Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances
Kolomna (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	41,76  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра      	LB2	RUS	42,46  	2   PR 	2.10,17	1   PR 	1.22,60	1   PR 	4.49,03	2      	
Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья              	LB2	RUS	43,75  	3      	2.13,78	2   SB 	1.25,90	2   SB 	4.43,38	1      	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	43,86  	4      	2.29,36	5      	1.31,75	3      	       	       	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	44,17  	5   SB 	2.15,37	3   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	45,09  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,25  	7   SB 	2.30,61	6      	1.35,40	5      	       	DNS    	
Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	46,18  	8      	       	       	1.38,47	7      	       	       	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	47,97  	9      	2.33,90	7      	1.36,90	6      	5.34,22	3      	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	50,20  	10  SB 	2.41,96	8      	1.41,26	8   PR 	       	       	
Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	51,19  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.27,72	4   PR 	1.33,69	4      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	42,63  	1   SB 	2.13,72	1   PR 	1.25,89	1      	       	       	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	42,78  	2   SB 	2.25,82	5   SB 	1.28,36	4   SB 	       	       	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	43,20  	3   PR 	2.15,65	2   PR 	1.27,12	2   PR 	       	       	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	43,37  	4      	2.15,90	3   PR 	1.27,98	3   PR 	5.04,93	1   PR 	
Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	43,91  	5   SB 	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	44,19  	6      	2.21,79	4      	1.31,03	5      	5.25,80	5   PR 	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	44,79  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	46,02  	8      	2.25,96	6      	1.33,07	7   PR 	5.14,17	3      	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	46,21  	9   PR 	2.27,03	8      	1.33,49	8   SB 	5.11,61	2      	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	46,26  	10  PR 	2.26,77	7      	1.32,76	6   PR 	5.19,39	4      	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	46,42  	11     	2.34,20	12  PR 	1.36,38	11     	       	       	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	46,45  	12  SB 	       	DQ     	1.36,13	10  PR 	       	       	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	46,68  	13     	2.31,80	10     	1.35,53	9      	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	47,10  	14     	       	       	1.38,63	14     	       	       	
Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	47,25  	15  SB 	2.33,19	11  SB 	1.37,63	13  SB 	       	       	
Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	47,98  	16     	2.46,73	15  PR 	1.43,05	17     	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,07  	17  PR 	2.28,68	9      	1.36,66	12     	       	       	
Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LC2	RUS	48,28  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	48,34  	19  PR 	2.44,29	13     	1.42,76	16     	       	       	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	49,26  	20     	       	       	1.40,85	15  PR 	       	       	
Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	50,26  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sutulina, Olga              	Сутулина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	50,94  	22  PR 	       	       	1.53,67	19     	       	       	
Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	51,02  	23  PR 	2.45,90	14  PR 	2.02,07	20     	       	       	
Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	51,34  	24  PR 	2.48,54	16  PR 	1.50,39	18  SB 	       	       	
Zajceva, Alena              	Зайцева, Алена             	L?	RUS	1.06,48	25  SB 	3.59,75	17  PR 	2.26,09	21  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m 		300m 		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	44,45  	1   PR 	28,11  	1   SB 	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYA	RUS	44,91  	2   PR 	28,42  	2   SB 	
Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	45,74  	3   PR 	28,91  	3      	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	46,51  	4   PR 	29,12  	4      	
Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYB	RUS	47,04  	5   PR 	29,52  	5      	
Kislicyna, Eva              	Кислицына, Ева             	LYB	RUS	47,16  	6      	38,97  	10  SB 	
Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	48,86  	7   PR 	31,40  	7      	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYB	RUS	50,54  	8   PR 	31,05  	6   SB 	
Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYB	RUS	51,35  	9      	31,97  	8      	
Bobkova, Darya              	Бобкова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	52,75  	10  PR 	32,59  	9   SB 	
Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYA	RUS	       	DNS    	40,36  	11     	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2006)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2006) 	LYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		300m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)    	LA2	RUS	41,40  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья             	LA1	RUS	43,32  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.25,38	1   SB 	
Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LA2	RUS	43,55  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	43,60  	4   PR 	2.13,98	2   SB 	       	       	1.26,48	2   SB 	
Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,83  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	52,22  	6      	       	       	32,40  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kozlova, Evgeniya           	Козлова, Евгения           	L?	RUS	56,39  	7   PR 	       	       	33,70  	3   SB 	       	       	
Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	L?	RUS	1.08,41	8      	       	       	31,29  	1   SB 	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.09,56	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	38,55  	1      	       	       	1.22,72	11     	       	       	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	38,81  	2   PR 	1.59,87	1      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	38,96  	3   SB 	2.02,56	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB1	RUS	39,42  	4      	2.08,80	13     	1.18,05	1      	4.29,16	6      	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,46  	5      	       	       	1.18,55	3   PR 	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,47  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	39,55  	7   PR 	2.08,52	10  PR 	1.21,11	8   PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	39,58  	8   PR 	2.05,80	8   SB 	1.19,30	6   SB 	4.49,82	13  SB 	
Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	39,79  	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод             	MB1	RUS	39,81  	10  PR 	2.00,41	2   PR 	       	       	4.20,36	2   SB 	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,03  	11     	2.02,42	3   PR 	1.18,50	2   PR 	       	DNS    	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	40,06  	12  PR 	2.07,68	9   PR 	       	       	4.38,08	9   PR 	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	40,35  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.19,98	1      	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MB2	RUS	40,36  	14  PR 	2.03,32	5   PR 	1.18,89	4   PR 	4.21,34	3   SB 	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	40,37  	15     	2.04,67	7      	       	       	4.30,08	7      	
Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	40,38  	16  SB 	2.13,34	16  SB 	1.22,47	10  SB 	4.53,53	15  PR 	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	40,42  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	40,47  	18  PR 	2.04,39	6   PR 	1.19,09	5   PR 	       	       	
Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,56  	19  PR 	2.08,67	12  SB 	1.21,26	9   PR 	4.45,31	11  PR 	
Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB1	RUS	40,80  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.26,33	5      	
Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	40,88  	21  PR 	2.15,18	17  SB 	1.25,21	17     	       	DQ     	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	41,58  	22  SB 	2.08,58	11  SB 	1.20,93	7   PR 	4.38,00	8   SB 	
Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	41,64  	23  SB 	       	       	1.30,50	23  SB 	       	       	
Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	41,96  	24     	       	       	1.22,85	12  PR 	4.47,70	12     	
Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	42,04  	25  PR 	       	       	1.23,71	14  PR 	4.54,46	16  PR 	
Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	42,14  	26     	2.09,31	14     	       	       	4.23,38	4   PR 	
Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	42,39  	27  PR 	       	       	1.23,57	13  PR 	4.42,00	10  SB 	
Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	42,65  	28     	2.19,26	19     	1.26,14	18  PR 	5.07,01	17  PR 	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,84  	29  PR 	2.12,34	15     	1.23,84	15  PR 	4.52,48	14     	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	43,04  	30  SB 	2.19,94	20  SB 	1.27,04	20  PR 	5.08,76	18  PR 	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	43,40  	31  PR 	2.24,60	21     	1.28,27	22  PR 	5.12,70	19     	
Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,69  	32  SB 	       	       	1.26,86	19  SB 	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	44,11  	33  SB 	2.19,23	18     	1.27,46	21  PR 	       	       	
Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	44,90  	34  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Laktanov, Daniil            	Лактанов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.24,65	16  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	39,00  	1   PR 	2.06,31	2   PR 	1.18,32	1   PR 	       	DNS    	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	40,01  	2      	       	       	1.18,94	2   PR 	4.51,01	4   SB 	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	40,03  	3   PR 	2.08,60	3   PR 	1.19,26	3   PR 	       	       	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,17  	4   PR 	2.09,60	4   PR 	1.20,61	4   PR 	       	       	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	41,15  	5   PR 	2.10,01	5   PR 	1.21,58	5   PR 	4.45,55	2      	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	41,18  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	41,52  	7      	       	       	1.24,92	10  PR 	4.59,82	6      	
Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	41,59  	8      	2.16,77	7      	1.24,27	8      	       	       	
Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	41,74  	9   SB 	2.06,26	1   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,13  	10  PR 	2.14,15	6      	1.24,65	9      	4.40,89	1      	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	42,22  	11  PR 	       	       	1.24,06	7   PR 	4.53,37	5   PR 	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	42,29  	12     	2.18,67	10  PR 	1.25,49	11     	       	DNS    	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,39  	13  PR 	2.16,85	8      	1.26,01	12  PR 	       	DNS    	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	42,44  	14     	       	       	1.24,03	6   PR 	       	       	
Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,30  	15  PR 	2.21,38	11  PR 	1.26,94	14  PR 	       	       	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	43,79  	16  PR 	2.23,62	15     	1.28,64	16  PR 	5.04,23	9   PR 	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	44,06  	17  PR 	2.21,39	12     	1.30,92	18  PR 	5.00,41	7      	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	44,10  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	44,25  	19     	2.17,50	9      	1.26,81	13  PR 	4.48,58	3      	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	44,26  	20  PR 	2.23,52	14  PR 	1.27,96	15  PR 	       	       	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	44,69  	21  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	44,79  	22     	2.28,65	18  PR 	1.32,26	19  PR 	5.11,57	10  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	45,10  	23     	2.26,68	17  PR 	1.33,71	20     	5.20,97	11  PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	45,21  	24  PR 	2.22,45	13     	1.30,02	17  PR 	5.03,22	8      	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	46,70  	25  PR 	2.26,46	16  PR 	1.34,95	22     	       	DQ     	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	47,01  	26     	2.48,76	19     	1.34,42	21     	5.28,24	12  PR 	
Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	M?	RUS	48,92  	27  PR 	       	       	1.39,68	23  PR 	       	       	
Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	49,65  	28  PR 	       	       	1.46,92	26     	       	       	
Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	49,86  	29     	       	       	1.41,18	24  PR 	       	       	
Voronkov, Artem (1)         	Воронков, Артем (1)        	M?	RUS	51,26  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	51,52  	31  PR 	2.51,85	20  PR 	1.48,43	27  PR 	       	       	
Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC1	RUS	52,34  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	56,69  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vyletkov, Andrej            	Вылетков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	57,27  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	58,74  	35     	3.26,09	21     	2.02,93	28     	       	       	
Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	1.06,25	36  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.42,73	25     	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m 		300m    		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec   		
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	45,10  	1   PR 	28,93   	3      	
Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	45,96  	2   PR 	28,59   	1      	
Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	46,12  	3      	28,70   	2      	
Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	47,58  	4   PR 	30,30   	6      	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYA	RUS	47,94  	5      	29,82   	4      	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	48,51  	6      	30,15   	5      	
Surkov, Andrej              	Сурков, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	49,15  	7   PR 	30,65   	7   SB 	
Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYB	RUS	51,08  	8   PR 	30,84   	8      	
Ishutin, Ivan               	Ишутин, Иван               	MYB	RUS	51,22  	9      	31,75   	12     	
Glukhov, Ivan               	Глухов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	51,52  	10  PR 	31,95   	13     	
Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYB	RUS	51,68  	11  PR 	31,17(6)	10  SB 	
Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	51,71  	12  PR 	31,58   	11  SB 	
Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYC	RUS	       	DNS    	31,17(4)	9   SB 	
Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	        	DNS    	
Sorokin, Maksim             	Сорокин, Максим            	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	        	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	37,24  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	37,65  	2   SB 	1.53,87	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	38,11  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA2	RUS	38,24  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA2	RUS	38,36  	5      	       	       	1.18,87	2      	       	       	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,41  	6   SB 	1.58,91	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	38,97  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём             	MA2	RUS	39,07  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	39,08  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.15,94	1      	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	39,17  	10  PR 	       	       	1.17,87	1      	       	       	
Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	40,32  	11  SB 	2.13,63	7   SB 	1.22,80	4      	       	       	
Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	40,72  	12  SB 	2.04,54	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	40,73  	13     	2.09,57	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MA1	RUS	41,52  	14  SB 	2.11,63	6   SB 	1.23,73	6   SB 	       	       	
Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	41,67  	15  PR 	       	       	1.23,48	5      	4.58,80	3      	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий             	MA1	RUS	41,67  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	       	DNF    	1.56,40	2      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.19,76	3      	4.24,71	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names