Trainingswedstrijd KNSB / Topteams / Deelnemers NK
Heerenveen (NED)
22 December 2018

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,19  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	38,32  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN4	NED	38,40  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione        	LN3	NED	38,81  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle    	LN2	NED	38,90  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,94  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	38,96  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,47  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Miedema, Lina         	LN2	NED	39,60  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Drost, Helga          	LN1	NED	39,68  	10     	       	       	       	       	
van der Werff, Bo     	LSA	NED	39,93  	11     	       	       	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	39,99  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Sanders, Anouk        	LN4	NED	40,16  	13  PR 	1.19,39	6   PR 	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien      	LA2	NED	40,77  	14  PR 	1.19,30	5   PR 	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa       	LN4	NED	       	       	1.16,49	1   PR 	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	       	       	1.17,30	2      	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	       	       	1.17,69	3      	       	       	
Boogaard, Tessa       	LN4	NED	       	       	1.18,94	4      	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	       	       	1.19,54	7      	       	       	
Achtereekte, Carlijn  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	4.04,09	1   SB 	
in 't Hof, Sanne      	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.14,76	2      	
Jonkers, Sterre       	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.22,74	3   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Ntab, Dai Dai         	MSA	NED	34,79  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	34,95  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,18  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	35,19  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan         	M30	NED	35,19  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	35,23  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,48  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,61  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim         	M30	NED	35,70  	9      	1.10,02	2      	       	       	       	       	
Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	36,00  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Gerben     	MSA	NED	36,08  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deelstra, Niek        	MN2	NED	36,21  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick        	MN4	NED	36,42  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Sven          	M30	NED	36,91  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN4	NED	36,92  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Govers, Thijs         	MN2	NED	36,98  	16     	1.13,91	10     	       	       	       	       	
Gerritsen, Olof       	MN4	NED	36,98  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Coljé, Gerwin         	MSA	NED	37,18  	18  SB 	       	       	1.52,29	2      	       	       	
Duijzer, Jorick       	MN2	NED	37,30  	19  PR 	1.13,39	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huizinga, Chris       	MN2	NED	37,47  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Wit, Teun          	MA2	NED	37,53  	21  SB 	1.13,00	7      	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,24	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	       	       	1.10,43	3      	       	       	       	       	
Snel, Tijmen          	MN2	NED	       	       	1.11,26	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Tom             	MN3	NED	       	       	1.11,50	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN2	NED	       	       	1.11,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Polman, Thijmen       	MN3	NED	       	       	1.13,54	9      	       	       	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly           	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.48,09	1   SB 	       	       	
Visser, Niels         	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,67	1   PR 	
de Hair, Rem          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,36	2   SB 	
Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,21	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names