Boris I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna (RUS)
28 - 30 December 2018

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m    		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                        	                       			28 Dec  		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	37,84   	1      	1.17,64	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	37,88   	2   SB 	1.17,23	2      	       	       	38,62  	2      	1.17,62	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	37,96   	3      	1.15,59	1      	       	       	38,55  	1      	1.16,15	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	38,65   	4   SB 	       	       	4.10,42	2      	       	       	       	       	1.57,13	1      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	38,88   	5   PR 	1.19,12	4   PR 	       	       	39,57  	5      	1.21,47	8      	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	38,96   	6   SB 	1.19,28	5      	       	       	39,27  	4      	1.19,14	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,98   	7      	1.19,84	6      	       	       	39,11  	3      	1.20,28	4      	       	       	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	39,24   	8      	1.21,40	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	39,36   	9   PR 	       	       	4.09,50	1      	       	       	       	       	1.57,42	2      	7.20,96	2      	
Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	39,69   	10  PR 	       	       	4.13,04	3      	       	       	       	       	2.01,31	3      	7.19,96	1      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	39,76(2)	11     	1.21,17	8      	       	       	       	DNF    	1.20,37	5      	       	       	       	       	
Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	39,76(3)	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,76	7      	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	39,76(7)	13  PR 	       	       	4.20,77	5      	       	       	       	       	2.01,42	4      	7.46,01	4   SB 	
Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	40,18   	14  SB 	1.21,35	9   SB 	       	       	40,84  	8      	1.21,55	10     	       	       	       	       	
Murashova, Evgeniya     	Мурашова, Евгения      	LSA	RUS	40,27   	15  SB 	1.19,88	7      	       	       	40,65  	6      	1.20,67	6      	       	       	       	       	
Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	40,38   	16  SB 	1.21,72	11  SB 	       	       	40,82  	7      	1.22,10	11     	       	       	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	40,99   	17     	1.23,08	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	41,52   	18  SB 	       	       	4.20,31	4      	       	       	       	       	2.02,33	5      	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	41,58   	19  SB 	       	       	4.32,10	8      	       	       	       	       	2.10,95	8      	8.03,07	5      	
Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.22,10	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.33,18	3      	
Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.28,74	7      	       	       	1.21,53	9      	2.07,20	7      	       	       	
Van, Mariya (1998)      	Ван, Мария (1998)      	LN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.42,04	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,00	6      	       	       	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                        	                       			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec  		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel      	Кулижников, Павел      	MSA	RUS	34,40  	1   SB 	1.08,51	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	34,96  	2      	1.09,23	2      	       	       	34,94  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	34,97  	3      	1.09,53	4   SB 	       	       	34,90  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	35,35  	4      	1.09,93	5   SB 	       	       	35,34  	4      	1.09,98	2      	       	       	        	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,36  	5      	1.11,80	12     	       	       	35,19  	3   SB 	1.09,47	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	35,39  	6   SB 	1.10,43	6      	       	       	35,58  	6      	1.10,20	4   SB 	1.51,00	6      	        	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	35,60  	7      	1.11,37	10     	       	       	36,09  	9      	1.11,88	8      	       	       	        	       	
Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	35,72  	8      	1.09,42	3      	       	       	35,50  	5   PR 	1.10,11	3      	       	       	        	       	
Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	35,97  	9      	1.11,89	13     	       	       	35,99  	8      	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	35,98  	10  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	36,04  	11     	1.12,54	14     	       	       	35,93  	7   SB 	1.12,36	10  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	36,12  	12  PR 	1.11,30	9      	       	       	36,15  	10     	1.11,26	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	36,17  	13     	1.10,61	7   SB 	       	       	36,18  	11     	1.10,61	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,18  	14  SB 	1.11,65	11  SB 	       	       	36,52  	13     	1.12,10	9      	1.57,29	15     	        	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,35  	15     	       	       	       	       	36,27  	12     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,69  	16     	1.10,79	8   SB 	       	       	36,58  	14  PR 	1.11,16	6      	1.50,81	5      	        	       	
Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	36,81  	17  SB 	       	       	6.52,23	13     	       	       	       	       	1.50,12	3      	        	DNF    	
Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	36,82  	18     	1.14,47	15     	       	       	37,16  	15     	1.13,46	11     	       	DNS    	        	       	
Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	37,30  	19  PR 	       	       	6.19,87	1      	       	       	       	       	1.48,30	2   PR 	        	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987) 	Захаров, Руслан (1987) 	M30	RUS	37,94  	20  PR 	       	       	6.26,94	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey        	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	38,10  	21  SB 	       	       	6.21,15	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	38,19  	22  PR 	       	       	6.36,65	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.52,28	9   PR 	14.05,43	3      	
Solodukhin, Ivan        	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	1.52,31	10     	        	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.20,58	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil         	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.29,21	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,57	11     	        	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey       	Грязцов, Сергей        	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.31,43	6      	       	       	       	       	1.47,84	1      	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.34,12	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.45,90	2      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.36,20	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.44,38	1      	
Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.47,91	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.48,85	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.07,15	4      	
Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.50,42	12     	       	       	       	       	1.51,09	7      	14.40,25	5   SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil       	Алдошкин, Даниил       	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,49	4   SB 	        	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,76	8   PR 	        	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,02	12     	        	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,93	13     	        	       	
Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,94	14     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names