junior E1
Name                      			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYD	POL	13,39  	1      	36,93  	2      	13,89  	3      	34,90  	1      	
Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	13,49  	2      	36,11  	1      	13,65  	1      	35,17  	3      	
Kubacki, Antoni           	MYD	POL	13,65  	3   SB 	38,77  	5      	13,69  	2      	35,05  	2   SB 	
Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,00  	4   SB 	37,53  	3      	14,05  	5      	35,41  	4      	
Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	14,12  	5      	38,33  	4      	13,91  	4      	38,19  	5      	
Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	14,31  	6      	40,96  	8      	14,35  	8      	39,22  	7      	
Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	14,33  	7   SB 	40,46  	7      	14,22  	7   SB 	38,51  	6      	
Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	14,86  	8   SB 	40,05  	6      	14,72  	10  SB 	39,38  	8      	
Kocan, Przemysław         	MYE	POL	15,09  	9      	54,73  	22     	14,19  	6   SB 	44,88  	18     	
Matera, Alex              	MYD	POL	15,18  	10  SB 	42,61  	10     	15,05  	13  SB 	39,76  	10     	
Modzelewski, Jan          	MYF	POL	15,25  	11  SB 	42,62  	11  SB 	21,28  	21     	43,28  	15     	
Bąbol, Jan                	MYD	POL	15,42  	12     	43,14  	13     	14,59  	9      	39,68  	9      	
Gadko, Igor               	MYD	POL	15,52  	13  SB 	44,04  	14  SB 	15,66  	14     	42,98  	14  SB 	
Tucharz, Michał           	MYD	POL	15,53  	14  SB 	41,70  	9      	20,09  	20     	39,82  	11     	
Tomiczak, Wojciech        	MYE	POL	15,81  	15     	44,14  	15     	14,96  	12     	40,57  	12  SB 	
Kuramochi, Emil           	MYF	POL	15,93  	16  SB 	45,04  	16  SB 	16,04  	16     	44,74  	17  SB 	
Węcławek, Marcel          	MYE	POL	16,19  	17  SB 	48,71  	18     	21,74  	22     	44,66  	16  SB 	
Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	16,24  	18  SB 	49,75  	20     	16,00  	15  SB 	54,07  	22     	
Gronostaj, Eryk           	MYF	POL	16,32  	19     	50,47  	21     	24,92  	23     	50,72  	21     	
Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	16,63  	20  SB 	47,24  	17     	16,09  	17  SB 	       	DNF    	
Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYD	POL	16,95  	21     	42,83  	12     	14,84  	11  SB 	40,85  	13     	
Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	17,37  	22  SB 	54,82  	23     	17,56  	19     	47,57  	19     	
Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYF	POL	22,18  	23  SB 	49,21  	19  SB 	17,34  	18  SB 	48,52  	20  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names