Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2019 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Enschede (NED)
15 - 16 December 2018

Ladies - Junior A
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                      			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Beuling, Femke        	LA2	NED	39,42  	1      	1.19,91	4      	       	       	39,59  	3      	1.19,70	4      	       	       	
Kok, Femke            	LA1	NED	39,44  	2      	1.18,74	1      	       	       	39,47  	2      	1.18,07	1      	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle     	LA2	NED	39,74  	3      	1.19,87	3      	       	       	39,43  	1      	1.18,80	2      	       	       	
Lugters, Maud         	LA1	NED	40,04  	4      	1.19,68	2   PR 	       	       	39,59  	3   PR 	1.19,32	3   PR 	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi        	LA2	NED	40,10  	5   SB 	1.20,81	5   PR 	       	       	40,21  	5      	1.20,03	5   PR 	       	       	
van Loon, Lianne      	LA2	NED	41,08  	6      	1.25,24	14     	       	       	41,30  	6      	1.23,46	7      	       	       	
Kant, Emma            	LA1	NED	41,66  	7      	1.23,82	7      	       	       	41,68  	7      	1.23,78	8      	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	42,27  	8      	1.24,61	11     	4.40,64	15  SB 	42,24  	9      	1.24,11	11     	       	       	
Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	42,36  	9   SB 	1.26,78	18  SB 	       	       	42,70  	13     	1.25,91	14  SB 	       	       	
Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	42,43  	10     	1.24,03	8      	       	       	42,21  	8      	1.22,99	6   PR 	       	       	
de Visser, Ju-Lin     	LA1	NED	42,47  	11     	1.24,98	13     	       	       	42,50  	10     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	42,63  	12     	1.23,79	6      	4.33,46	7      	42,53  	11     	1.23,86	9      	7.55,61	9      	
de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	42,69  	13     	1.24,14	9      	       	       	42,73  	14     	1.23,92	10     	       	       	
de Heer, Inge         	LA1	NED	42,80  	14     	1.24,85	12     	       	       	43,09  	17     	1.25,40	12     	       	       	
olde Hampsink, Eva    	LA2	NED	42,82  	15  SB 	1.25,82	15     	       	       	42,79  	16  SB 	1.25,74	13     	       	       	
Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	42,91  	16     	1.24,35	10  SB 	       	       	42,66  	12     	1.26,06	15     	       	       	
de Ruiter, Daphne     	LA1	NED	43,00  	17     	1.26,56	17     	       	       	43,50  	18     	1.27,37	18     	       	       	
de Jong, Madelief     	LA2	NED	43,22  	18  SB 	1.26,36	16     	       	       	43,93  	19     	1.27,17	17     	       	       	
Koldemeule, Laura     	LA2	NED	43,61  	19     	1.27,00	19  SB 	       	       	42,78  	15  SB 	1.26,49	16  SB 	       	       	
Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	43,66  	20     	1.27,12	20     	       	       	44,23  	20     	1.27,84	19     	       	       	
Groot, Robin (2001)   	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.23,61	1      	       	       	       	       	7.33,34	1   PR 	
Markus, Roos          	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.24,51	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	7.36,43	3   PR 	
van Voorden, Eline    	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.26,47	3      	       	       	       	       	7.35,56	2   PR 	
Verweij, Maaike       	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.31,33	4      	       	       	       	       	7.54,97	8      	
Beers, Janet          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.31,40	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.42,38	5   PR 	
Driesprong, Marieke   	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.31,97	6      	       	       	       	       	7.44,31	6      	
Tempert, Lidia        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.34,48	8      	       	       	       	       	8.01,20	12  PR 	
Qualm, Brit           	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.35,06	9      	       	       	       	       	7.54,51	7   PR 	
Merkuur, Isa          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.35,35	10     	       	       	       	       	7.58,07	11  PR 	
Siegers, Amber        	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.35,81	11     	       	       	       	       	7.57,49	10  SB 	
Talsma, Kim           	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.36,19	12     	       	       	       	       	7.42,17	4   PR 	
Snoek, Tessa          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.36,72	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Til, Eva          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.39,70	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Vloten, Ella      	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,43	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonkers, Luna         	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,73	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kool, Evelieke        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.42,73	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zuiderduin, Sosha     	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.43,99	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien      	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                      			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Grevelt, Isabel       	LB2	NED	40,45  	1      	1.20,25	2      	       	       	40,21  	1      	1.20,51	2      	
Bats, Leonie          	LB2	NED	40,85  	2   PR 	1.20,18	1   PR 	       	       	40,70  	2   PR 	1.20,41	1      	
Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	40,94  	3   PR 	1.22,18	4   SB 	4.22,94	1   PR 	41,70  	6      	1.22,00	3   SB 	
Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	41,67  	4      	1.22,24	5      	       	DNF    	42,06  	7      	1.23,09	6      	
van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	41,72  	5      	1.23,23	6   PR 	       	       	41,39  	3   PR 	1.23,68	8      	
Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	41,92  	6      	1.24,23	9   SB 	       	       	41,50  	5   SB 	1.25,16	12     	
de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	41,93  	7      	1.21,82	3      	       	       	41,49  	4      	1.22,13	4      	
de Vries, Henny       	LB2	NED	42,32  	8      	1.27,58	18     	       	       	42,14  	8      	1.27,25	17     	
Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	42,52  	9   PR 	1.26,46	13     	       	       	43,10  	15     	1.25,32	14  PR 	
Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	42,72  	10     	1.24,26	10     	4.24,94	2   PR 	42,61  	10     	1.23,27	7   PR 	
Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	42,92  	11     	1.23,83	7      	       	       	42,25  	9      	1.22,72	5      	
Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	42,92  	11     	1.26,89	15     	       	       	42,70  	11     	1.25,28	13     	
Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	42,98  	13     	1.26,50	14     	       	       	42,80  	13     	1.26,38	15     	
Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	43,02  	14     	1.27,70	19     	4.52,85	19     	43,02  	14     	1.28,23	19     	
Stelma, Nienke        	LB1	NED	43,03  	15     	1.28,78	20     	       	       	43,84  	19     	1.29,98	20     	
Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	43,15  	16     	1.24,68	11     	       	       	42,79  	12     	1.24,64	10     	
Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	43,66  	17     	1.27,43	17     	       	       	43,37  	16     	1.26,76	16     	
Salemi, Zoë           	LB2	NED	43,70  	18     	1.27,25	16     	       	       	44,03  	20     	1.28,08	18     	
Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	43,80  	19     	1.24,22	8      	       	       	43,67  	18     	1.24,63	9      	
Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	44,04  	20     	1.25,54	12  PR 	4.38,74	8      	43,60  	17  PR 	1.25,15	11  PR 	
Kerkhoff, Bente       	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.25,56	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sokolov, Megan        	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.26,33	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.27,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
Wamsteker, Tyche      	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.33,39	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schultinga, Iris      	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.35,50	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Amy     	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.38,90	9      	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Vera          	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.40,09	10     	       	       	       	       	
van den Hoek, Michelle	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,56	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gelling, Evi          	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,64	12     	       	       	       	       	
van Ditshuizen, Vera  	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,83	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
ter Laak, Kayleigh    	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.43,78	14     	       	       	       	       	
Qualm, Laura          	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.46,54	15     	       	       	       	       	
van Zanten, Danielle  	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.46,56	16     	       	       	       	       	
Nicolai, Dewi         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.47,85	17     	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.51,79	18     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                      			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
van Essen, Mika       	MA2	NED	36,36  	1   PR 	1.12,37	2      	       	       	36,51  	2      	1.12,21	2      	       	       	
Botman, Janno         	MA2	NED	36,52  	2      	1.12,77	4      	       	       	36,60  	3      	1.12,38	3      	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	36,60  	3      	1.12,29	1      	       	       	36,67  	4      	1.12,10	1      	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef        	MA2	NED	36,62  	4      	1.13,18	5      	       	       	36,46  	1   SB 	1.13,52	6      	       	       	
Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	36,85  	5   PR 	1.12,50	3      	       	       	36,95  	6      	1.13,04	4      	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	37,38  	6      	1.13,67	7      	       	       	37,37  	8      	1.14,32	8      	       	       	
Kemp, Sven            	MA1	NED	37,44  	7      	1.15,30	13     	       	       	37,15  	7   PR 	1.15,75	12     	       	       	
Broos, Armand         	MA1	NED	37,58  	8   PR 	1.15,09	10     	       	       	37,75  	10     	1.15,47	11     	       	       	
Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	37,73  	9   SB 	1.13,91	8   SB 	       	       	37,89  	12     	1.17,46	20     	       	       	
Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	37,74  	10     	1.13,46	6   SB 	       	       	37,58  	9      	1.13,27	5   SB 	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	37,75  	11     	1.14,10	9      	       	       	36,86  	5   PR 	1.13,54	7   PR 	       	       	
Ubink, Wessel         	MA2	NED	37,82  	12     	1.15,10	11     	       	       	37,84  	11     	1.14,71	9      	       	       	
Overheul, Jeremy      	MA1	NED	38,04  	13     	1.15,32	14     	       	       	38,00  	14     	1.17,01	19     	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	38,11  	14     	1.16,22	18     	       	       	38,33  	16     	1.16,23	17     	       	       	
Efdé, Jacco           	MA2	NED	38,13  	15     	1.16,45	19     	       	       	37,90  	13  PR 	1.15,33	10  PR 	       	       	
de Graaf, Max         	MA1	NED	38,30  	16     	1.15,98	16     	       	       	38,05  	15  PR 	1.15,82	13     	       	       	
Smit, Tijn            	MA1	NED	38,46  	17     	1.15,46	15     	       	       	38,43  	17     	1.15,85	14     	       	       	
Douma, Max            	MA2	NED	38,51  	18     	1.15,18	12  SB 	       	       	38,52  	18     	1.15,96	15     	       	       	
Verheij, Jarno        	MA1	NED	38,66  	19  PR 	1.16,07	17     	       	       	38,93  	20     	1.16,19	16     	       	       	
Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	39,08  	20     	1.16,78	20     	4.13,15	18     	38,80  	19     	1.16,87	18     	       	       	
van Workum, Jordy     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	3.52,12	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	6.42,83	1      	
Vergeer, Yves         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	3.53,64	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	6.42,92	2   PR 	
de Wit, Teun          	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	3.59,97	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Snellink, Beau        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,16	4      	       	       	       	       	6.53,50	3      	
Visser, Harm          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.01,18	5      	       	       	       	       	6.57,13	5      	
Cohen, Bram           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.01,89	6      	       	       	       	       	7.10,49	12     	
Hiddink, Lasse        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.03,27	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	7.03,28	9      	
Hollenberg, Wesley    	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.03,45	8      	       	       	       	       	6.59,23	7      	
Immerzeel, Ivar       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.03,65	9      	       	       	       	       	6.57,67	6      	
Gelling, Daan         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.03,72	10     	       	       	       	       	6.59,84	8      	
Visscher, Max         	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.04,69	11     	       	       	       	       	6.54,34	4   SB 	
Bouma, Ids            	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.05,33	12     	       	       	       	       	7.04,30	10     	
Douma, Caspar         	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.06,18	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.09,06	11  PR 	
den Heijer, Tom       	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.07,64	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dogterom, Mike        	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.07,70	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.08,53	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Segers, Bart          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.10,50	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vermaning, Watse      	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.13,67	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mengerink, Lars       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.15,01	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                      			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Diniz, Sebas          	MB2	NED	36,30  	1   PR 	1.13,45	2      	       	       	36,59  	2      	1.12,80	2   PR 	
Westenbroek, Stefan   	MB2	NED	36,67  	2      	1.13,02	1   PR 	       	       	36,21  	1   PR 	1.12,75	1   PR 	
Gerrits, Jarle        	MB2	NED	37,40  	3      	1.14,39	4      	       	       	37,73  	3      	1.14,39	4      	
Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	37,97  	4   SB 	1.13,62	3   PR 	       	       	38,21  	4      	1.14,11	3      	
Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	38,27  	5   PR 	1.15,87	8      	       	       	38,51  	6      	1.15,72	6      	
Spruit, Daan          	MB2	NED	38,30  	6      	1.15,33	6      	       	       	1.26,39	19     	1.15,49	5      	
Siemons, Mats         	MB1	NED	38,32  	7   PR 	1.15,60	7      	       	       	38,68  	8      	1.16,03	7      	
Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	38,47  	8      	1.16,26	10  PR 	       	       	38,31  	5      	1.16,62	10     	
in 't Veld, Kai       	MB2	NED	38,58  	9      	1.15,29	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	38,90  	10     	1.16,25	9      	4.08,42	8   PR 	38,86  	10     	1.16,48	9      	
Stolhof, Niek         	MB2	NED	38,92  	11     	1.18,12	17     	       	       	39,43  	17     	1.18,33	16     	
Stuy, Pim             	MB1	NED	38,95  	12     	1.17,89	15  PR 	       	       	38,84  	9   PR 	1.18,03	15     	
d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	39,03  	13  PR 	1.16,83	12  PR 	       	WDR    	38,57  	7   PR 	1.17,01	11     	
van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	39,12  	14  PR 	1.16,35	11  PR 	       	       	39,08  	12  PR 	1.16,24	8   PR 	
de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	39,21  	15     	1.17,20	13  PR 	4.17,37	16     	38,88  	11  PR 	1.17,13	12  PR 	
Rieff, Jelle          	MB1	NED	39,23  	16     	1.19,20	20     	       	       	39,17  	13     	1.19,21	19     	
van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	39,24  	17     	1.18,15	18  PR 	       	       	39,38  	16     	1.17,50	13  PR 	
ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	39,33  	18     	1.17,70	14     	       	       	39,31  	15     	1.17,60	14     	
Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	39,50  	19  PR 	1.17,99	16     	       	WDR    	39,63  	18     	1.18,58	17     	
de Jong, Michiel      	MB1	NED	39,63  	20     	1.18,52	19     	       	       	39,28  	14     	1.18,91	18     	
Slotegraaf, Remo      	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	3.58,80	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kooij, Olav           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,38	2      	       	       	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,44	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Takens, Martijn       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,78	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tukkie, Wietse        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,83	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Vliet, Stan       	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.04,96	6      	       	       	       	       	
Duivenvoorden, Colin  	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.08,12	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Elst, Daan    	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.09,70	9      	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Dyon          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.11,18	10     	       	       	       	       	
Holmes, David         	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.11,22	11     	       	       	       	       	
Pluijgers, Jarno      	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.11,28	12     	       	       	       	       	
Springer, Stan        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.13,41	13     	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.13,59	14     	       	       	       	       	
Woelders, Lars        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.17,07	15     	       	       	       	       	
de Ruijgt, Rick       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.18,58	17     	       	       	       	       	
van Schagen, Lars     	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.19,19	18     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names