City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	44,31  	1   PR 	2.26,65	3   SB 	1.33,27	1   SB 	5.14,53	4   SB 	
Epifanova, Yuliya        	Епифанова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	44,57  	2   SB 	2.24,72	2      	1.33,99	3      	5.09,98	2      	
Kononenko, Kseniya       	Кононенко, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	47,16  	3      	2.21,99	1      	1.33,66	2      	5.00,41	1      	
Lyakina, Anastasiya      	Лякина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,55  	4   SB 	2.27,90	4      	1.49,38	6      	5.11,56	3      	
Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	49,12  	5      	2.36,90	5      	1.40,65	4      	5.38,79	5      	
Lobareva, Yuliya         	Лобарева, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	49,67  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LB1	RUS	51,50  	7   PR 	2.49,92	6   PR 	1.47,68	5   SB 	6.01,72	6   PR 	
Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LB1	RUS	52,37  	8   SB 	3.13,39	7   SB 	1.57,14	7   SB 	6.48,69	7   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                        			500m		1500m		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.38,36	1   SB 	5.33,53	1   PR 	
Deeva, Anna              	Деева, Анна             	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.51,60	2   PR 	       	       	
Korosteleva, Alena       	Коростелева, Алена      	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.53,08	3   PR 	       	       	
Kulikova, Margarita      	Куликова, Маргарита     	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.53,38	4   PR 	6.24,40	2   PR 	
Dityateva, Alisa         	Дитятева, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.54,09	5   PR 	       	       	
Makarochkina, Darina     	Макарочкина, Дарина     	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.54,45	6   PR 	       	       	
Akhmatnurova, Alina      	Ахматнурова, Алина      	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.54,49	7   SB 	       	       	
Gorodilova, Yuliya       	Городилова, Юлия        	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.55,46	8   PR 	       	       	
Zhejnova, Kseniya        	Жейнова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,45	9   SB 	6.49,22	3   PR 	
Gallyamova, Diana        	Галлямова, Диана        	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.07,54	10  SB 	7.07,05	4   PR 	
Samojlova, Svetlana      	Самойлова, Светлана     	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.08,41	11  PR 	       	       	
Silanteva, Valeriya      	Силантьева, Валерия     	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.10,23	12  PR 	       	       	
Samojlova, Ekaterina     	Самойлова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.11,46	13  PR 	       	       	
Dedkova, Darya           	Дедкова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.12,71	14  SB 	       	       	
Zakharova, Anastasiya    	Захарова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.13,41	15  PR 	7.27,98	5   PR 	
Kalybekova, Gulsanam     	Калыбекова, Гулсанам    	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.17,74	16  PR 	       	       	
Chendeva, Anastasiya     	Чендева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.27,00	17  SB 	       	       	
Nechkina, Darya          	Нечкина, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LA1	RUS	46,54  	1      	2.25,94	1      	1.33,98	1   SB 	5.11,34	1      	
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна   	L55	RUS	50,30  	2   SB 	       	       	1.40,80	2   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Lejvant, Ariel           	Лейвант, Ариель         	MB2	RUS	41,26  	1      	2.13,52	4   SB 	1.23,61	2   SB 	4.51,95	4      	
Semirunnij, Vladimir     	Семирунний, Владимир    	MB1	RUS	41,52  	2      	2.06,93	1      	1.23,52	1      	4.27,14	1      	
Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	41,80  	3   SB 	2.12,79	3   SB 	1.24,22	3   SB 	4.49,40	3   SB 	
Sajsanov, Aleksandr      	Сайсанов, Александр     	MB2	RUS	41,95  	4   PR 	2.17,13	5   SB 	1.26,47	5   PR 	5.01,95	7   SB 	
Yashonkov, Vladislav     	Яшонков, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	42,20  	5      	2.09,84	2      	1.24,28	4      	4.40,42	2      	
Salamatov, Aleksandr     	Саламатов, Александр    	MB1	RUS	42,28  	6   SB 	2.20,21	8      	       	       	       	       	
Gilfanov, Denis          	Гильфанов, Денис        	MB1	RUS	42,56  	7   SB 	2.22,12	9   SB 	1.29,22	7   SB 	4.59,60	6   SB 	
Lopaev, Igor             	Лопаев, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	42,57  	8   PR 	2.18,69	7   PR 	1.29,61	8   PR 	4.56,28	5   PR 	
Gandaloev, Yakov         	Гандалоев, Яков         	M?	RUS	43,10  	9   PR 	2.24,37	10  PR 	1.31,04	9   PR 	5.17,98	9   PR 	
Pechishhev, Grigorij     	Печищев, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	43,76  	10     	2.17,30	6      	1.29,11	6      	       	       	
Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	45,14  	11  SB 	2.30,08	13  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MB1	RUS	45,38  	12  PR 	2.33,83	14  PR 	1.33,20	10  SB 	       	       	
Maslov, Viktor           	Маслов, Виктор          	M?	RUS	45,49  	13  PR 	2.28,09	12  SB 	1.34,73	11  SB 	5.04,25	8   PR 	
Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	47,17  	14  PR 	       	DNS    	1.39,97	14  PR 	       	       	
Stepanov, Kirill         	Степанов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	47,69  	15  PR 	2.55,84	16  PR 	1.46,96	16  PR 	6.12,59	12  PR 	
Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	48,16  	16  SB 	       	DNS    	1.38,35	13  PR 	       	       	
Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	49,26  	17  SB 	2.47,91	15  SB 	1.45,57	15  SB 	6.01,91	11  SB 	
Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	50,33  	18  SB 	2.26,83	11  SB 	1.35,50	12  SB 	5.37,72	10  SB 	
Teryokhin, Lev           	Терёхин, Лев            	M?	RUS	50,92  	19  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Salomatin, Danil         	Саломатин, Данил        	M?	RUS	51,93  	20  PR 	2.55,99	17  PR 	1.49,49	17  PR 	       	       	
Astrakhancev, Mikhail    	Астраханцев, Михаил     	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Tumashov, Leonid         	Тумашов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal  	Лумазходжиев, Джамал    	MC2	RUS	40,98  	1   PR 	2.21,70	3   SB 	1.28,49	2   PR 	4.59,54	3   PR 	
Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC2	RUS	41,32  	2   PR 	2.16,51	2   PR 	1.26,72	1   PR 	4.39,95	1   PR 	
Belyanin, Denis          	Белянин, Денис          	MC2	RUS	43,33  	3   PR 	2.15,47	1   PR 	1.29,01	3   SB 	4.41,77	2   PR 	
Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MC1	RUS	45,07  	4   PR 	2.33,51	6      	1.36,48	10     	5.12,59	5   PR 	
Epishin, Konstantin      	Епишин, Константин      	M?	RUS	45,32  	5   PR 	2.29,83	5   PR 	1.32,49	5   PR 	       	DNS    	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MC1	RUS	46,31  	6   PR 	2.36,30	7   PR 	1.36,42	9      	5.42,65	7   PR 	
Najdin, Stepan           	Найдин, Степан          	MC1	RUS	46,36  	7      	2.29,80	4   PR 	1.33,46	6      	5.03,18	4   PR 	
Ayukin, Maksim           	Аюкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	47,05  	8   SB 	2.38,95	9   PR 	1.34,95	7   PR 	       	       	
Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	47,15  	9   PR 	2.49,25	13  PR 	1.41,39	11  PR 	5.55,28	9   PR 	
Khramczov, Artyom        	Храмцов, Артём          	MC2	RUS	47,76  	10  SB 	2.50,09	14  SB 	1.36,03	8   SB 	       	       	
Gulenkov, Viktor         	Гуленков, Виктор        	MC1	RUS	48,60  	11  PR 	2.43,12	11  PR 	1.42,03	13  PR 	       	       	
Bychkov, Ilya            	Бычков, Илья            	M?	RUS	49,36  	12  PR 	2.55,96	17  PR 	1.44,14	16  PR 	       	       	
Govorukhin, Nikita       	Говорухин, Никита       	MC1	RUS	50,19  	13  PR 	2.41,61	10  PR 	1.41,64	12  PR 	       	       	
Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	50,53  	14  PR 	2.37,24	8   PR 	1.43,77	14  PR 	       	       	
Pribylev, Egor           	Прибылев, Егор          	MC1	RUS	52,55  	15  SB 	2.53,86	15  PR 	1.45,21	17  PR 	       	       	
Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	M?	RUS	52,69  	16  PR 	2.54,25	16  PR 	1.52,94	18  PR 	6.07,08	10  PR 	
Plekhodanov, Pavel       	Плеходанов, Павел       	M?	RUS	54,12  	17  PR 	       	       	1.56,37	19  PR 	       	       	
Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC2	RUS	57,60  	18  SB 	2.46,54	12  SB 	1.43,92	15  SB 	5.53,78	8   PR 	
Solomin, Egor            	Соломин, Егор           	MYA	RUS	57,99  	19  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj        	Яковлев, Николай        	MC1	RUS	1.00,08	20  SB 	3.03,39	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chernavskij, Anton       	Чернавский, Антон       	MYC	RUS	1.00,21	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (2006)     	Гусев, Андрей (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.00,29	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.00,32	23  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tumanov, Yaroslav        	Туманов, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	1.02,46	24  PR 	3.23,23	19  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nemov, Anatolij          	Немов, Анатолий         	M?	RUS	1.02,51	25  PR 	3.26,07	20  PR 	2.17,44	20  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Andrej (3)    	Кузнецов, Андрей (3)    	M?	RUS	1.06,28	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korshunov, Pavel         	Коршунов, Павел         	M?	RUS	1.07,11	27  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Korobkov, Illarion       	Коробков, Илларион      	M?	RUS	1.18,14	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shalin, Lev              	Шалин, Лев              	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.31,56	4   SB 	5.20,22	6      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Zelikh, Daniil           	Зелих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	42,41  	1      	2.11,86	1      	1.25,17	1      	4.36,64	1      	
Yakovlev, Ilya           	Яковлев, Илья           	MA2	RUS	43,58  	2      	2.25,72	2      	1.27,84	2      	5.37,74	2      	
Nizametdinov, Refkat     	Низаметдинов, Рефкат    	M?	RUS	43,79  	3   SB 	2.28,36	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MA1	RUS	47,45  	4      	2.29,32	4      	1.36,63	3      	5.47,71	3      	
Kvashnin, Andrej         	Квашнин, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names