L.P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 - 9 December 2018

Ladies - Allround
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Dec   		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		9 Dec  		
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	41,47   	1      	2.11,66	8      	       	       	       	       	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	41,72   	2      	2.13,41	14     	1.24,94	6      	4.49,26	13  SB 	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	41,87   	3   PR 	2.10,81	7   PR 	1.22,92	2   PR 	4.48,91	12  PR 	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	41,93   	4   SB 	2.08,50	3      	1.23,03	3      	4.46,59	9      	
Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,10   	5      	2.09,46	5      	1.25,53	10     	4.40,09	4      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	42,56(3)	6   SB 	2.10,52	6   SB 	1.24,30	5   PR 	4.44,80	7   SB 	
Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	42,56(7)	7   PR 	2.16,36	17  SB 	1.26,47	15     	5.06,83	24     	
Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	42,56(9)	8      	2.19,48	25     	1.26,10	13     	4.53,65	16     	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	42,66   	9   PR 	2.06,74	2   PR 	1.22,39	1   PR 	4.28,11	2      	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	42,80   	10  SB 	2.06,36	1   SB 	1.23,42	4      	4.25,62	1      	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	42,93   	11     	2.16,03	16     	1.26,16	14     	4.58,79	21     	
Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	43,06   	12     	2.08,66	4   PR 	1.25,51	9      	4.38,69	3      	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	43,39   	13  PR 	2.13,10	13     	1.25,30	8      	4.53,71	17     	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	43,44   	14  SB 	2.12,52	11     	1.26,00	12     	4.43,64	6   PR 	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,51   	15     	2.17,99	22  SB 	1.27,18	16  SB 	4.48,53	10  SB 	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,63   	16     	2.11,67	9      	1.25,18	7      	4.45,60	8   PR 	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,65   	17     	2.12,56	12  SB 	1.25,64	11  SB 	4.49,44	14  SB 	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	43,66   	18  PR 	2.19,35	24     	1.28,97	19     	4.59,69	22     	
Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	44,08   	19  SB 	2.17,33	19     	1.29,74	22     	5.03,59	23     	
Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	44,12   	20     	2.14,45	15     	1.27,54	17     	4.48,76	11     	
Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	44,46   	21     	2.18,15	23     	1.29,57	21     	4.55,28	20     	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	44,68   	22     	2.16,80	18     	1.29,40	20  SB 	4.53,96	18     	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	45,30   	23     	2.11,79	10  SB 	1.27,80	18     	4.42,41	5      	
Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	45,34   	24     	2.17,44	20     	1.31,43	23     	4.53,50	15     	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	46,14   	25     	2.17,82	21     	1.33,25	24     	4.54,36	19     	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			8 Dec  		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		9 Dec  		
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,39  	1      	1.22,01	1      	40,80  	1      	1.22,51	1      	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	41,88  	2      	1.24,45	2      	41,04  	2   PR 	1.22,64	2      	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	41,99  	3      	1.25,33	3      	42,05  	3      	1.25,91	3      	
Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	42,54  	4   PR 	1.28,19	5      	43,64  	6      	1.28,67	5      	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	43,30  	5   SB 	1.27,18	4      	43,23  	4   SB 	1.26,65	4      	
Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,37  	6   SB 	1.28,75	6      	43,26  	5   SB 	1.29,43	6      	

Men - Allround
Name                        	                            			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		5000m     		
                            	                            			8 Dec     		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		9 Dec     		
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	36,61     	1   PR 	1.52,43	2      	       	DQ     	          	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	37,18     	2      	1.51,02	1      	1.11,63	1      	6.54,44   	2   SB 	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	37,59     	3   SB 	1.53,73	3      	1.14,44	6      	6.55,03   	3      	
Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,60     	4   PR 	2.26,52	28     	1.13,91	2      	          	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	37,74     	5      	1.56,05	9   SB 	1.14,27	5   PR 	7.22,09   	16  PR 	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	37,88     	6   PR 	1.53,76	4   PR 	1.15,25	7      	7.01,64   	5   PR 	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	37,97     	7      	1.56,37	10     	1.15,58	11     	7.23,66   	18     	
Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	38,12(2)  	8   PR 	1.54,53	5      	1.14,22	3   PR 	7.18,75   	13     	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,12(3)  	9      	1.54,61	6   SB 	1.15,33	9   SB 	6.54,18   	1      	
Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	38,15     	10     	1.56,95	13     	1.15,37	10     	7.22,53   	17     	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	38,42     	11  PR 	1.56,45	11  PR 	1.16,16	15  PR 	7.21,95   	15  SB 	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,43     	12     	1.59,35	20     	1.16,14	14     	7.42,30   	24     	
Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	38,48     	13  SB 	1.55,68	8   PR 	1.14,26	4   PR 	7.14,23   	11  PR 	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,57     	14     	1.58,28	17     	1.16,08	12  PR 	7.29,90   	22     	
Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,69     	15     	1.57,51	15     	1.16,21	16     	7.09,80(3)	9      	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	38,74     	16  SB 	1.54,90	7      	1.15,28	8   SB 	7.09,23   	7      	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	38,89     	17     	1.56,92	12     	1.16,09	13  PR 	7.03,75   	6   PR 	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	38,99     	18     	2.03,27	25     	       	DNS    	          	       	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	39,17     	19  PR 	1.58,30	18     	1.17,87	20  PR 	7.09,29   	8      	
Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	39,20     	20     	2.00,08	21     	1.18,81	22     	7.20,17   	14     	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,30     	21     	1.58,07	16     	1.16,58	17  PR 	7.09,80(9)	10     	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,44     	22     	1.59,07	19     	1.17,24	19     	7.29,81   	21     	
Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	39,63     	23  SB 	2.02,01	23     	1.17,96	21  SB 	7.15,25   	12     	
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	39,76     	24  SB 	2.01,96	22     	1.18,86	23  SB 	7.27,26   	19     	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	40,60     	25     	2.02,78	24     	1.20,02	24  PR 	7.41,85   	23     	
Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,71     	26     	2.11,49	27     	1.22,44	26  PR 	          	       	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	41,33     	27  PR 	2.03,61	26     	1.20,25	25  PR 	7.28,58   	20     	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.10,06   	28     	1.57,25	14     	1.16,79	18  PR 	7.00,84   	4   PR 	

Men - Sprint
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			8 Dec  		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		9 Dec  		
Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,52  	1      	1.12,23	1   PR 	36,49  	1      	1.12,62	1      	
Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	37,32  	2      	1.15,07	2      	37,19  	3      	1.14,71	2      	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	37,51  	3      	1.16,33	4      	37,07  	2      	1.15,83	5      	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	37,88  	4      	1.15,82	3      	37,36  	4      	1.15,19	3      	
Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	37,93  	5      	1.16,94	7      	38,03  	5      	1.17,30	7      	
Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	38,37  	6      	1.16,62	5      	38,51  	7      	1.15,53	4   PR 	
Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	38,44  	7      	1.17,11	8      	38,78  	8      	1.18,80	9      	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	38,51  	8      	1.18,06	9      	38,48  	6      	1.17,75	8      	
Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,66  	9      	1.19,08	11     	38,82  	9      	1.18,86	10     	
Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	39,10  	10     	1.16,91	6      	39,03  	10     	1.16,50	6      	
Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,58  	11     	1.19,02	10     	39,75  	11     	1.20,41	11     	

    
                

Native Language Names