Risengaløp
Asker (NOR)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	48,27  	1      	1.37,72	1      	2.34,12	1      	
Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	50,58  	2      	1.44,59	3      	2.43,94	2      	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LC2	NOR	51,39  	3      	1.41,14	2      	       	       	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LC2	NOR	51,99  	4      	1.46,69	4      	       	       	
Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	52,10  	5   SB 	1.53,13	7   SB 	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika        	LC2	NOR	52,51  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC1	NOR	53,61  	7      	1.50,82	6      	2.49,56	4   SB 	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC1	NOR	54,56  	8      	1.55,45	9      	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LC2	NOR	55,25  	9      	1.55,44	8      	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	55,78  	10     	1.49,44	5      	2.46,19	3   SB 	
Finsland, Stine             	LC1	NOR	57,00  	11  SB 	1.57,34	10  SB 	2.59,04	5   SB 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	48,59  	1      	1.39,21	1      	2.36,84	1      	
Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	51,44  	2      	1.56,71	3      	3.01,60	2   PR 	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	54,68  	3      	1.49,39	2      	       	       	
Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		
                            			1 Dec  		
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYB	NOR	54,79  	1      	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYC	NOR	56,30  	2      	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYB	NOR	1.01,06	3      	
Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	1.10,23	4   PR 	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYB	NOR	1.12,12	5      	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		
                            			1 Dec  		
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYC	NOR	1.00,96	1      	
Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYC	NOR	1.05,05	2      	
Kaper, Annika               	LYC	NOR	1.10,33	3   PR 	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYC	NOR	1.20,78	4      	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                        			500m   		100m 		
                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Finsland, Hedda             	LYD	NOR	1.01,99	1   PR 	       	       	
Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	1.19,42	2   PR 	       	       	
Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYE	NOR	1.20,94	3      	       	       	
Kaper, Millicent            	LYD	NOR	1.25,83	4   SB 	18,74  	1   SB 	
Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	1.32,14	5   SB 	       	       	
Kaper, Augustine            	LYF	NOR	1.33,31	6   PR 	19,94  	2   SB 	
Solgård, Silje              	LYE	NOR	       	       	20,75  	3   SB 	
Solgård, Hilde              	L?	NOR	       	       	23,68  	4   SB 	

Ladies - Special Olympics
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		
                            			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Berg, Johanne               	LN2	NOR	1.23,07	1      	4.07,48	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	43,73  	1      	1.26,35	1      	2.19,81	1      	
Sæther, Sigurd              	MB1	NOR	44,75  	2      	1.32,56	3      	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MB1	NOR	45,52  	3      	1.31,56	2      	       	       	
van Schelven, Seb           	MB1	NED	46,82  	4      	1.34,85	4      	       	DNS    	
Johannessen, Martin         	MB1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	44,23  	1      	1.29,68	2      	2.18,20	1      	
Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	46,24  	2      	1.35,75	3      	2.30,91	3      	
Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	46,59  	3      	1.40,13	9      	2.42,41	5      	
Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	46,73  	4      	1.37,46	4      	2.29,52	2      	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MC1	NOR	46,90  	5      	1.37,82	5      	       	       	
Danielsen, Stian            	MC2	NOR	47,33  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Klette, Håvard              	MC1	NOR	47,40  	7      	1.38,32	6      	       	       	
Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MC2	NOR	47,81  	8   PR 	1.38,42	7   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	48,46  	9      	1.38,59	8      	2.39,54	4      	
Johansen, Ole Martin        	MC2	NOR	51,29  	10     	1.48,46	10     	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	M?	NOR	56,46  	11     	1.51,36	11     	2.53,36	6      	
Hoff, Herman                	MC2	NOR	1.10,51	12     	1.28,95	1      	       	       	
d'Alauzier, Nils            	MC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	3.00,89	7   SB 	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	46,39  	1      	1.34,92	1      	2.28,26	1      	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MYA	NOR	48,83  	2      	1.40,20	2      	2.36,79	2      	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther       	MYA	NOR	52,01  	3      	2.08,65	5      	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	53,65  	4      	1.48,44	3      	2.52,51	3      	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	55,80  	5      	1.56,91	4      	2.57,21	4      	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		
                            			1 Dec  		
Klevstuen, Miika            	MYB	NOR	50,61  	1      	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYB	NOR	50,77  	2      	
Feiring, Aron               	MYB	NOR	50,95  	3   PR 	
Nordhus, Mads               	MYB	NOR	56,64  	4   SB 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYB	NOR	57,26  	5      	
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYB	NOR	58,11  	6      	
Fossum, Håkon               	MYB	NOR	58,73  	7   SB 	
Fossum, Sondre              	MYB	NOR	59,03  	8      	
Arnesen, Christian          	MYB	NOR	1.16,01	9   SB 	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		
                            			1 Dec  		
Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008) 	MYC	NOR	52,04  	1      	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYC	NOR	54,68  	2      	
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYD	NOR	59,93  	3      	
Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYC	NOR	1.02,01	4      	
Lunde, Kristoffer           	M?	NOR	1.03,74	5   PR 	
Hanevold, Sondre            	M?	NOR	1.12,52	6   PR 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			500m   		
                            			1 Dec  		
Semb, Audun                 	MYD	NOR	1.06,32	1      	
Bottegård, Bastian          	MYE	NOR	1.07,71	2      	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYD	NOR	1.22,10	3      	
Aldeen, Kais Gjarz          	M?	NOR	1.42,40	4   PR 	
Abbas, Lane                 	LYF	NOR	2.23,38	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names