Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Lubin (POL)
15 - 16 December 2018

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m 		1000m  		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	50,03  	1      	49,47  	1      	48,80  	1      	1.41,68	1      	
Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	51,50  	2      	51,94  	3      	50,82  	2      	1.49,81	4      	
Gibas, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	52,43  	3      	52,90  	5      	53,85  	8      	1.55,06	9      	
Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	52,58  	4      	51,87  	2      	52,57  	4      	1.46,29	2      	
Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	53,42  	5      	53,56  	6      	52,85  	7      	1.49,83	5      	
Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	53,59  	6      	52,71  	4      	52,15  	3      	1.48,16	3      	
Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	54,41  	7      	1.05,66	12     	52,66  	5      	1.52,41	8      	
Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	56,50  	8      	55,52  	8      	55,12  	9   SB 	1.51,17	6   PR 	
Wójcik, Liliana           	LYA	POL	57,85  	9   SB 	1.01,32	11     	57,62  	12  SB 	2.01,01	10  PR 	
Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	58,39  	10     	56,92  	9      	56,19  	10     	2.23,52	12     	
Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	58,99  	11     	59,03  	10     	57,01  	11     	2.01,87	11     	
Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	1.02,65	12  SB 	54,30  	7   SB 	52,68  	6   SB 	1.51,62	7   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	48,88  	1   SB 	49,42  	1      	48,81  	1   SB 	49,70  	1      	
Braun, Zofia              	LYB	POL	51,54  	2      	52,47  	3      	51,24  	2      	52,06  	2      	
Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	52,83  	3      	52,44  	2      	52,68  	4      	52,18  	3      	
Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	53,50  	4      	53,30  	4      	52,23  	3      	53,14  	4      	
Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,50  	5      	54,28  	5      	54,44  	7      	54,59  	6      	
Zawisza, Emilia           	LYB	POL	54,75  	6      	55,41  	7      	53,41  	5      	54,24  	5      	
Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYB	POL	54,85  	7      	55,81  	8      	54,14  	6      	55,60  	8      	
Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	55,29  	8      	55,33  	6      	54,70  	8      	55,59  	7      	
Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	56,30  	9      	58,75  	11     	55,37  	9      	56,94  	9      	
Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	56,32  	10     	57,17  	9      	56,11  	10     	56,97  	10     	
Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	57,56  	11     	57,68  	10     	58,26  	12     	59,20  	13     	
Wiśniewska, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	58,48  	12  PR 	1.01,11	16     	1.09,01	21     	1.02,52	17     	
Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	58,50  	13     	1.02,59	17     	59,26  	15     	1.01,40	16     	
Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	58,90  	14  SB 	1.00,63	15     	58,93  	14     	1.00,24	15     	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	59,15  	15     	59,67  	12     	58,23  	11     	58,34  	11     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	59,36  	16     	59,73  	13     	59,57  	16     	58,40  	12     	
Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	1.01,22	17     	1.00,18	14     	58,75  	13     	59,90  	14     	
Świnoga, Aniela           	LYB	POL	1.03,17	18     	1.04,48	20     	1.04,95	17     	1.05,10	18     	
Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.06,26	19     	1.04,12	19     	1.05,38	18     	1.06,10	20     	
Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	1.07,78	20     	1.03,81	18     	1.05,42	19     	1.05,68	19     	
Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.09,06	21  PR 	1.08,92	21  PR 	1.07,50	20  PR 	1.06,42	21  PR 	
Gomulicka, Natalia        	LYB	POL	1.24,33	22  PR 	1.21,86	23  PR 	1.22,18	23     	1.22,40	23     	
Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.26,41	23  PR 	1.10,48	22  PR 	1.09,81	22  PR 	1.19,08	22     	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	55,07  	1      	28,85  	2   SB 	54,22  	1      	28,12  	1   SB 	
Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	56,35  	2   PR 	28,83  	1   SB 	56,68  	4      	28,20  	2   SB 	
Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	56,44  	3      	29,57  	3   SB 	55,70  	2      	29,11  	3   SB 	
Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	56,65  	4      	30,16  	5   SB 	1.10,60	13     	39,59  	15     	
Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	57,30  	5      	29,82  	4   SB 	56,48  	3      	29,20  	4   SB 	
Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	58,38  	6      	31,27  	7   SB 	59,96  	7      	38,26  	14     	
Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	59,11  	7      	31,81  	9   SB 	58,80  	6      	30,73  	7   SB 	
Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	59,63  	8      	31,08  	6   SB 	57,02  	5      	29,68  	5   SB 	
Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	59,64  	9   PR 	31,71  	8   SB 	1.00,46	8      	30,69  	6   SB 	
Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	1.03,87	10  SB 	32,18  	11  SB 	1.03,83	9   SB 	32,02  	8   SB 	
Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	1.05,89	11  PR 	35,60  	13  SB 	1.04,26	10  PR 	33,89  	9   SB 	
Szczygło, Karolina        	LYC	POL	1.06,94	12     	35,51  	12  SB 	1.06,66	11     	34,06  	10  SB 	
Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.10,48	13  PR 	36,95  	15  SB 	1.10,49	12     	35,18  	12  SB 	
Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	1.12,14	14     	31,98  	10  SB 	1.17,71	15     	45,11  	16     	
Sulińska, Anna            	LYC	POL	1.12,91	15     	36,73  	14  SB 	1.20,07	16     	35,10  	11  SB 	
Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	1.22,07	16  PR 	37,47  	16  SB 	1.14,56	14  PR 	37,81  	13     	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                      			300m 		300m 		300m 		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	28,50  	1   SB 	28,71  	1      	29,44  	2      	
Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	30,07  	2   SB 	30,18  	6      	30,14  	7      	
Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	30,14  	3   SB 	28,85  	2   SB 	29,55  	4      	
Krawiec, Julita           	LYD	POL	30,25  	4   SB 	29,70  	3   SB 	29,97  	5      	
Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	30,85  	5   SB 	29,86  	5   SB 	28,80  	1   SB 	
Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	31,15  	6   SB 	29,70  	3   SB 	29,47  	3   SB 	
Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	31,68  	7   SB 	30,45  	8   SB 	30,16  	8   SB 	
Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	31,85  	8   SB 	31,12  	10  SB 	30,90  	10  SB 	
Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	32,02  	9   SB 	30,93  	9   SB 	30,18  	9   SB 	
Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	32,21  	10  SB 	31,90  	12  SB 	31,25  	12  SB 	
Piecuch, Maria            	LYD	POL	32,66  	11  SB 	32,79  	14     	31,07  	11  SB 	
Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	32,79  	12  SB 	41,47  	24     	34,01  	18     	
Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	33,22  	13  SB 	30,30  	7   SB 	30,03  	6   SB 	
Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	33,25  	14  SB 	33,34  	15     	32,83  	15  SB 	
Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	33,90  	15  SB 	32,36  	13  SB 	31,94  	14  SB 	
Braun, Antonina           	LYD	POL	34,12  	16  SB 	33,42  	16  SB 	31,50  	13  SB 	
Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	34,14  	17  SB 	34,60  	17     	33,86  	17  SB 	
Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	34,30  	18  SB 	31,78  	11  SB 	33,65  	16     	
Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	35,10  	19  SB 	35,00  	19  SB 	34,45  	20  SB 	
Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	35,24  	20  SB 	34,70  	18  SB 	34,10  	19  SB 	
Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	37,07  	21  SB 	35,38  	20  SB 	36,80  	21     	
Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	37,87  	22  SB 	39,51  	23     	37,40  	22  SB 	
Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	38,29  	23  SB 	37,53  	21  SB 	37,63  	23     	
Mińkowska, Natalia        	LYE	POL	42,01  	24  SB 	42,20  	25     	45,52  	28     	
Kałka, Nikola             	LYE	POL	47,29  	25  SB 	45,81  	27  SB 	46,31  	29     	
Herbut, Anna              	LYC	POL	47,95  	26  SB 	42,54  	26  SB 	39,89  	24  SB 	
Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	48,88  	27  SB 	38,84  	22  SB 	44,61  	27     	
Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	51,23  	28  SB 	55,14  	29     	43,60  	25  SB 	
Gomulicka, Katarzyna      	LYE	POL	58,37  	29  SB 	51,22  	28  SB 	43,70  	26  SB 	

Men - Junior D2
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m 		1000m  		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	47,22  	1      	45,81  	2      	45,62  	1      	1.34,62	2      	
Borkowski, Piotr          	MYA	POL	47,22  	1      	45,78  	1      	45,70  	2      	1.34,71	3      	
Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	47,92  	3      	47,09  	3      	47,08  	3      	1.34,36	1      	
Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	49,58  	4      	49,40  	7      	48,89  	8      	1.41,25	7      	
Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MYA	POL	49,62  	5      	49,30  	6      	48,78  	7      	1.40,20	6      	
Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	49,64  	6      	49,75  	8      	48,45  	5      	1.37,68	4      	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	49,76  	7      	48,26  	4      	48,32  	4      	1.39,12	5      	
Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	50,18  	8      	48,90  	5      	48,59  	6      	1.41,46	8      	
Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	53,21  	9      	52,81  	10     	52,12  	9      	1.49,70	9      	
Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	53,95  	10     	53,58  	11     	53,78  	10     	1.54,00	11     	
Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,17  	11     	52,63  	9   PR 	54,20  	11     	1.54,64	12     	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	57,15  	12     	1.04,64	13     	54,98  	12     	1.52,36	10     	
Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	1.01,78	13     	1.00,90	12     	59,12  	13     	2.02,53	13     	

Men - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	48,96  	1      	48,88  	1      	48,73  	1      	49,39  	1      	
Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,51  	2      	51,00  	2   PR 	51,42  	2      	51,06  	2      	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	52,49  	3   SB 	52,33  	3   SB 	52,41  	3      	52,61  	3      	
Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	53,55  	4      	53,24  	4      	52,78  	4      	54,12  	5      	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	54,82  	5   SB 	53,82  	5   SB 	53,34  	5   SB 	53,71  	4      	
Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	55,28  	6      	56,36  	7      	54,24  	6      	54,28  	6      	
Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	55,76  	7      	55,54  	6      	55,98  	7      	56,25  	7      	
Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	56,12  	8      	57,64  	8      	56,67  	8      	58,47  	8      	
Starowicz, Piotr          	MYB	POL	1.26,14	9   PR 	1.26,23	9      	1.23,10	9   PR 	1.26,20	9      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	53,87  	1      	28,38  	1   SB 	54,16  	1      	24,67  	1   SB 	
Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	58,35  	2      	30,65  	2   SB 	57,16  	2      	29,93  	3   SB 	
Szczepanek, Bartosz       	MYC	POL	58,51  	3      	38,30  	5      	59,31  	4      	30,01  	4   SB 	
Klimczak, Hubert          	MYC	POL	59,28  	4      	31,12  	3   SB 	59,39  	5      	30,56  	5   SB 	
Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	1.00,36	5      	32,96  	4   SB 	57,18  	3      	29,16  	2   SB 	
Grabowski, Tomasz         	MYC	POL	1.26,41	6   PR 	45,66  	6   SB 	1.23,89	6   PR 	40,60  	6   SB 	

Men - Junior E1
Name                      			300m 		300m 		300m   		
                          			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	30,17  	1   SB 	30,01  	1   SB 	29,94  	1   SB 	
Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	32,70  	2   SB 	32,16  	2   SB 	31,03  	2   SB 	
Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	32,94  	3   SB 	32,74  	3   SB 	34,23  	6      	
Matera, Alex              	MYF	POL	33,71  	4   SB 	36,70  	6      	33,06  	3   SB 	
Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	35,27  	5   SB 	34,90  	5   SB 	33,81  	4   SB 	
Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	35,41  	6   SB 	34,54  	4   SB 	33,81  	4   SB 	
Tucharz, Michał           	MYD	POL	38,05  	7   SB 	37,74  	7   SB 	37,02  	7   SB 	
Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	39,85  	8   SB 	40,40  	8      	39,19  	8   SB 	
Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	40,70  	9   SB 	41,98  	9      	41,20  	9      	
Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	42,38  	10  SB 	42,85  	10     	41,99  	10  SB 	
Starowicz, Adam           	MYE	POL	51,59  	11  SB 	50,03  	11  SB 	1.02,68	11     	

    
                

Native Language Names