City Championships - Small Allround
Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	53,44  	1   SB 	2.57,54	1   SB 	53,92  	2      	1.59,62	2   SB 	
Shestakova, Darya       	Шестакова, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	50,42  	1   SB 	1.47,75	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	47,04  	1   SB 	2.31,14	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nazarova, Adelina       	Назарова, Аделина      	LB1	RUS	50,43  	2   PR 	2.58,52	6   PR 	51,23  	1      	1.53,28	1   PR 	
Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	50,79  	3   SB 	2.44,49	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	51,44  	4   SB 	2.48,19	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myakshina, Aleksandra   	Мякшина, Александра    	LB2	RUS	51,76  	5   SB 	3.19,70	8   SB 	53,54  	2      	2.02,46	3   SB 	
Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	53,42  	6   PR 	2.50,25	5   PR 	54,59  	3      	1.59,23	2   SB 	
Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	58,53  	7   SB 	3.19,00	7   SB 	1.02,89	5      	2.08,58	5   SB 	
Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	       	       	2.33,95	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	56,39  	4   SB 	2.07,61	4   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		100m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	49,21  	1   SB 	2.32,06	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	56,23  	2   PR 	3.20,47	3   PR 	2.12,36	2   PR 	12,90  	1   SB 	
Martynova, Polina       	Мартынова, Полина      	L?	RUS	1.02,70	3   PR 	3.28,74	4   PR 	2.27,64	5   PR 	14,36  	3   SB 	
Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	1.03,55	4   PR 	3.33,43	5   PR 	2.19,79	3   PR 	14,36  	3   SB 	
Chulkova, Polina        	Чулкова, Полина        	L?	RUS	1.08,56	5   SB 	3.08,42	2   PR 	2.04,36	1   PR 	13,89  	2   SB 	
Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.23,33	4   SB 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	51,12  	1   SB 	31,90  	1   SB 	12,33  	1   SB 	32,32  	1      	
Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	1.03,23	2   PR 	39,22  	5   SB 	13,45  	5   SB 	39,70  	4      	
Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	LYB	RUS	1.03,84	3   SB 	37,56  	2   SB 	13,51  	6   SB 	37,23  	2   SB 	
Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	1.04,24	4   SB 	38,45  	3   SB 	14,16  	9   SB 	41,02  	6      	
Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	1.06,56	5   SB 	49,24  	10  SB 	12,59  	2   SB 	44,27  	9   SB 	
Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	LYB	RUS	1.10,20	6   PR 	42,92  	7   SB 	14,98  	10  SB 	       	DQ     	
Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.11,37	7   PR 	43,28  	9   SB 	13,95  	7   SB 	41,36  	7   SB 	
Makoveeva, Marina       	Маковеева, Марина      	L?	RUS	1.12,03	8   PR 	43,03  	8   SB 	13,09  	3   SB 	41,99  	8   SB 	
Pashanyuk, Polina       	Пашанюк, Полина        	L?	RUS	1.12,56	9   SB 	40,36  	6   SB 	14,08  	8   SB 	40,69  	5      	
Nikiforova, Anna        	Никифорова, Анна       	L?	RUS	1.15,60	10  SB 	39,10  	4   SB 	13,20  	4   SB 	38,64  	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	14,40  	1   SB 	14,39  	1   SB 	
Osinovatikova, Arina    	Осиноватикова, Арина   	L?	RUS	14,60  	2   SB 	14,95  	2      	
Udalova, Mariya         	Удалова, Мария         	L?	RUS	14,86  	3   SB 	15,23  	5      	
Kyrkalova, Ekaterina    	Кыркалова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	14,97  	4   SB 	15,64  	7      	
Golubeva, Veronika      	Голубева, Вероника     	L?	RUS	15,29  	5   SB 	15,89  	8      	
Artemeva, Alyona        	Артемьева, Алёна       	L?	RUS	15,51  	6   SB 	22,34  	12     	
Chechurina, Kseniya     	Чечурина, Ксения       	L?	RUS	16,02  	7   SB 	16,10  	9      	
Zazhigina, Anastasiya   	Зажигина, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	16,34  	8   SB 	15,12  	4   SB 	
Olshakova, Elizaveta    	Ольшакова, Елизавета   	L?	RUS	17,85  	9   SB 	15,42  	6   SB 	
Gerasimova, Albina      	Герасимова, Альбина    	L?	RUS	20,15  	10  SB 	20,10  	10  SB 	
Shubina, Veronika       	Шубина, Вероника       	L?	RUS	34,07  	11  SB 	21,33  	11  SB 	
Gaag, Kseniya           	Гааг, Ксения           	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	15,02  	3   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Makarova, Diana         	Макарова, Диана        	L?	RUS	14,25  	1   SB 	14,39  	1      	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	14,58  	2   SB 	14,85  	2      	
Volikova, Elizaveta     	Воликова, Елизавета    	L?	RUS	15,07  	3   SB 	15,31  	5      	
Sazhina, Irina          	Сажина, Ирина          	L?	RUS	15,45  	4   SB 	14,85  	2   SB 	
Starceva, Valeriya      	Старцева, Валерия      	L?	RUS	20,76  	5   SB 	15,02  	4   SB 	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	42,17  	1   SB 	2.39,57	4   SB 	1.31,73	1   SB 	5.05,15	2   SB 	
Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	42,30  	2   SB 	2.16,02	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Prokshin, Roman         	Прокшин, Роман         	MSA	RUS	42,40  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sadkov, Andrej          	Садков, Андрей         	M45	RUS	44,61  	4   SB 	       	       	1.36,36	2   SB 	       	       	
Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	46,34  	5   SB 	       	DNF    	1.40,64	4   SB 	       	       	
Krotov, Aleksandr       	Кротов, Александр      	M30	RUS	46,83  	6   SB 	2.30,18	2   SB 	1.36,60	3   SB 	5.57,39	5   SB 	
Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	50,10  	7   SB 	2.34,60	3   SB 	1.41,97	5   SB 	5.57,06	4   SB 	
Krotov, Ilya            	Кротов, Илья           	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,52	1   SB 	
Ushakov, Vladislav      	Ушаков, Владислав      	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.08,98	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	42,65  	1   SB 	2.22,23	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	43,45  	2   PR 	2.19,73	1   PR 	       	DNF    	1.31,57	1   PR 	
Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	45,31  	3   SB 	2.31,69	4   SB 	47,70  	2      	1.39,33	3   SB 	
Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	45,31  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	45,38  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	46,35  	6   SB 	2.33,56	5   PR 	47,39  	1      	1.43,97	5   SB 	
Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	47,57  	7   SB 	2.28,07	3   PR 	48,16  	3      	1.39,19	2   PR 	
Shulga, Daniil          	Шульга, Даниил         	M?	RUS	48,20  	8   SB 	2.46,02	7   SB 	1.05,86	6      	1.50,65	7   SB 	
Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	48,73  	9   SB 	       	DNF    	48,36  	4   SB 	1.44,47	6   SB 	
Khlupin, Vladislav      	Хлупин, Владислав      	M?	RUS	52,74  	10  PR 	2.57,95	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	1.12,58	11  SB 	2.33,60	6   SB 	1.03,51	5   SB 	1.42,48	4   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		100m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	46,26  	1   SB 	2.33,35	1   PR 	1.45,48	1   SB 	11,88  	3   SB 	
Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	47,83  	2   SB 	2.46,67	2   PR 	1.50,67	2   SB 	11,86  	2   SB 	
Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	50,61  	3   PR 	2.51,54	3   PR 	1.54,34	3   SB 	12,23  	5   SB 	
Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	51,25  	4   SB 	2.53,61	4   PR 	1.54,66	4   SB 	12,54  	7   SB 	
Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	54,44  	5   PR 	2.58,16	5   PR 	2.08,86	6   SB 	12,85  	8   SB 	
Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	56,44  	6   PR 	3.26,30	7   PR 	2.22,54	8   PR 	11,71  	1   SB 	
Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	1.08,85	7   SB 	3.16,50	6   PR 	2.15,38	7   SB 	12,07  	4   SB 	
Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.55,98	5   SB 	12,92  	9   SB 	
Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.25,29	9   SB 	12,47  	6   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	51,05  	1   PR 	40,87  	8   SB 	11,64  	2   SB 	32,39  	2   SB 	
Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	51,07  	2   PR 	30,93  	1   SB 	11,62  	1   SB 	31,98  	1      	
Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	55,75  	3   PR 	35,29  	2   SB 	12,01  	3   SB 	43,79  	9      	
Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	1.00,80	4   PR 	37,04  	4   SB 	13,98  	7   SB 	39,89  	5      	
Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.02,10	5   PR 	40,53  	7   SB 	       	       	40,98  	6      	
Latukhin, Ivan          	Латухин, Иван          	M?	RUS	1.04,23	6   PR 	37,10  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.06,67	7   PR 	38,38  	6   SB 	13,59  	5   SB 	38,82  	4      	
Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	1.08,47	8   PR 	36,06  	3   SB 	13,04  	4   SB 	37,23  	3      	
Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.09,57	9   PR 	40,87  	8   SB 	14,42  	8   SB 	43,10  	8      	
Suetin, Nikita          	Суетин, Никита         	MN3	RUS	1.13,65	10  SB 	42,20  	10  SB 	13,80  	6   SB 	41,86  	7   SB 	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Rybko, Aleksandr        	Рыбко, Александр       	M?	RUS	13,47  	1   SB 	13,13  	1   SB 	
Demenev, Kirill         	Деменев, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	14,04  	2   SB 	13,70  	2   SB 	
Syadejskij, Ivan        	Сядейский, Иван        	M?	RUS	15,04  	3   SB 	15,04  	3   SB 	
Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	15,64  	4   SB 	15,64  	4   SB 	
Pautov, Pavel           	Паутов, Павел          	M?	RUS	16,06  	5   SB 	16,57  	6      	
Kariczkij, Dmitrij      	Карицкий, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	19,45  	6   SB 	16,10  	5   SB 	
Klementev, Stepan       	Клементьев, Степан     	M?	RUS	24,51  	7   SB 	20,26  	7   SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Korovkin, Kirill        	Коровкин, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	1.03,27	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	37,03  	1   SB 	13,23  	2   SB 	37,29  	1      	
Postnikov, Dmitrij      	Постников, Дмитрий     	M?	RUS	1.10,00	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,69  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Andrej        	Литвинов, Андрей       	M?	RUS	       	       	15,66  	1   SB 	15,86  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vlasov, Denis           	Власов, Денис          	M?	RUS	       	       	16,10  	2   SB 	16,52  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalgin, Kirill          	Кальгин, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	       	       	18,10  	3   SB 	26,80  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shulga, Daniil          	Шульга, Даниил         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,28  	1   SB 	       	       	
Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,29  	3   SB 	44,70  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names