New Years Starts
Moscow (RUS)
26 - 27 December 2018

Ladies - Junior A
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Shmeleva, Darya          	Шмелева, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	43,43  	1      	2.12,50	1      	       	       	
Shhurova, Anna           	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	47,15  	2      	2.23,39	2   PR 	1.34,25	1   PR 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Dec  		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	41,96   	1      	       	       	1.28,04	3      	       	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,34   	2      	       	       	1.27,38	2      	       	       	
Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,22   	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	49,20(9)	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	49,20(9)	4      	2.36,51	2      	2.02,02	8   SB 	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,03   	6      	2.41,08	3   PR 	1.45,94	5   PR 	5.49,53	3   SB 	
Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	52,04   	7      	2.51,14	5      	1.46,40	6   PR 	       	       	
Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	        	DNF    	2.46,24	4   PR 	1.47,42	7   PR 	       	       	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	L?	RUS	        	DNF    	2.27,05	1      	1.36,78	4   PR 	5.06,31	2      	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.25,34	1      	4.51,84	1      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Beregovenko, Milena      	Береговенко, Милена      	LC2	RUS	43,81  	1      	2.17,31	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	L?	RUS	44,01  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.43,99	1      	
Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	45,38  	3      	2.22,25	4   PR 	1.33,32	3      	       	       	
Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	46,00  	4   PR 	2.27,61	8   PR 	1.36,09	8      	5.21,36	8   PR 	
Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	46,02  	5   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	RUS	46,24  	6      	2.21,86	3      	1.32,88	2      	       	       	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	46,53  	7   PR 	2.27,59	7   PR 	1.35,00	5   PR 	5.14,82	5   PR 	
Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	46,56  	8   SB 	2.19,48	2   PR 	1.32,66	1      	4.53,08	2      	
Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	46,69  	9   PR 	2.26,37	6   PR 	1.35,12	6   PR 	5.11,35	4   PR 	
Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	L?	RUS	46,89  	10  PR 	2.29,78	9   PR 	1.34,49	4   PR 	5.17,14	7   PR 	
Khvatkova, Nataliya      	Хваткова, Наталия        	LC1	RUS	47,64  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Milana       	Кузнецова, Милана        	L?	RUS	50,17  	12  PR 	2.35,70	10  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	51,30  	13     	2.51,65	13  PR 	1.42,72	10  SB 	       	       	
Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	51,93  	14  PR 	2.46,74	11  PR 	1.49,12	11  SB 	6.11,16	9   PR 	
Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	55,12  	15  SB 	2.51,28	12     	1.51,70	12  SB 	6.12,24	10  PR 	
Zajceva, Alena           	Зайцева, Алена           	L?	RUS	1.02,51	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sherstneva, Darya        	Шерстнева, Дарья         	L?	RUS	1.04,47	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaeva, Milana        	Николаева, Милана        	L?	RUS	1.07,91	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Pavlova, Irina           	Павлова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	       	       	2.24,04	5   PR 	1.35,41	7      	4.56,79	3   PR 	
Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.39,03	9      	5.15,85	6      	
Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	RUS	43,76  	1   PR 	1.29,55	1   PR 	
Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	44,11  	2   PR 	1.59,73	26     	
Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYB	RUS	44,51  	3   PR 	1.30,25	2   PR 	
Chibisova, Mariya        	Чибисова, Мария          	L?	RUS	45,35  	4   PR 	1.33,16	3   PR 	
Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	46,71  	5   PR 	1.36,38	7   PR 	
Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	47,18  	6   PR 	1.35,48	6   PR 	
Sokolova, Olga           	Соколова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	47,36  	7      	1.37,74	8   PR 	
Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	47,79  	8   PR 	1.34,83	4   PR 	
Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	47,89  	9      	1.40,31	10     	
Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	L?	RUS	48,39  	10     	1.34,86	5      	
Melnikova, Elizaveta     	Мельникова, Елизавета    	LYB	RUS	48,82  	11     	1.41,80	12     	
Cyganova, Anastasiya     	Цыганова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	48,84  	12  PR 	1.40,95	11  PR 	
Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina  	Верховская, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	49,27  	13     	1.45,68	14     	
Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	RUS	50,07  	14     	1.40,14	9   PR 	
Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	RUS	52,10  	15  PR 	1.48,58	16  PR 	
Vasilchikova, Viktoriya  	Васильчикова, Виктория   	L?	RUS	52,18  	16     	1.44,50	13  PR 	
Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	RUS	52,23  	17     	1.45,70	15  PR 	
Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	RUS	52,73  	18  PR 	1.58,00	25  PR 	
Esakova, Milana          	Есакова, Милана          	L?	RUS	52,75  	19     	1.50,61	17     	
Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	52,79  	20     	1.52,73	19     	
Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	RUS	53,43  	21     	1.54,01	21  SB 	
Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	54,15  	22  PR 	1.55,77	24  PR 	
Shatalkina, Veronika     	Шаталкина, Вероника      	LYA	RUS	54,44  	23  PR 	1.54,41	23  SB 	
Kruglova, Dayana         	Круглова, Даяна          	L?	RUS	54,45  	24     	1.50,70	18  PR 	
Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya	Малёхонькова, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	54,56  	25  PR 	1.53,77	20  PR 	
lavrinchuk, Margarita    	Лавринчук, Маргарита     	L?	RUS	55,06  	26     	1.54,30	22     	
Tyrczova, Vladislava     	Тырцова, Владислава      	L?	RUS	56,99  	27     	2.00,54	27  PR 	
Gorshkova, Liliana       	Горшкова, Лилиана        	L?	RUS	57,23  	28  PR 	2.03,54	29  PR 	
Prokhorenkova, Varvara   	Прохоренкова, Варвара    	L?	RUS	57,91  	29  PR 	2.03,34	28  PR 	
Zubarevich, Anastasiya   	Зубаревич, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	59,82  	30     	2.04,68	30     	
Vinnikova, Elizaveta     	Винникова, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	1.00,69	31  PR 	       	       	
Arsenteva, Maryam        	Арсентьева, Марьям       	L?	RUS	1.02,15	32     	       	       	
Prosvirnina, Anna        	Просвирнина, Анна        	L?	RUS	1.02,63	33  PR 	2.06,69	31  PR 	
Sirotina, Margarita      	Сиротина, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	1.03,67	34  PR 	       	       	
Zhuravleva, Yaroslava    	Журавлева, Ярослава      	L?	RUS	1.04,77	35     	2.10,32	33     	
Skripchenkova, Zoya      	Скрипченкова, Зоя        	L?	RUS	1.07,72	36  PR 	       	       	
Stepanova, Polina        	Степанова, Полина        	L?	RUS	1.12,91	37     	2.08,23	32     	
Nikolaeva, Milana        	Николаева, Милана        	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nestratova, Anna         	Нестратова, Анна         	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                     	                         			100m 		300m   		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		
Dymchenko, Marina        	Дымченко, Марина         	L?	RUS	11,61  	1   SB 	30,00  	2      	
Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYC	RUS	11,63  	2   SB 	29,64  	1   SB 	
Raldugina, Lyudmila      	Ралдугина, Людмила       	L?	RUS	12,95  	3      	33,54  	5   SB 	
Pimanova, Darya          	Пиманова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	12,98  	4      	32,88  	3      	
Rodionova, Ekaterina     	Родионова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	13,06  	5   SB 	35,32  	7      	
Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	L?	RUS	13,07  	6   SB 	33,75  	6   SB 	
Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь 	L?	RUS	13,17  	7      	35,56  	8      	
Nazvanova, Varvara       	Названова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	13,24  	8      	33,08  	4   SB 	
Savina, Ulyana           	Савина, Ульяна           	L?	RUS	13,34  	9      	35,57  	9      	
Bulina, Viktoriya        	Булина, Виктория         	L?	RUS	13,35  	10  SB 	37,57  	13  SB 	
Yanina, Viktoriya        	Янина, Виктория          	L?	RUS	13,42  	11     	36,26  	10     	
Lukutina, Kseniya        	Лукутина, Ксения         	L?	RUS	13,45  	12     	36,48  	11     	
Bobylyova, Polina        	Бобылёва, Полина         	L?	RUS	13,64  	13     	45,73  	40     	
Zajceva, Anastasiya      	Зайцева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	13,76  	14  SB 	37,82  	14     	
Kulyukina, Viktoriya     	Кулюкина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	13,94  	15  SB 	37,94  	15  SB 	
Semenkova, Anastasiya    	Семенкова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	14,00  	16     	45,45  	37     	
Grechushnikova, Varvara  	Гречушникова, Варвара    	L?	RUS	14,12  	17  SB 	38,49  	18     	
Petrunina, Ekaterina     	Петрунина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	14,16  	18  SB 	47,13  	44     	
Stepina, Elizaveta       	Степина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	14,38  	19  SB 	38,03  	16     	
Silaeva, Alisa           	Силаева, Алиса           	L?	RUS	14,45  	20     	38,05  	17     	
Krutova, Sofya           	Крутова, Софья           	L?	RUS	14,65  	21  SB 	40,19  	21  SB 	
Khasyanova, Amina        	Хасянова, Амина          	L?	RUS	14,84  	22     	42,40  	27     	
Romanenko, Mariya        	Романенко, Мария         	L?	RUS	14,86  	23  SB 	42,00  	25  SB 	
Bibikova, Aleksandra     	Бибикова, Александра     	L?	RUS	14,95  	24     	43,49  	32     	
Minaeva, Darya           	Минаева, Дарья           	L?	RUS	15,04  	25     	41,27  	22     	
Demina, Liana            	Демина, Лиана            	L?	RUS	15,08  	26  SB 	42,49  	28  SB 	
Vaulina, Elizaveta       	Ваулина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	15,23  	27  SB 	43,30  	31     	
Sergeeva, Mariya         	Сергеева, Мария          	L?	RUS	15,26  	28  SB 	45,52  	39     	
Gushhina, Alisa          	Гущина, Алиса            	L?	RUS	15,36  	29  SB 	47,09  	43  SB 	
Derkach, Alisa           	Деркач, Алиса            	L?	RUS	15,41  	30     	41,74  	24  SB 	
Sadikova, Agata          	Садикова, Агата          	LYE	RUS	15,44  	31  SB 	42,00  	25  SB 	
Matyukina, Elizaveta     	Матюкина, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	15,47  	32  SB 	45,45  	37  SB 	
Andryushina, Darya       	Андрюшина, Дарья         	L?	RUS	15,47  	32  SB 	39,71  	20  SB 	
Borodacheva, Sofya       	Бородачева, Софья        	L?	RUS	15,72  	34  SB 	43,55  	33  SB 	
Karshina, Valeriya       	Каршина, Валерия         	L?	RUS	15,85  	35  SB 	44,33  	35  SB 	
Yunkova, Mariya          	Юнькова, Мария           	L?	RUS	15,92  	36  SB 	43,04  	29  SB 	
Kharitonova, Viktoriya   	Харитонова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	16,07  	37     	41,68  	23  SB 	
Zubarevich, Elizaveta    	Зубаревич, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	16,15  	38     	43,14  	30     	
Minejkina, Elizaveta     	Минейкина, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	16,25  	39  SB 	44,52  	36     	
Kupriyanova, Anastasiya  	Куприянова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	16,50  	40     	39,51  	19  SB 	
Lefanova, Elizaveta      	Лефанова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	16,54  	41  SB 	47,86  	46  SB 	
Nazarkina, Sofiya        	Назаркина, София         	L?	RUS	16,64  	42  SB 	47,05  	42  SB 	
Ozar, Kristina           	Озар, Кристина           	L?	RUS	16,64  	42  SB 	47,25  	45  SB 	
Ryabova, Anna            	Рябова, Анна             	L?	RUS	16,77  	44  SB 	50,71  	50  SB 	
Bobylyova, Darina        	Бобылёва, Дарина         	L?	RUS	16,79  	45  SB 	48,58  	48  SB 	
Pimanova, Olga           	Пиманова, Ольга          	LYF	RUS	16,79  	45     	46,50  	41  SB 	
Koroleva, Agata          	Королева, Агата          	L?	RUS	17,16  	47     	52,51  	53     	
Mbodu, Sabrina           	Мбоду, Сабрина           	L?	RUS	17,28  	48     	50,96  	52     	
Mishina, Aleksandra      	Мишина, Александра       	L?	RUS	18,06  	49  SB 	       	       	
Pindyurina, Arianna      	Пиндюрина, Арианна       	L?	RUS	18,21  	50  SB 	48,21  	47  SB 	
Lopatina, Anna           	Лопатина, Анна           	L?	RUS	18,51  	51     	54,70  	56     	
Frolova, Vera            	Фролова, Вера            	L?	RUS	18,93  	52  SB 	52,78  	54  SB 	
Trepykhalina, Darya      	Трепыхалина, Дарья       	L?	RUS	19,47  	53  SB 	50,91  	51  SB 	
Kolgina, Mariya          	Колгина, Мария           	LYD	RUS	19,84  	54     	36,57  	12     	
Konstantinova, Polina    	Константинова, Полина    	L?	RUS	19,90  	55     	54,28  	55     	
Dergacheva, Ekaterina    	Дергачева, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	20,33  	56  SB 	1.05,24	57  SB 	
Khokhlova, Arina (2)     	Хохлова, Арина (2)       	L?	RUS	21,00  	57  SB 	       	       	
Babkina, Sofiya          	Бабкина, София           	L?	RUS	22,07  	58  SB 	1.08,50	58  SB 	
Sagalaeva, Margarita     	Сагалаева, Маргарита     	L?	RUS	23,09  	59     	44,02  	34     	
Dmitrieva, Viktoriya     	Дмитриева, Виктория      	L?	RUS	27,14  	60     	49,26  	49  SB 	
Bodunova, Olesya         	Бодунова, Олеся          	L?	RUS	33,97  	61  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	38,08  	1   PR 	1.55,04	1   PR 	1.15,57	1   PR 	4.14,49	2   PR 	
Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,29  	2   PR 	       	       	1.17,05	2   PR 	4.12,96	1      	
Krylov, Aleksandr        	Крылов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	39,95  	3      	       	       	1.20,06	3      	       	       	
Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	41,22  	4      	2.07,49	2   PR 	1.20,83	4   PR 	4.27,58	3      	
Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	43,36  	5   PR 	2.14,79	3      	1.27,22	5   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	38,19  	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,77	3   PR 	       	       	
Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,61  	2      	       	       	1.17,35	5   PR 	4.23,47	2      	
Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	38,92  	3      	1.58,54	2      	1.15,57	1   PR 	       	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,41  	4      	1.57,39	1      	1.15,92	2   PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	39,95  	5   PR 	2.03,25	4   PR 	1.19,16	7   PR 	4.24,04	3      	
Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,21  	6   PR 	2.05,01	6   PR 	1.20,74	8   PR 	4.47,36	4   SB 	
Menshhikov, Sergej       	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	40,48  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	40,85  	8      	2.04,08	5      	1.19,06	6   PR 	       	       	
Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,13  	9   PR 	2.13,17	7      	       	       	4.48,94	5   PR 	
Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	41,72  	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	46,16  	11  PR 	2.39,93	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.59,18	3   PR 	1.17,25	4   PR 	4.16,49	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	39,63  	1   PR 	2.04,41	1   PR 	1.18,30	1   PR 	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	40,18  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.20,87	1      	
Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	41,05  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.41,85	3      	
Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	41,16  	4      	       	       	1.19,44	2   PR 	4.25,12	2      	
Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	43,58  	5   PR 	2.21,39	2   PR 	1.29,17	4   PR 	5.09,73	6   PR 	
Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	43,69  	6   PR 	2.21,86	3   PR 	1.28,91	3   PR 	       	DNS    	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	44,42  	7   PR 	2.30,79	9   PR 	1.30,83	7   PR 	       	       	
Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	RUS	44,45  	8   PR 	2.27,17	5   PR 	1.30,60	6   PR 	5.08,57	5   PR 	
Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	44,53  	9   PR 	       	       	1.30,45	5   PR 	       	       	
Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	44,69  	10  PR 	2.30,29	8   SB 	1.31,53	8   PR 	       	       	
Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	45,15  	11     	2.29,93	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	46,45  	12  PR 	2.30,05	7   PR 	1.34,71	9   PR 	5.13,96	7   PR 	
Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	48,16  	13  PR 	2.26,22	4   PR 	1.36,06	10  SB 	5.06,33	4   PR 	
Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	48,83  	14  SB 	2.35,66	10     	1.40,79	11  SB 	       	       	
Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	50,35  	15  PR 	       	       	1.44,64	12  PR 	       	       	
Uzokin, Nikita           	Узокин, Никита           	M?	RUS	51,10  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	52,01  	17  PR 	2.41,75	11  PR 	1.46,26	13  PR 	       	       	
Telnov, Artem            	Тельнов, Артем           	M?	RUS	54,28  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Stepan            	Орлов, Степан            	M?	RUS	54,32  	19  SB 	3.04,17	12  PR 	1.55,34	14  SB 	       	       	
Mishin, Sergej           	Мишин, Сергей            	M?	RUS	58,17  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	1.04,70	21  PR 	       	       	2.12,19	15  PR 	       	       	
Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m      		1000m  		
                         	                         			27 Dec    		27 Dec 		
Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	RUS	42,42     	1      	1.25,54	1      	
Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	RUS	45,18     	2   PR 	1.31,60	2      	
Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MYA	RUS	45,18(2)  	3   PR 	1.31,92	3   PR 	
Petrenko, Maksim (2)     	Петренко, Максим (2)     	M?	RUS	45,73     	4   PR 	1.36,82	4      	
Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	46,07     	5      	1.45,32	8      	
Vekhov, Platon           	Вехов, Платон            	M?	RUS	46,65     	6      	1.38,15	5   PR 	
Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	RUS	47,85     	7      	1.39,09	7   PR 	
Dmitriev, Artem (2)      	Дмитриев, Артем (2)      	M?	RUS	48,36     	8      	       	DNS    	
Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	RUS	48,87     	9   PR 	1.38,92	6   PR 	
Senchenkov, Pavel        	Сенченков, Павел         	M?	RUS	51,17     	10  PR 	1.52,97	9   PR 	
Rymov, Filipp            	Рымов, Филипп            	M?	RUS	52,11     	11  PR 	1.53,52	10  PR 	
Ivanov, Kirill (2)       	Иванов, Кирилл (2)       	M?	RUS	52,84     	12     	       	       	
Sheptalin, Valerij       	Шепталин, Валерий        	M?	RUS	53,14     	13     	       	DNS    	
Letunov, Ilya            	Летунов, Илья            	M?	RUS	54,15     	14     	1.58,31	12  SB 	
Kollektvinov, Valerij    	Коллектвинов, Валерий    	M?	RUS	54,79     	15  PR 	1.56,07	11  PR 	
Makarov, Nikita          	Макаров, Никита          	M?	RUS	58,59     	16     	2.14,94	13  PR 	
Shumskij, Kirill         	Шумский, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	58,77     	17  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kuzneczov, Matvej (1)    	Кузнецов, Матвей (1)     	M?	RUS	1.01,21   	18  PR 	       	       	
Gajderov, Bogdan         	Гайдеров, Богдан         	M?	RUS	1.03,62   	19  PR 	       	       	
Zarzar, Ilya             	Зарзар, Илья             	M?	RUS	1.03,91   	20     	2.35,16	15  PR 	
Klimanov, Timofej        	Климанов, Тимофей        	M?	RUS	1.07,78   	21     	2.23,47	14  SB 	
Shilov, Vladislav        	Шилов, Владислав         	M?	RUS	1.12,16   	22  PR 	       	       	
Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Palmov, Stepan           	Пальмов, Степан          	M?	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                     	                         			100m 		300m   		
                         	                         			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		
Cheban, Pyotr            	Чебан, Пётр              	M?	RUS	11,87  	1   SB 	30,14  	1   SB 	
Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	M?	RUS	12,00  	2   SB 	31,82  	5      	
Rybnikov, Nikolaj        	Рыбников, Николай        	M?	RUS	12,26  	3      	32,14  	7      	
Bruner, Egor             	Брунер, Егор             	M?	RUS	12,31  	4   SB 	30,76  	3   SB 	
Nazarov, Maksim          	Назаров, Максим          	M?	RUS	12,31  	4      	30,66  	2      	
Fotchenkov, Aleksandr    	Фотченков, Александр     	M?	RUS	12,41  	6   SB 	32,74  	8      	
Tarasov, Sergej (2)      	Тарасов, Сергей (2)      	M?	RUS	12,64  	7   SB 	33,50  	11     	
Savenkov, Matvej         	Савенков, Матвей         	MYC	RUS	12,65  	8      	31,03  	4      	
Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	RUS	12,70  	9      	31,97  	6   SB 	
Shlyakhtin, Daniil       	Шляхтин, Даниил          	M?	RUS	12,92  	10  SB 	33,31  	10  SB 	
Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	M?	RUS	12,93  	11     	33,29  	9      	
Kondratev, Mikhail       	Кондратьев, Михаил       	M?	RUS	13,04  	12     	35,61  	15  SB 	
Lapaev, Timofej          	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	13,14  	13  SB 	34,53  	12  SB 	
Timkin, Egor             	Тимкин, Егор             	M?	RUS	13,19  	14  SB 	35,65  	16  SB 	
Didyuk, Vladimir         	Дидюк, Владимир          	M?	RUS	13,21  	15     	34,53  	12     	
Savin, Pavel             	Савин, Павел             	M?	RUS	13,22  	16  SB 	38,95  	25     	
Mbodu, Dzhamal           	Мбоду, Джамал            	M?	RUS	13,36  	17     	36,28  	18     	
Chernov, Daniil          	Чернов, Даниил           	M?	RUS	13,49  	18  SB 	34,97  	14  SB 	
Sobolevskij, Aleksej     	Соболевский, Алексей     	MYC	RUS	13,56  	19  SB 	39,08  	26     	
Kuryshov, Egor           	Курышов, Егор            	M?	RUS	13,57  	20     	36,01  	17  SB 	
Ivashkov, Ilya           	Ивашков, Илья            	M?	RUS	13,64  	21  SB 	38,13  	21  SB 	
Khardykin, Andrej        	Хардыкин, Андрей         	M?	RUS	13,78  	22  SB 	39,86  	30     	
Budanov, Grigorij        	Буданов, Григорий        	M?	RUS	13,93  	23  SB 	39,55  	29  SB 	
Ershov, Kirill (2)       	Ершов, Кирилл (2)        	M?	RUS	13,97  	24  SB 	39,26  	28  SB 	
Astafev, Lev             	Астафьев, Лев            	M?	RUS	14,02  	25     	45,30  	44     	
Konovalov, Vsevolod      	Коновалов, Всеволод      	M?	RUS	14,16  	26  SB 	42,60  	38  SB 	
Gusniev, Valikhan        	Гусниев, Валихан         	M?	RUS	14,18  	27  SB 	39,11  	27  SB 	
Khasyanov, Abdulkhamid   	Хасянов, Абдулхамид      	M?	RUS	14,19  	28  SB 	40,73  	34     	
Antipov, Daniil          	Антипов, Даниил          	M?	RUS	14,27  	29     	38,87  	24     	
Blanko-Fernandes, Maksim 	Бланко-Фернандес, Максим 	M?	RUS	14,30  	30     	       	       	
Meskin, Danila           	Меськин, Данила          	M?	RUS	14,30  	30     	38,49  	23  SB 	
Melnikov, Nikita (2)     	Мельников, Никита (2)    	M?	RUS	14,34  	32  SB 	40,63  	33  SB 	
Vojnov, Artem            	Войнов, Артем            	M?	RUS	14,48  	33  SB 	41,02  	35     	
Mosyakin, Dmitrij        	Мосякин, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	14,51  	34     	38,01  	19     	
Karasev, Aleksandr       	Карасев, Александр       	M?	RUS	14,51  	34  SB 	43,32  	41     	
Fyodorov, Pyotr          	Фёдоров, Пётр            	M?	RUS	14,54  	36     	38,01  	19  SB 	
Skuridin, Aleksandr      	Скуридин, Александр      	M?	RUS	14,58  	37  SB 	40,16  	32  SB 	
Khramkov, Ivan           	Храмков, Иван            	M?	RUS	14,60  	38     	38,30  	22     	
Nikolskij, Yaroslav      	Никольский, Ярослав      	M?	RUS	14,61  	39  SB 	46,04  	46     	
Barulin, Vsevolod        	Барулин, Всеволод        	M?	RUS	14,70  	40     	40,01  	31  SB 	
Khizgiyaev, Lev          	Хизгияев, Лев            	M?	RUS	14,71  	41  SB 	41,58  	36  SB 	
Dar, Noam                	Дар, Ноам                	M?	RUS	15,00  	42  SB 	41,79  	37  SB 	
Anokhin, Semyon          	Анохин, Семён            	M?	RUS	15,17  	43  SB 	48,76  	53     	
Godanov, Trofim          	Годанов, Трофим          	M?	RUS	15,21  	44  SB 	48,00  	52  SB 	
Ershov, Maksim           	Ершов, Максим            	M?	RUS	15,29  	45  SB 	43,06  	39  SB 	
Shherbakov, Ernest       	Щербаков, Эрнест         	M?	RUS	15,31  	46     	43,33  	42     	
Kuzneczov, Evgenij (2)   	Кузнецов, Евгений (2)    	M?	RUS	15,46  	47  SB 	47,66  	51  SB 	
Anisimov, Pavel          	Анисимов, Павел          	M?	RUS	15,62  	48     	43,29  	40  SB 	
Tyan, Egor               	Тян, Егор                	M?	RUS	15,71  	49  SB 	44,21  	43  SB 	
Glazkov, Mikhail         	Глазков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	15,81  	50  SB 	45,50  	45  SB 	
Travkin, Kirill          	Травкин, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	16,27  	51  SB 	46,72  	48  SB 	
Provotorov, Kirill       	Провоторов, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	16,35  	52  SB 	46,74  	49  SB 	
Konovalov, Savelij       	Коновалов, Савелий       	M?	RUS	16,61  	53  SB 	46,44  	47  SB 	
Solovyov, Nikita         	Соловьёв, Никита         	M?	RUS	17,31  	54  SB 	54,09  	58  SB 	
Kondakov, Nikita         	Кондаков, Никита         	M?	RUS	17,36  	55     	49,38  	54     	
Golubyatnikov, Ivan      	Голубятников, Иван       	M?	RUS	17,37  	56     	47,37  	50  SB 	
Pichugin, Maksim (2)     	Пичугин, Максим (2)      	M?	RUS	17,45  	57     	50,35  	55     	
Eremeev, Artem           	Еремеев, Артем           	M?	RUS	17,76  	58  SB 	51,10  	57  SB 	
Khlystov, Matvej         	Хлыстов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	17,79  	59  SB 	50,41  	56  SB 	
Parfenov, Aleksej        	Парфенов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	18,36  	60  SB 	57,06  	61  SB 	
Chernikov, Gleb          	Черников, Глеб           	M?	RUS	18,80  	61  SB 	55,30  	60  SB 	
Gutberg, Nikita          	Гутберг, Никита          	M?	RUS	18,90  	62     	54,17  	59     	
Bardin, Mark             	Бардин, Марк             	M?	RUS	19,15  	63  SB 	59,43  	63  SB 	
Parfenov, Aleksandr (2)  	Парфенов, Александр (2)  	M?	RUS	20,30  	64     	1.02,50	64  SB 	
Solovyanov, Kirill       	Соловьянов, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	20,94  	65  SB 	       	       	
Lazorin, Makar           	Лазорин, Макар           	M?	RUS	22,40  	66  SB 	       	       	
Bedretdinov, Marat       	Бедретдинов, Марат       	M?	RUS	23,47  	67  SB 	       	       	
Palamarchuk, Ivan        	Паламарчук, Иван         	M?	RUS	23,86  	68  SB 	       	       	
Syomin, Gleb             	Сёмин, Глеб              	M?	RUS	23,93  	69     	58,99  	62     	

    
                

Native Language Names