Norges Cup 5
Hamar (NOR)
15 - 16 December 2018

Ladies - Allround - Senior
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,79  	1      	2.07,72	1      	1.23,94	1      	4.26,06	1   SB 	
Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN4	NOR	44,35  	2   SB 	2.13,12	2   SB 	1.27,61	2   SB 	4.41,41	2   SB 	
Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN4	NOR	45,55  	3      	2.27,13	5      	1.32,26	4   SB 	5.21,06	6   SB 	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN2	SWE	46,24  	4      	2.22,27	3      	1.31,15	3      	4.59,11	4      	
Smokers, Iris              	LN3	NED	46,76  	5   SB 	2.28,22	6   SB 	1.35,43	6   SB 	5.18,98	5   SB 	
Fryckberg, Elin            	LN3	SWE	46,90  	6      	2.22,93	4   SB 	1.32,53	5   SB 	4.55,01	3   SB 	

Ladies - Allround - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Farstad, Ane By            	LA2	NOR	42,31  	1      	2.15,09	2      	       	       	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA1	NOR	43,35  	2      	       	DNS    	1.27,89	4      	4.52,76	5      	
Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	43,69  	3   PR 	2.16,41	6      	1.27,39	3      	4.49,28	3      	
Engebråten, Gina           	LB2	NOR	44,04  	4      	2.13,42	1      	1.26,15	1   PR 	4.47,10	2      	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	44,07  	5   PR 	2.16,40	5      	1.27,32	2   PR 	4.49,75	4      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	44,42  	6      	2.15,17	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB2	NOR	44,65  	7      	2.15,33	4      	1.27,96	5      	4.43,68	1   PR 	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,04  	8      	2.20,32	7      	1.29,86	6      	4.56,26	7   PR 	
Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,76  	9      	2.22,64	8   PR 	1.31,72	7   PR 	       	DQ     	
Fløiten, Tuva              	LC2	NOR	48,63  	10  PR 	2.23,60	9   PR 	1.34,48	8   PR 	4.56,19	6   PR 	

Ladies - Sprint - Senior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN2	NOR	42,39  	1      	1.25,58	1   SB 	41,95  	1   SB 	1.24,34	1   SB 	
Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	43,09  	2      	1.25,74	2      	43,12  	2      	       	WDR    	
Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN4	NOR	46,72  	3      	1.37,53	3      	46,55  	3      	1.35,51	2   SB 	
Westendorp, Maud           	LSA	NED	49,06  	4   PR 	1.40,05	4   PR 	48,84  	4   PR 	1.39,60	3   PR 	

Ladies - Sprint - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LA2	NOR	40,79  	1      	1.23,55	1   SB 	40,16  	1   PR 	1.22,96	1   SB 	
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,65  	2      	1.28,93	3      	42,31  	2      	1.29,67	4      	
Baas, Vilde                	LA1	NOR	43,77  	3   SB 	1.29,23	4   SB 	43,59  	3   SB 	1.28,36	3   SB 	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,57  	4      	1.28,22	2      	44,25  	4   SB 	1.27,58	2      	
Svenni, Hanna              	LB2	NOR	45,12  	5      	1.30,30	5      	44,69  	6   SB 	1.30,18	5      	
Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	45,74  	6      	1.33,53	8      	45,41  	7      	1.32,52	8   SB 	
Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA2	NOR	46,06  	7      	1.35,66	9      	45,96  	10     	1.34,21	9      	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA1	NOR	46,77  	8   SB 	1.36,07	10  SB 	45,91  	9   PR 	1.35,48	12  PR 	
Hvammen, Camilla           	LA2	NOR	47,07  	9      	1.36,49	12     	45,65  	8   SB 	1.34,65	11     	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	47,27  	10     	1.33,30	7      	46,42  	11     	1.30,92	7      	
Myhre, Ingunn K.           	LA1	NOR	47,43  	11     	1.36,29	11     	46,80  	12     	1.34,60	10     	
Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	48,11  	12     	1.39,34	13     	47,62  	13     	1.38,54	13     	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	50,65  	13     	1.41,28	14     	50,52  	14     	1.40,50	14  SB 	
Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	53,59  	14     	1.30,71	6      	44,68  	5      	1.30,49	6      	

Men - Allround - Senior
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN3	NOR	37,38  	1      	3.51,46	1   PR 	1.50,33	1   SB 	6.40,24	1   PR 	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,98  	2      	3.52,05	2   SB 	1.52,12	2      	6.46,09	3   SB 	
Karlingsjö, David          	MN2	SWE	37,98  	2      	4.12,12	13     	1.56,38	10     	7.20,46	8   SB 	
Baas, Sindre               	MN1	NOR	38,08  	4   SB 	4.10,90	10  SB 	1.55,40	9   SB 	7.15,22	7   PR 	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN2	NOR	38,54  	5      	3.54,30	3      	1.53,12	3      	       	       	
Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	38,54  	5      	4.07,75	7   SB 	1.55,28	8      	       	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,76  	7   SB 	4.05,33	6      	1.57,42	11     	6.58,94	5      	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN2	SWE	38,79  	8   PR 	4.11,67	12     	1.54,41	5   SB 	7.22,77	10     	
Stangeland, Vetle          	MN2	NOR	38,80  	9   SB 	3.55,90	5      	1.53,94	4      	6.48,94	4      	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN2	NOR	38,82  	10  PR 	4.09,60	8      	1.54,79	7   PR 	7.22,71	9   SB 	
Tveter, Sander             	MN1	NOR	39,74  	11  PR 	4.11,19	11  SB 	1.58,99	12  SB 	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	39,94  	12     	3.55,65	4   SB 	1.54,52	6      	6.44,05	2      	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	41,43  	13  SB 	4.10,41	9   SB 	2.00,00	13  SB 	7.14,41	6      	
Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	41,82  	14  SB 	4.19,05	14  SB 	2.01,81	14  SB 	7.32,48	11  SB 	
Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	42,90  	15  SB 	4.24,21	15  SB 	2.06,00	15  SB 	7.40,02	12  SB 	
Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	44,18  	16     	4.44,96	16     	       	       	       	       	
Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,47  	17  SB 	4.45,54	17  SB 	2.16,30	16  SB 	8.03,64	13  SB 	
Lien, Martin Grothe        	M35	NOR	46,67  	18     	4.49,64	18  PR 	2.17,25	17  SB 	8.32,87	15  SB 	
Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,44  	19  SB 	4.56,86	19  SB 	2.23,43	18  SB 	8.32,23	14  SB 	

Men - Allround - Junior
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA2	NOR	38,05  	1      	3.53,04	1      	1.50,56	1      	6.42,55	1      	
Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	39,11  	2      	4.01,07	2      	1.55,58	3      	6.45,35	2      	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,25  	3      	4.05,97	4   SB 	1.56,21	4   PR 	7.11,36	4   SB 	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB1	NOR	39,53  	4   PR 	4.13,36	5   PR 	1.58,27	5   PR 	7.29,01	5   PR 	
Ervik, Emil                	MB2	FIN	39,73  	5   SB 	4.23,26	8      	       	       	       	       	
Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	39,85  	6   PR 	4.21,91	7      	2.01,19	7   PR 	7.35,52	7   PR 	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA2	NOR	39,94  	7   SB 	4.23,91	9   SB 	2.02,02	8   SB 	       	       	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	39,96  	8      	4.28,39	13  SB 	2.02,46	9      	7.38,49	8   PR 	
Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	40,45  	9      	4.17,22	6      	1.59,11	6      	7.32,13	6      	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,55  	10  PR 	4.24,16	10  SB 	2.02,81	10  PR 	7.41,56	9   PR 	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	40,73  	11     	4.28,63	14     	2.08,17	13     	7.50,44	11     	
Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	41,16  	12     	4.26,36	11     	2.04,46	11  SB 	7.44,50	10  PR 	
Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MA1	SWE	42,50  	13  PR 	4.50,56	15  PR 	2.12,05	14  PR 	       	       	
Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA2	NOR	42,59  	14  SB 	4.27,39	12  SB 	2.07,64	12     	       	       	
Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	       	DQ     	4.04,62	3   PR 	1.53,93	2      	7.05,49	3      	
Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.15,45	15     	8.09,79	12  PR 	

Men - Sprint - Senior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Farstad, Odin By           	MN2	NOR	36,83  	1      	1.13,74	3      	36,44  	1      	1.12,53	2      	
Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN3	NOR	36,84  	2      	1.12,22	1      	36,80  	2      	1.12,33	1      	
Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,05  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,08  	4      	1.13,29	2      	37,20  	3      	1.13,71	3      	
Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN1	NOR	37,37  	5   SB 	1.21,14	13  SB 	37,47  	4      	       	WDR    	
Axelsson, Adam             	MN4	SWE	37,54  	6      	1.16,42	5      	37,79  	6      	1.15,53	5      	
Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	38,13  	7      	1.15,39	4      	37,80  	7      	1.13,95	4      	
Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	MSA	NOR	38,28  	8   SB 	1.18,73	7   SB 	38,13  	8   SB 	1.18,33	9   SB 	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN4	NOR	38,77  	9      	1.18,91	8      	38,38  	9   SB 	1.17,35	7   SB 	
Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,17  	10     	1.20,67	12  SB 	38,88  	10  SB 	1.21,03	12     	
Haugård, Mii Erik          	MSA	NOR	39,25  	11  SB 	1.19,84	11  SB 	39,30  	11     	1.18,55	10  SB 	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	MSA	NOR	39,59  	12     	1.19,39	10  SB 	39,67  	13     	1.19,09	11  SB 	
Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,66  	13     	1.19,09	9      	39,42  	12     	1.17,72	8   SB 	
Hilde, Simon               	MN1	NOR	41,47  	14  SB 	1.27,82	16     	41,33  	14  SB 	1.26,76	15     	
Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	41,68  	15  SB 	1.25,87	15  SB 	42,08  	16     	1.25,74	14  SB 	
Wasvik, Carlos             	MN1	NOR	41,72  	16     	1.24,66	14     	41,41  	15     	1.23,17	13     	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	       	DQ     	1.16,99	6      	37,70  	5      	1.15,59	6      	

Men - Sprint - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA2	NOR	37,31  	1   PR 	1.16,39	3      	37,35  	2      	1.15,16	3   SB 	
Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	37,58  	2      	1.15,72	2      	37,32  	1      	1.15,04	2   PR 	
Høiby, Isak                	MA2	NOR	38,14  	3      	1.13,79	1   PR 	37,60  	3   PR 	1.13,06	1   PR 	
Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	39,13  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik            	MA1	NOR	39,29  	5   PR 	1.20,15	6      	38,93  	5   PR 	1.17,39	4      	
Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	39,43  	6   PR 	1.19,73	5      	39,60  	6      	1.19,04	6      	
Sæther, Håkon              	MB2	NOR	39,54  	7      	1.19,59	4   PR 	38,48  	4   SB 	1.20,26	8      	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	39,75  	8      	1.20,16	7      	40,01  	8      	1.19,41	7      	
Jonsrud, Ragnar            	MA1	NOR	41,20  	9      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA1	NOR	41,44  	10     	1.22,14	8      	39,78  	7   SB 	1.18,74	5   SB 	
Rue, Erlend Andre          	MB2	NOR	41,68  	11  SB 	1.23,67	10  PR 	41,30  	9   PR 	1.23,87	10     	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	41,72  	12     	1.23,22	9      	41,56  	10     	1.23,09	9      	
Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,51  	13     	1.31,40	11     	       	DQ     	1.30,32	11     	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh     	MA1	NOR	46,34  	14     	1.35,05	12  SB 	46,32  	11     	1.36,75	12     	

    
                

Native Language Names