Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN3	RUS	46,45  	1      	1.35,20	1      	
Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	57,91  	2      	       	       	
Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	43,29  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	43,37  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	43,55  	3      	1.26,00	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	45,01  	4      	       	       	2.16,97	1      	       	       	
Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	45,89  	5      	       	       	2.19,78	3      	       	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	46,01  	6      	1.32,94	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	46,13  	7      	1.35,35	4      	       	       	5.06,69	2      	
Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	46,74  	8      	       	       	2.29,70	4   PR 	       	       	
Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LA2	RUS	46,82  	9   SB 	1.35,70	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	47,22  	10     	1.34,25	3   SB 	       	       	5.15,84	3   SB 	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	50,78  	11     	       	       	       	       	5.37,78	4   SB 	
Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.18,04	2   PR 	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,60	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec     		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	42,70     	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,34	8   SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	42,90     	2   PR 	1.27,64	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	43,22     	3      	1.27,67	3      	       	       	       	       	
Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	43,61     	4   SB 	1.29,59	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,64     	5   SB 	1.27,47	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	44,13     	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB2	RUS	44,74     	7      	       	       	2.22,54	9      	5.04,69	11     	
Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,78     	8      	       	       	2.20,92	4      	4.54,98	4      	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	44,85     	9   PR 	       	       	2.15,73	1   SB 	4.47,93	2   SB 	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,10     	10  PR 	1.32,79	5   SB 	       	       	5.04,44	10  PR 	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,11     	11     	       	       	2.19,20	3      	4.54,44	3   SB 	
Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	45,27     	12  PR 	1.33,35	7      	       	       	5.08,64	13  PR 	
Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	45,38     	13  PR 	       	       	2.22,00	6   PR 	5.00,45	6   PR 	
Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	45,40     	14  PR 	       	       	2.16,38	2   PR 	4.46,34	1   PR 	
Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	45,90     	15     	1.33,27	6      	       	       	       	       	
Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB2	RUS	46,13     	16  SB 	       	       	2.22,12	7   SB 	5.01,28	7   PR 	
Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,19     	17  PR 	1.34,49	10  PR 	       	       	5.08,10	12  PR 	
Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	46,34     	18     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	46,44     	19     	1.34,37	9      	       	       	       	       	
Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	46,71     	20     	       	       	2.28,42	12  SB 	       	       	
Shhapova, Mariya            	Щапова, Мария               	LB2	RUS	46,72     	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	46,84     	22  SB 	       	       	2.28,33	11     	5.02,88	9   SB 	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	46,85     	23  SB 	1.33,82	8   PR 	       	       	5.11,70	14  SB 	
Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	46,96     	24  PR 	       	       	2.26,58	10  PR 	5.14,30	16     	
Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	47,21     	25     	       	       	2.22,45	8   SB 	4.56,51	5   PR 	
Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	47,31(3)  	26     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB2	RUS	47,31(8)  	27  PR 	1.39,96	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	47,45     	28  PR 	       	       	2.35,19	14  SB 	5.31,16	22  SB 	
Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LB1	RUS	47,64     	29  PR 	       	       	2.28,87	13  SB 	5.23,60	18  PR 	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	48,15     	30  SB 	1.35,66	11  PR 	       	       	5.18,26	17  PR 	
Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	48,27     	31  PR 	1.39,61	13     	       	       	5.23,78	19  PR 	
Yusupova, Mariya            	Юсупова, Мария              	LC2	RUS	48,51     	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	48,73     	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.13,47	15  PR 	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	48,85     	34     	       	       	2.21,68	5      	       	       	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	48,94     	35  SB 	1.37,60	12  SB 	       	       	5.24,01	20  PR 	
Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	49,32     	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	49,48     	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	49,54     	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	49,78     	39     	1.42,73	16     	       	       	       	       	
Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LB2	RUS	50,20     	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	50,57     	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB1	RUS	51,18     	42     	1.45,29	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	51,19     	43     	       	       	2.35,45	15  SB 	       	       	
Shrejder, Mariya            	Шрейдер, Мария              	LB2	RUS	51,21     	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	51,50     	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.30,02	21  PR 	
Kakhikalova, Kristina       	Кахикалова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	56,20     	46     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB2	RUS	1.05,41   	47     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Pechericza, Anastasiya      	Печерица, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	          	DQ     	1.41,89	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec   		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	42,65   	1   PR 	       	       	2.14,23	1   SB 	4.55,86	1   SB 	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	43,33   	2      	1.25,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC2	RUS	44,33   	3   PR 	       	       	2.19,47	3   SB 	5.00,89	6   SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	44,71   	4   PR 	1.30,05	3   PR 	       	       	4.58,76	5   PR 	
Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	45,43   	5   PR 	1.33,96	7   PR 	       	       	5.07,48	7   PR 	
Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	45,71   	6      	1.31,60	5      	       	       	4.58,62	4   SB 	
Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	45,72   	7   PR 	       	       	2.33,11	6      	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	45,76   	8   PR 	1.34,35	8   PR 	       	       	5.11,18	8   PR 	
Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	45,81   	9      	1.30,89	4      	       	       	4.57,00	3   SB 	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	45,98   	10  SB 	1.32,64	6   PR 	       	       	5.18,27	11  PR 	
Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	45,99   	11  PR 	1.36,74	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LC2	RUS	46,56   	12  PR 	       	       	2.34,17	7   PR 	       	       	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	46,75   	13  SB 	       	       	2.30,98	5      	5.14,14	9   PR 	
Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	46,79   	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC2	RUS	47,09   	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	47,30(8)	16  PR 	       	       	2.37,69	9   PR 	       	DNS    	
Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,30(9)	17     	1.36,51	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC2	RUS	47,39   	18     	       	       	2.21,29	4   PR 	4.56,42	2   PR 	
Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	47,57   	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	47,71   	20  PR 	1.39,11	16  PR 	       	       	5.24,10	14  PR 	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	47,79   	21  PR 	1.38,98	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	48,05   	22  PR 	2.00,75	20     	       	       	5.34,28	16  PR 	
Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	48,06   	23     	1.39,06	15  SB 	       	       	5.38,28	19  PR 	
Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,22   	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	48,40   	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.22,89	12  PR 	
Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	48,58   	26     	1.37,75	11  PR 	       	       	5.36,54	17     	
Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	48,60   	27     	1.38,63	13  SB 	       	       	5.16,24	10  SB 	
Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	48,88   	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LC2	RUS	48,94   	29  PR 	       	       	2.38,35	10  PR 	       	       	
Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	49,47   	30  PR 	1.38,00	12  PR 	       	       	5.23,11	13  PR 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	49,63   	31  PR 	       	       	2.35,31	8   PR 	5.28,75	15  PR 	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	49,69   	32  PR 	       	       	2.41,33	11  PR 	       	       	
Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	49,97   	33  SB 	1.44,77	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kozlova, Kristina           	Козлова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	50,37   	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	50,69   	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	50,74   	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	51,01   	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Disenko, Mariya             	Дисенко, Мария              	LC1	RUS	51,30   	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	51,36   	39     	1.45,22	18     	       	       	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	51,43   	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sinicyna, Svetlana          	Синицына, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	51,54   	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC2	RUS	51,77   	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vagner, Natalya             	Вагнер, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	52,00   	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaloshina, Anastasiya       	Калошина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	52,56   	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	53,38   	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zajceva, Milena             	Зайцева, Милена             	LC2	RUS	53,46   	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talanina, Anastasiya        	Таланина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	53,59   	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	54,03   	48  SB 	1.47,21	19  SB 	       	       	5.36,60	18  PR 	
Eroshevskaya, Darya         	Ерошевская, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	54,07   	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maslennikova, Anna          	Масленникова, Анна          	LC1	RUS	57,97   	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LC2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Troyan, Anastasiya          	Троян, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romashhenko, Kseniya        	Ромащенко, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	        	       	1.25,64	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	        	       	       	       	2.17,77	2   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,11  	1   PR 	1.17,73	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,17  	2      	1.17,31	5      	       	       	       	       	
Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	38,26  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	38,30  	4      	1.15,53	1      	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	38,41  	5   PR 	1.15,58	2      	       	       	       	       	
Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	38,45  	6      	1.16,31	3      	       	       	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	38,69  	7   PR 	1.16,41	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	38,75  	8   PR 	       	       	1.59,73	3      	       	       	
Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,94  	9      	       	       	1.58,59	2      	       	       	
Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,52  	10     	       	       	2.00,17	4   SB 	       	       	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	39,58  	11     	       	       	1.58,29	1      	       	       	
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	40,07  	12     	       	       	2.03,77	6      	       	       	
Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,25  	13     	       	       	2.03,14	5      	       	       	
Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MA1	RUS	40,62  	14  PR 	       	       	2.22,46	11     	4.52,52	5   PR 	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr        	Максютов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	40,77  	15     	       	       	2.08,40	7      	4.37,60	3      	
Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	41,21  	16  PR 	1.22,73	8      	       	       	       	       	
Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	41,58  	17     	       	       	2.08,79	8   SB 	       	       	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	41,89  	18     	1.25,44	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	41,95  	19     	       	       	2.11,07	9      	       	       	
Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	41,98  	20  SB 	1.26,66	10     	       	       	4.39,57	4   SB 	
Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MA2	RUS	44,04  	21     	1.30,60	11     	       	       	       	       	
Ponomarev, Maksim           	Пономарев, Максим           	MA1	RUS	46,98  	22     	       	       	2.25,56	12     	       	       	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.16,19	10  SB 	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.19,47	7   PR 	       	       	4.22,97	2   SB 	
Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,60	1   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec   		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	38,47   	1   SB 	       	       	1.57,16	2   PR 	4.10,65	2   SB 	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	38,70   	2      	       	       	1.59,28	4   PR 	       	       	
Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,09   	3   PR 	1.18,45	2   PR 	       	       	4.38,02	20  PR 	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	39,11   	4      	1.18,40	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	39,40   	5      	       	       	1.59,26	3   PR 	4.15,12	3   SB 	
Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	39,48   	6   PR 	1.18,94	4   PR 	       	       	4.21,53	6      	
Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	39,56   	7      	1.18,83	3      	       	       	4.27,02	9   SB 	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	39,74   	8   PR 	1.21,17	8   PR 	       	       	4.34,25	16  PR 	
Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,81   	9   PR 	       	       	2.01,47	6   PR 	4.28,42	10  SB 	
Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MB1	RUS	39,85   	10  SB 	       	       	2.03,16	9   SB 	4.23,93	7   SB 	
Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	39,94   	11     	       	       	2.01,74	7      	4.19,91	5      	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	39,94(7)	12     	       	       	2.07,31	13  PR 	       	       	
Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	40,00   	13     	1.20,26	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	40,09   	14  PR 	1.20,07	6   PR 	       	       	4.24,47	8   PR 	
Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	40,16   	15     	1.19,50	5      	       	       	       	       	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	40,21   	16  PR 	1.21,46	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	40,56   	17  PR 	       	       	2.04,03	10  PR 	4.32,58	14  PR 	
Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	40,76   	18     	       	       	2.06,70	12     	       	       	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	40,84   	19     	1.22,15	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	40,89   	20  PR 	1.22,55	12  PR 	       	       	4.41,65	23  PR 	
Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	40,96   	21     	1.21,75	10  PR 	       	       	4.41,62	22  PR 	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	41,01   	22     	1.23,04	13     	       	       	4.44,16	27  PR 	
Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	41,15   	23  PR 	       	       	2.08,97	19  SB 	4.54,33	32     	
Slavkov, Daniil             	Славков, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	41,34   	24  SB 	       	       	2.08,06	15  SB 	       	       	
Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	41,40   	25  PR 	1.24,65	14  PR 	       	       	4.40,65	21  SB 	
Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	41,55   	26  SB 	       	       	2.06,37	11  SB 	4.32,46	13  SB 	
Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	41,62   	27     	       	       	2.01,30	5      	       	       	
Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	41,69   	28  PR 	1.25,78	17  PR 	       	       	4.35,44	17  PR 	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	42,01   	29  PR 	       	       	2.11,34	21     	4.44,17	28  SB 	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	42,06   	30  PR 	       	       	2.08,44	17  PR 	4.42,76	25  PR 	
Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	42,12   	31  PR 	1.25,23	16  PR 	       	       	4.48,99	31  PR 	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	42,18   	32     	       	       	2.02,31	8   PR 	4.16,35	4   PR 	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	42,34   	33  SB 	       	       	2.14,65	24  SB 	4.44,24	29  PR 	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	42,54(8)	34  PR 	1.24,93	15  PR 	       	       	4.31,29	12  PR 	
Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MB1	RUS	42,54(9)	35  SB 	       	       	2.07,63	14  PR 	4.36,85	19  PR 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	42,70   	36  SB 	       	       	2.08,19	16  PR 	4.36,65	18  PR 	
Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	42,72   	37     	1.25,93	18  PR 	       	       	4.43,08	26  PR 	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	42,82   	38  PR 	1.27,64	19     	       	       	4.42,22	24  PR 	
Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	42,85   	39  PR 	       	       	2.10,50	20  PR 	       	       	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,86   	40  PR 	       	       	2.13,67	22  PR 	4.30,26	11  PR 	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,09   	41  PR 	       	       	2.08,81	18  PR 	4.33,75	15  PR 	
Shakirov, Artyom            	Шакиров, Артём              	MB1	RUS	43,37   	42  PR 	       	       	2.21,53	26  SB 	       	       	
Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	43,58   	43     	       	       	2.26,05	28  PR 	       	       	
Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	43,76   	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	43,86   	45     	1.29,89	20     	       	       	       	       	
Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	44,09   	46  PR 	       	       	2.18,40	25  PR 	4.48,44	30  PR 	
Panov, Stepan               	Панов, Степан               	MB2	RUS	44,16   	47  PR 	1.32,05	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MB1	RUS	44,52   	48  PR 	1.34,04	23     	       	       	       	       	
Pitolin, Mikhail            	Питолин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	44,74   	49  PR 	1.32,16	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	45,04   	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	45,25   	51  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	46,43   	52     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	46,60   	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур           	MB1	RUS	46,89   	54  PR 	       	       	2.22,05	27  PR 	       	       	
Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MB1	RUS	47,07   	55  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	47,09   	56  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loginov, Aleksandr (2003)   	Логинов, Александр (2003)   	MB1	RUS	47,43   	57     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB2	RUS	47,51   	58  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MB1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	2.13,68	23  PR 	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.56,36	1   SB 	4.09,25	1      	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec   		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	40,94   	1   PR 	1.24,64	6      	       	       	4.45,92	10  SB 	
Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	40,95   	2      	1.21,46	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	40,99   	3   SB 	       	       	2.09,14	1      	4.37,44	4   PR 	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	41,32   	4   SB 	1.22,36	2   SB 	       	       	4.27,72	1   PR 	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	41,49   	5   SB 	1.22,70	3   SB 	       	       	4.31,74	2   SB 	
Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC2	RUS	41,58   	6   SB 	       	       	2.13,51	3   SB 	4.43,14	8   PR 	
Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	41,76   	7   PR 	1.26,10	10  PR 	       	       	4.33,67	3   PR 	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	41,81   	8      	1.22,92	4   PR 	       	       	4.38,11	5   PR 	
Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	42,12   	9   PR 	1.24,32	5   PR 	       	       	4.44,61	9   PR 	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	42,14   	10  PR 	1.24,74	7   PR 	       	       	4.39,37	7   PR 	
Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,33   	11  PR 	1.26,38	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	42,42(3)	12  PR 	       	       	2.16,89	9   PR 	       	       	
Burgasov, Daniil            	Бургасов, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	42,42(3)	12  PR 	       	       	2.14,61	5   PR 	4.47,59	11  PR 	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	42,54   	14     	       	       	2.18,20	10     	       	       	
Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	42,55   	15  PR 	1.25,75	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	42,74   	16     	1.25,13	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	43,05   	17  PR 	1.28,65	13     	       	       	4.52,47	16  PR 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC1	RUS	43,11   	18  PR 	       	       	2.16,82	8   PR 	4.53,81	17  PR 	
Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	43,21   	19  PR 	       	       	2.14,35	4      	4.51,65	15  PR 	
Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	43,42   	20     	1.26,78	12  PR 	       	       	4.49,03	12  PR 	
Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	43,42(5)	21  PR 	1.31,79	17     	       	       	5.06,77	21  PR 	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	43,74   	22     	       	       	2.21,76	13     	       	       	
Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	43,91   	23  SB 	       	       	2.12,31	2   PR 	       	       	
Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	44,09   	24  PR 	1.29,28	15  PR 	       	       	4.49,63	13  PR 	
Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	44,28   	25     	1.28,84	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	44,32   	26  PR 	       	       	2.20,72	11  PR 	4.56,59	18  PR 	
Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	44,40   	27  PR 	       	       	2.16,71	7   PR 	4.49,74	14  PR 	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	44,43   	28  PR 	       	       	2.20,81	12  PR 	4.59,79	19  PR 	
Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	44,51   	29  PR 	1.31,51	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	44,52   	30  PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC2	RUS	44,65   	31  PR 	1.35,30	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	45,14   	32     	1.33,09	19     	       	       	       	       	
Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	45,21   	33     	       	       	2.16,17	6   PR 	4.39,34	6   PR 	
Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	45,51   	34  PR 	1.34,17	22     	       	       	5.08,77	22  PR 	
Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	45,95   	35  PR 	       	       	2.25,46	14  PR 	       	       	
Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	45,97   	36  PR 	1.33,93	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	46,13   	37     	1.37,58	24     	       	       	5.13,85	23  PR 	
Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	46,14   	38  PR 	1.32,26	18  PR 	       	       	5.04,63	20  PR 	
Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	46,93   	39  SB 	1.33,84	20  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Gajmanov, Andrej            	Гайманов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	48,71   	40     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	49,03   	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dvornikov, Gleb             	Дворников, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	49,22   	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Danko, Mikhail              	Данько, Михаил              	MC1	RUS	49,72   	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	50,34   	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	50,61   	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eremeev, Denis              	Еремеев, Денис              	MC2	RUS	51,73   	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	51,81   	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC1	RUS	52,10   	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Akhromenko, Ivan            	Ахроменко, Иван             	MC2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names