Finland - Allround Championships 2019
Helsinki (FIN)
22 - 23 December 2018

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                     			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	44,37  	1      	2.28,63	3      	1.31,83	1      	5.19,60	2   PR 	
Peltonen, Miina      	LN4	FIN	45,78  	2      	2.28,58	2   SB 	1.33,20	2   SB 	5.41,60	6   SB 	
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN1	FIN	46,56  	3      	2.34,46	4      	1.38,03	5      	5.34,50	3   SB 	
Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	47,21  	4      	2.36,35	5      	1.35,68	4      	5.36,01	4      	
Käsnänen, Anni       	LN1	FIN	47,25  	5      	2.23,30	1      	1.34,05	3      	4.58,39	1      	
Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	49,35  	6      	2.41,19	6      	1.40,87	6      	5.40,20	5      	
Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	50,11  	7      	2.49,81	8      	1.45,47	7   SB 	6.11,66	8   PR 	
Sisso-Koriseva, Marja	L50	FIN	51,00  	8      	2.58,81	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	52,26  	9      	2.47,99	7   SB 	1.45,77	8      	5.59,67	7   PR 	

Men
Name                 			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                     			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec  		
Suomalainen, Samuli  	MN1	FIN	38,16  	1      	4.19,98	2      	1.59,02	1      	7.37,08 	2   PR 	
Suomalainen, Joona   	MA2	FIN	39,16  	2      	4.40,44	5   SB 	2.06,42	3      	        	DNS    	
Eskola, Antero       	MN2	FIN	39,24  	3      	4.41,05	7   SB 	2.07,03	4      	8.30,65 	9   SB 	
Brandt, Robert       	M35	FIN	40,72  	4   SB 	4.18,17	1      	2.01,12	2   SB 	7.22,77 	1   SB 	
Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN1	FIN	40,82  	5      	4.28,36	3      	2.07,03	4      	7.45,56 	3      	
Oras, Emil-Oskar     	MN1	FIN	41,18  	6      	4.42,92	8      	2.08,14	7      	8.11,89 	8   PR 	
Ervik, Emil          	MB2	FIN	41,45  	7      	4.40,68	6      	2.07,74	6      	8.08,22 	5   SB 	
Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	41,85  	8      	4.56,11	11     	2.11,66	9      	9.01,49 	11  PR 	
Vähä-Vahe, Nils      	MB2	FIN	42,16  	9      	4.29,03	4      	2.11,96	10     	7.49,00 	4   PR 	
Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	42,24  	10     	4.43,60	9      	2.11,64	8      	8.10,75 	6   PR 	
Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	42,75  	11     	5.34,43	20     	2.29,03	16     	        	DNS    	
Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	42,78  	12     	5.17,53	17     	2.24,63	13     	        	DNS    	
Siren, Mika          	M50	FIN	43,46  	13     	5.00,20	12  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	43,93  	14  SB 	5.41,09	21  SB 	2.28,84	15  SB 	10.23,62	15  SB 	
Prisada, Tudor       	MB1	FIN	44,06  	15     	6.17,65	23  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Visti, Vesa          	M55	FIN	44,15  	16     	       	DNF    	       	       	        	       	
Männistö, Ville      	M35	FIN	45,14  	17  PR 	5.09,00	16     	2.21,58	11  PR 	9.04,35 	12  PR 	
Hietanen, Jyrki      	M55	FIN	45,32  	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Toivainen, Rasmus    	MC1	FIN	45,37  	19  PR 	5.07,02	13  PR 	2.22,80	12  PR 	        	DNS    	
Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	46,09  	20     	5.07,56	15  PR 	2.29,35	17     	        	DNS    	
Aho, Pekka           	M55	FIN	46,30  	21     	5.31,42	19  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Hiltunen, Ari        	M45	FIN	46,40  	22  SB 	5.24,57	18  SB 	2.32,23	18  SB 	9.20,93 	13     	
Sippu, Ossi          	M?	FIN	49,92  	23  SB 	5.07,16	14  PR 	2.25,61	14  SB 	8.38,13 	10  PR 	
Sundström, Heikki    	M60	FIN	52,36  	24     	5.44,44	22  SB 	2.40,95	19  SB 	9.51,55 	14  SB 	
Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	       	DQ     	4.47,30	10     	       	       	8.11,75 	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names